RSS
left upper corner top right upper corner
side
center
left bottom corner bottom right bottom corner
left upper corner top right upper corner
side
center
left bottom corner bottom right bottom corner
left upper corner top right upper corner
side
From:
Month:
Year:
To:
Month:
Year:
center
left bottom corner bottom right bottom corner
left upper corner top right upper corner

Click live support button to begin chat
left bottom corner bottom right bottom corner
left upper corner
Previous day January, 25 2018 Next day
right upper corner
side

Event Details

Date 2018/01/25
Time 10:30 AM
Recurring
Event status
Title Board of Private Detective and Guards
Location Queen Liliuokalani Conference Room, King Kalakaua Building, 335 Merchant St, 1st Floor, Honolulu, HI 96813
This event was posted on 01/19/2018 04:19 PM
This event was last updated on 01/19/2018 04:19 PM

BOARD OF PRIVATE DETECTIVES AND GUARDS

Professional and Vocational Licensing Division

Department of Commerce and Consumer Affairs

State of Hawaii

 

APPLICATIONS COMMITTEE AGENDA

 

DATE:            Thursday, January 25, 2018

 

TIME:              8:30 a.m.

 

PLACE:          Queen Liliuokalani Conference Room

King Kalakaua Building

335 Merchant Street, 3rd Floor

Honolulu, HI  96813

 

1.         Call to Order

 

2.         Review Applications for Licensure

 

a.         Executive Session to consider and evaluate personal information relating to individuals applying for private detective and guard licenses pursuant to Hawaii Revised Statutes (“HRS”) section 92-5.

 

3.         Announcement:          Next Applications Committee Meeting

 

                                                Thursday, March 8, 2018, 9:30 a.m.

Queen Liliuokalani Conference Room

King Kalakaua Building

335 Merchant Street, 1st Floor

Honolulu, HI 96813

 

4.         Adjournment

 

                                                                                                                                                          

 

BOARD MEETING AGENDA

 

DATE:            Thursday, January 25, 2018

 

TIME:              10:30 a.m.

 

PLACE:          Exam Room

King Kalakaua Building

335 Merchant Street, 3rd Floor

Honolulu, HI  96813

 

The Board may move into Executive Session to consider and evaluate personal information relating to individuals applying for licensure in accordance with Section 92-5(a)(1), HRS, and to consult with the Board’s attorney on questions and issues pertaining to the Board’s powers, duties, privileges, immunities, and liabilities in accordance with Hawaii Revised Statutes ("HRS") section 92-5(a)(4).

1.         Call to Order

 

2.         Approval of the Applications Review Committee and Executive Session Meeting, Board Meeting and Executive Session Minutes of the November 9, 2017 Meeting

 

3.         Chapter 91, HRS, Adjudicatory Matters

 

a.         In the Matter of the Guard Employee Registration of Edwin K.K. Cummins; PDG 2015-59-L

 

            SETTLEMENT AGREEMENT PRIOR TO FILING OF PETITION FOR DISCIPLINARY ACTION AND BOARD'S FINAL ORDER

 

b.         In the Matter of the Guard Employee License of Tai H. Mai; PDG 2016-42-L

 

SETTLEMENT AGREEMENT PRIOR TO FILING OF PETITION FOR DISCIPLINARY ACTION AND BOARD'S FINAL ORDER

 

4.         Applications

 

a.         Oral Interview for Licensure

 

1.         Guard

(i)            Admiral Security (GDA)

Robert Kohlberg (GD)

 

(ii)           Kapili Services LLC (GDA)

Michael Broyles (GD)

 

                                    (iii)       Mydatt Services Inc (GDA)

                                                Blair McBride (GD)

 

b.         Appearances

 

1.         Stephen Lane (sole) – Exam Waiver Request for Reconsideration

 

c.         Review for Examination

 

1.         Guard

(i)            Cleopatra Millare (GD)

Professional Security Consultants GDA-985

 

(ii)           Chester Yanos (GD)

Alutiiq Advanced Security Solutions LLC- GDA

 

d.         Guard Instructor

 

            1.         Randy Gallegos

            2.         Brayson Chang

 

 

 

e.         Guard Instructor Ratification

 

1.            Benjamin Mahi – Approved 11/28/17

 

f.          Guard Employee

 

1.            Courtney Ackermann

2.            Earl Muraoka

3.            Elizabeth Sanchez

4.            Falaniko Pesamino

5.            Gabriann Nuesca

6.            Jeremiah Nerpio

7.            Kristina Kupo

8.            Roland Ramos

9.            Stacy Dela Cruz

10.          Terena Walter

11.          Tiara Smith

 

g.         Guard Employee Ratification

 

                        GDE-19854 to GDE-20240 (See attached list)

 

6.         Examination

 

a.            Review & Report

 

(i)            November 17, 2017 Security Guard Examination Results

 

7.         HRS §463-10.5 and Any Matters Relating to its Implementation

 

            a.         8-Hour Curriculum Review

 

                        (i)         Security Training Center LLC

 

b.         Certificate of Training  (8-hour Curriculum)  

            c.         Outreach to Liquor Licensees

            d.         Cruise Ship Employees

                       

8.         Open Forum:              (Public Comment on issues not on Agenda, for consideration by                                         the Board at a subsequent meeting)

 

9.         Next Meeting:              Thursday, March 8, 2018 – 10:30 a.m.

Queen Liliuokalani Conference Room

King Kalakaua Building

335 Merchant Street, 1st Floor

Honolulu, HI  96813

10.       Adjournment

 

1/19/18

 

Individuals who require special needs accommodations may call Ms. Charlene L.K. Tamanaha, Executive Officer, at least 4 working days in advance of the meeting.

Guard Employee Ratification List:  

GDE

19710

STEVEN K COSTA

GDE

19711

SILAULELEI R UHATAFE

GDE

19712

RICHARD A YASUDA

GDE

19713

NARCISA T DAQUIOAG

GDE

19714

KENNETH K R JR KAPELIELA

GDE

19715

NICKOLAS K VAIMAONA

GDE

19716

MICHAEL J MORRIS

GDE

19717

DEBRA SHIELDS

GDE

19718

BRANDON RJ CONNOR

GDE

19719

ALAILEPULE J SEMEATU

GDE

19720

KANEALII KEKAHUNA

GDE

19721

DANNIELLE S VIERRA

GDE

19722

PRISCILLA S TUPAI

GDE

19723

JOSHUA ROLAND D LEANO

GDE

19724

KESERIN PAULIS

GDE

19725

JR K CALIPANO

GDE

19726

CATHLEEN BROWN

GDE

19727

KARLENE H Y KNOWLTON

GDE

19728

KEVIN D MUNDEN

GDE

19729

ERIK M K ARNOLD

GDE

19730

KEOKOA L MAHI

GDE

19731

FRANK T ESPARZA

GDE

19732

MYRNA A BUENAFLOR

GDE

19733

STEPHEN G FRENDO

GDE

19734

LEVI C GUNTHROPE

GDE

19735

MALAKI A LOGOTAEAO

GDE

19736

BETH K LUIZ

GDE

19737

RONALD THOMAS

GDE

19738

BRANDY R WONG

GDE

19739

JAMEY P FAUALO

GDE

19740

BESSIE M RODRIGUEZ

GDE

19741

KAHALEKAIOPUNA J TERRY

GDE

19742

ANDIORA L TALAUEGA

GDE

19743

VINCENT M DANIELS

GDE

19744

RICKY K MAHI

GDE

19745

ARNULFO G CALATRAVA

GDE

19746

CHANEL C WHITE

GDE

19747

KALANIANAOLE A L KE-

FERNANDEZ

GDE

19748

JOSEPH K CARRANO

GDE

19749

KANIELA S A FLORES

GDE

19750

FORREST KOBZEV

GDE

19751

TANNER N STEINHAGEN

GDE

19752

SAMUEL ISHODA

GDE

19753

MICHAEL K POOMAIHEALANI

GDE

19754

ANGESSA P NEWMAN

GDE

19755

SANI-GEORGE YOUNG

GDE

19756

AKRAM HAMDALLAH

GDE

19757

CLARO F DUMAGUIT JR

GDE

19758

JAREN B DOMINGCIL

GDE

19759

CENAR SANTOS D MILLARE

GDE

19760

BRANDON J FIGUEROA

GDE

19761

SELU SEFIKA

GDE

19762

EMMANUEL ARCOS

GDE

19763

RICARDO A DIXON

GDE

19764

CATALINA K NAKI

GDE

19765

DIOS NEWO

GDE

19766

MATAITINI S KAPIHE

GDE

19767

TRACEY P SAVAII

GDE

19768

JOHN EDWIN F PADAYAO

GDE

19769

ISRAEL P O K WHITNEY

GDE

19770

DAVID K BALDWIN

GDE

19771

ALFRED K NICKELL

GDE

19772

TYRELL J GRICE

GDE

19773

VASAI ISALA JR

GDE

19774

BRANDON GARMON

GDE

19775

SHAWN J BONDAUG

GDE

19776

LILLIAN K MATSUMOTO

GDE

19777

JONAH H KALIMA

GDE

19778

ALVIN M C PENAFLORIDA

GDE

19779

THOMAS C MARKO

GDE

19780

REGINALD T NAKAMOTO

GDE

19781

DAVID A HOPPE

GDE

19782

JEFFREY M RUFFATTO

GDE

19783

CERDAN R ABELLIRA

GDE

19784

ROY E CHARRON

GDE

19785

CARL V VERRIER

GDE

19786

COBY K AMAR

GDE

19787

PALOKOA Y TARA

GDE

19788

ELMORE C AMMONS

GDE

19789

MARTIN F TAULA

GDE

19790

BIANCA M MCCARTHER

GDE

19791

DAVID H BINKLEY

GDE

19792

ANDRE R ODOM

GDE

19793

SIMEON UU

GDE

19794

JAMES C GONDA JR

GDE

19795

NATHAN KAAI

GDE

19796

BRYAN C SMITH

GDE

19797

CHRISTINA K COBURN

GDE

19798

LINDA D PEAVY

GDE

19799

NICOLE-CHASITY U RAPOZA

GDE

19800

WALDEN Y WAKAMIYA

GDE

19801

GEORGE S COPPEDGE

GDE

19802

AMY R SCHILLING

GDE

19803

EDDIE L GREADINGTON

GDE

19804

RAYNIE L PAKELE

GDE

19805

EARL M DECORTE

GDE

19806

RIELLY RT CORPUZ

GDE

19807

DUANE M TRUAX

GDE

19808

RYAN L ENGLE

GDE

19809

CRAIG M SHIGEMASA

GDE

19810

ALEXIS E M MORRISON

GDE

19811

SHANELLE FELONIA

GDE

19812

CHRISTOPHER T BUGAYONG

GDE

19813

DYLAN A MCLEOD

GDE

19814

MARIANO S DINIEGA JR

GDE

19815

ALDREN S MORANTE

GDE

19816

ALUOLEAVA TOLEAFOA

GDE

19817

SATOSI KOM

GDE

19818

SELESTINA FALEALII

GDE

19819

TROY L ANDERSON

GDE

19820

IKAIKA J SIMEONA

GDE

19821

ROBERT L ETHERIDGE III

GDE

19822

HARLEY U CASTILLO

GDE

19823

RONNIE H NOTTER

GDE

19824

MIKE JR REUNEY

GDE

19825

CYRUS K ATON

GDE

19826

ELIORIDA MARCUS

GDE

19827

WILBUR W MENGIDAB

GDE

19828

REGGIE B ORANO

GDE

19829

LAWRENCE HAANIO

GDE

19830

VICTORIA KK KEOHOKAPU

GDE

19831

GAGE K KELA

GDE

19832

JEREMY I KAAUKAI

GDE

19833

TINEI TEI

GDE

19834

ALVIN J SPELLER

GDE

19835

MICHAEL F DAVID

GDE

19836

ADELINE N LOPES

GDE

19837

NOAH K KUA-SILVA

GDE

19838

BURT-ANTHONY K WONG

GDE

19839

ANSUN L S SOLOMON-NAU

GDE

19840

DEBRA A CABANIZAS

GDE

19841

LIN T SHIBATA

GDE

19842

NICOLAS T DIAZ

GDE

19843

BRANDON R J SERNA

GDE

19844

MATTHEW K DAVIS

GDE

19845

TIARE K CABANTING

GDE

19846

MARVIN J HARDCASTLE-ORR

GDE

19847

LYDIA K JOHNSON

GDE

19848

ERICA MARIE A GINES

GDE

19849

STEVEN K MALEPEAI

GDE

19850

TREYSON Y DOTE

GDE

19851

FEAREN S R PABO

GDE

19852

KASSANDRA BONGOLAN

GDE

19853

MARK A R MALONZO

GDE

19854

FERRILL L HOLLENBECK

GDE

19855

STEVEN L RYCHLINSKI

GDE

19856

ETHAN J WITTEN

GDE

19857

TEHANI J CHUN

GDE

19858

SHAKA K KALALAU

GDE

19859

STEVEN K DIAS

GDE

19860

KEOLA E ARAKAKI

GDE

19861

CHARLES K KAHALEAUKI JR

GDE

19862

CHRISTOPHER B ENOJARDO

GDE

19863

ROBERT SPENCER

GDE

19864

KEANA A MAKAIO-DACOSIN

GDE

19865

KEISHA L GANIGAN-PRESTON

GDE

19866

CHEVY S S SILVA

GDE

19867

ARTURO V MATIAS

GDE

19868

GERRY R GUZMAN

GDE

19869

DAVID K KALAHIKI JR

GDE

19870

MATTHEW O MESSERSCHMIDT

GDE

19871

STEPHEN C MOLINA

GDE

19872

ROLAND P CAGUIOA

GDE

19873

VICTORIANO T VILLANUEVA

GDE

19874

DIOSDADO B ANDRES

GDE

19875

CLIFFORD J LOPES JR

GDE

19876

MYLES N CAIN

GDE

19877

KENNETH M BETHEL JR

GDE

19878

DOUGLAS BEERMAN

GDE

19879

KEVIN S NISHITOMI

GDE

19880

KENT S KINOSHITA

GDE

19881

KEENAN K ALEJANDRO

GDE

19882

EZEKIEL-ETHAN K TOMASELLI

GDE

19883

ALISI P PULUPAKI

GDE

19884

ROLAND MARMULLAKAJ

GDE

19885

MELAINE J MURRAY

GDE

19886

STANELY H YANO

GDE

19887

EVANGELINE T POLITZ

GDE

19888

BLAINE T ELTON

GDE

19889

GEORGE M LAWLER

GDE

19890

JOHN E SMITH

GDE

19891

KEOLA TUIPULOTU

GDE

19892

RYAN M ANDERSON

GDE

19893

LAWRENCE E MYERS JR

GDE

19894

MATEKITONGA POTAUAINE

GDE

19895

JACOB Q ALIKSA

GDE

19896

CODY N O KALANI

GDE

19897

ALEXANDER K HOWARD

GDE

19898

STEVEN Y ISAGAWA

GDE

19899

JOHNATHAN J LEE

GDE

19900

GUILLERMO LUGO CORONA

GDE

19901

HANS C KUBLUN

GDE

19902

DILLON A THAXTON

GDE

19903

ISAAC S WILLIAMS

GDE

19904

IKAIKA D SIMPLICIANO

GDE

19905

LACAUNDUS O MCBRIDE

GDE

19906

MA JOANA L HEATON

GDE

19907

JONATHAN M MELGAZO

GDE

19908

JASMINE K SOUZA

GDE

19909

JOEVINCE SAN NICOLAS

GDE

19910

PAUL K HAN

GDE

19911

NOVELITO D RANCHES JR

GDE

19912

CURTIS K NELSON

GDE

19913

VAL VASCONCELLOS

GDE

19914

JAMES H TORRES

GDE

19915

YECHEM JR YECHEM

GDE

19916

SANTOS C DANCEL

GDE

19917

BRANDON L LIWAI

GDE

19918

JOSE D MORENO

GDE

19919

ANEIL LUHAN

GDE

19920

TRACIE TAPENI

GDE

19921

KELLY ARIES

GDE

19922

KAHANU K IRIZARRY

GDE

19923

VILIUS CERNIAKOVAS

GDE

19924

RYANLY B ALEE

GDE

19925

ASHLEY N WINDOM

GDE

19926

CHELSEY M BARRETT

GDE

19927

AVEIAOTATOULOTOMOLEALII

 ULIMASAO

GDE

19928

RYLEN K DE MELLO

GDE

19929

KELLY R BOATNER

GDE

19930

MICHELLE J HALE

GDE

19931

JASON K MALUINA

GDE

19932

DAVID W BROWN

GDE

19933

KEKAUOKEKAWELA B MAHI-IOKIA

GDE

19934

JUAN CARLO S LORENZO

GDE

19935

MARSHALL M SUGAI

GDE

19936

ROSS MANN J GASPAR

GDE

19937

SUSANN ARAI

GDE

19938

AARON W K FORBUSS

GDE

19939

RENE T LAITITI

GDE

19940

DYLAN R COX

GDE

19941

DOMINICK GREEN

GDE

19942

LAM V HUYNH

GDE

19943

CAM T DO

GDE

19944

ABRAHAM K SWAIN

GDE

19945

SHANDAL J ATIGA

GDE

19946

RYAN M SPROUT

GDE

19947

ALLYSSA T RADA

GDE

19948

SANTOS E INOCENCIO

GDE

19949

SERJEI R TOPACIO

GDE

19950

STEPHEN-JAMES M CARRERO

GDE

19951

JOSIAH K T LEWIS

GDE

19952

CHRISTOPHER C KELLEHER

GDE

19953

MANUEL A MORENO

GDE

19954

KAYLIE L K GUSHIKEN

GDE

19955

TRACEY A GILLHAM

GDE

19956

JEFFREY R CABREROS

GDE

19957

JEFFRY C G WOLFF

GDE

19958

BRIAN TK FO

GDE

19959

MARK T ISOSHIMA JR

GDE

19960

NOJA T RAMISCAL

GDE

19961

RANDY R SANCHEZ

GDE

19962

LEONCIO L BAUTISTA

GDE

19963

RAY S HIRAI JR

GDE

19964

SHAWN E DE SANTOS

GDE

19965

KENNETH M SAULNIER

GDE

19966

DAVID S DOUGLASS

GDE

19967

STELLA FOOTS

GDE

19968

ROLEX L BARTOLOME

GDE

19969

STANLEY B TIBAS

GDE

19970

ERNESTO C RAZON

GDE

19971

THIEN T TRAN

GDE

19972

EULALIO T TEODOSIO

GDE

19973

SIENNA N AHINA

GDE

19974

DIONETTE U CADAY

GDE

19975

SEAN B A ANTONIO

GDE

19976

GUY SMOOT

GDE

19977

LAURYN Y BERMUDEZ

GDE

19978

AUSTIN L THOMPSON

GDE

19979

PETER T ALU SR

GDE

19980

JOHN H WRIGHT

GDE

19981

JASON A RODRIGUEZ

GDE

19982

MARTIN S GOUR

GDE

19983

JEREMY M K JOANE

GDE

19984

KYLE K IKEDA

GDE

19985

ART T DAVID

GDE

19986

GIOVANNI J RODRIGUES

GDE

19987

ANAPESI MASANIAI-KOLI

GDE

19988

UILANI MASANIAI

GDE

19989

ABRAHAM M SALEVAO

GDE

19990

AMANDA M SUAPILIMAI

GDE

19991

MARVIN B VALDEZ

GDE

19992

FRANK L CAUDILL

GDE

19993

HILARY B SOHLITH

GDE

19994

JEREL Y REED

GDE

19995

MASUO EIETA

GDE

19996

MAXWELL R VILLA

GDE

19997

DANIEL I SAMPSON

GDE

19998

MIKE T TANAKA

GDE

19999

ROBERT G STRAUB

GDE

20000

KUMAIOKALANI L LEE

GDE

20001

NATHAN M N PELE

GDE

20002

MARYELENA E PELE

GDE

20003

KIANA K CARAVALHO

GDE

20004

MICHAEL P WINSLOW

GDE

20005

JORDAN J COLLINS

GDE

20006

ISAAC P PAKELE

GDE

20007

MICHAEL DAIT

GDE

20008

ARTEMIO A JACOB

GDE

20009

VERNON W SANTOS JR

GDE

20010

SEVERO J HENRY

GDE

20011

KEANA J TEXEIRA-BALAI

GDE

20012

KASPAR SHOREY

GDE

20013

KENNETH K CHUNG

GDE

20014

PALIKKUN N ALIKSA

GDE

20015

GRANT I LOO

GDE

20016

SAMANTHA A SYKES

GDE

20017

JOHN PAUL R MILLETE

GDE

20018

EDWARD E ULBERG

GDE

20019

MICAH-ONEAL K GLOTHON

GDE

20020

DEMAS L TEO JR

GDE

20021

PAUL Z AKIONA-HUNTER

GDE

20022

ALAFUA MATAVAO

GDE

20023

MARC IAN REYES

GDE

20024

PHILLIP K MUN

GDE

20025

CALEB K SAITO

GDE

20026

MARINO UNUTOA

GDE

20027

MYKAH H KURATANI

GDE

20028

GAVIN L STANSELL

GDE

20029

SIAITOLO MALEPEAI

GDE

20030

TEMETIU VAEENA

GDE

20031

ZACHARY WEST

GDE

20032

STEPHEN T HUGHES

GDE

20033

CHADD M TAMASAKA

GDE

20034

ROBIN GOULAND

GDE

20035

WILLIAM B WALLACE JR

GDE

20036

RUDY R RAMOS

GDE

20037

JASON M BULAGAY

GDE

20038

KIRK D BEAUVAIS

GDE

20039

DONOVAN T KALAHIKI-BOYCE

GDE

20040

KHAYSEN K F ESPANIOLA

GDE

20041

VICTOR IOANE

GDE

20042

SUVA SIOLO PESALELI

GDE

20043

ROMEO S BENEDITO JR

GDE

20044

WILLIAM W KEPLER JR

GDE

20045

JAMES A JONGMA

GDE

20046

JOSEPH F FIAUI

GDE

20047

FELIPE ORTEGA

GDE

20048

KEONE M JONES-ACOSTA

GDE

20049

JADA P AUGAFA

GDE

20050

SETH A KAMAI-WATSON

GDE

20051

TEDDI L BITZER

GDE

20052

KRISTYNN FAY K KEA

GDE

20053

LEE E A MANU SR

GDE

20054

FERDINAND P BUMANGLAG

GDE

20055

SHANA U WATSON

GDE

20056

NAINOA RK MEDEIROS

GDE

20057

YELYN S ABAYON

GDE

20058

MICHAEL-SHAWN H

LOGOTAEAO

GDE

20059

PARKER BOVENBERG

GDE

20060

CHEVELLE A NAKAGAWA

GDE

20061

ASHLYN W N LEE

GDE

20062

DOMINIC A GUTIERREZ-

RAMIREZ

GDE

20063

JARRED YAMADA

GDE

20064

AUBREY NERA-CARVALHO

GDE

20065

MARY E KEAHI

GDE

20066

PERI-ANN BARROS-LEE

GDE

20067

PENNY C LEE

GDE

20068

THOMAS J TYNAN

GDE

20069

RANDIE D G COBB

GDE

20070

NORMAN E NAKANO

GDE

20071

JAYDE M P TANDAGUEN

GDE

20072

JAMES K KIN IN

GDE

20073

ILISA M LUCATERO

GDE

20074

TYLER K CURIMAO

GDE

20075

JAMESON W K KAAWA

GDE

20076

JONE T F FILIFILI

GDE

20077

VICTOR S MAO

GDE

20078

SUMMER M T LUI-YUEN

GDE

20079

ROSEANN K KUHAULUA

GDE

20080

LEE ANDREW L CALMA

GDE

20081

ANITA B FUAMAILA

GDE

20082

ERICK E OROZCO

GDE

20083

DAMIEN MAILBUNG

GDE

20084

MEFIPOSETA S ROSE

GDE

20085

MANUEL A ARANA

GDE

20086

AARON T MEKULI

GDE

20087

NAOMI SULA

GDE

20088

LASE J M SOOSENUU

GDE

20089

DORIAN F ASIFOA

GDE

20090

CHERNENKA SINKFIELD

GDE

20091

MARIVA COYLE

GDE

20092

THEODORE M BERGER

GDE

20093

CHINONI N SELET

GDE

20094

NANCY Y GEIB

GDE

20095

TODD L PHARMER

GDE

20096

ROBERT K K K A RODRIGUES-

DONNER

GDE

20097

LEINORA I TELONA

GDE

20098

JAMES VENTURA

GDE

20099

MATTHEW A MCINTOSH

GDE

20100

SOLI WILLIAMS

GDE

20101

JOSHUA J BUDYN

GDE

20102

NATHAN A ABELAYE

GDE

20103

DAVID D LOOK

GDE

20104

BRONSON R LEE

GDE

20105

ERIC I CHUN

GDE

20106

DANIEL C CABILES JR

GDE

20107

NATHANIEL P LANGI

GDE

20108

JOSEPHINE M CABRESA

GDE

20109

DAVID K HATTORI

GDE

20110

TAI L GAMBLE

GDE

20111

CHERISH K KEAUNUI

GDE

20112

RICHARD K K WERY JR

GDE

20113

CHRISTIAN A TORRES-BENOIT

GDE

20114

JEREMY S PIERSON

GDE

20115

KYLE S KIHIKIHI

GDE

20116

ALLISON M MASUTANI

GDE

20117

MARCUS A K FREITAS

GDE

20118

ZELDA L KALIPI

GDE

20119

COLE O HEANU

GDE

20120

KAMALANI K FULLER

GDE

20121

LORAINE A CARABIO

GDE

20122

JACOB F AFELE

GDE

20123

LOUIS R COLLAZO JR

GDE

20124

MARK J MARQUES

GDE

20125

KENNISON M ROWE

GDE

20126

DENESIO ANRES

GDE

20127

THOR L K SODER

GDE

20128

ZAMIR S WALKER

GDE

20129

FEAGAIMALEATA

MALAGAMAALII

GDE

20130

JERRICA G NISTAL

GDE

20131

JOHN T STORMENT

GDE

20132

THUY XUAN NGUYEN

GDE

20133

DEZRAE C OROZCO

GDE

20134

JONTAE D K LEONARD

GDE

20135

DAVID BURLEY JR

GDE

20136

JAYJAY M NEWO

GDE

20137

GENESIS K D ODOM

GDE

20138

PETER N K AMANTIAD

GDE

20139

JOHN M BURRUEL

GDE

20140

BARSON A PATU

GDE

20141

JUNIOR P PALEAFEI

GDE

20142

DOUGLAS K FUJIKURA

GDE

20143

SHANI H NAKATA

GDE

20144

DAVID F FALETOI

GDE

20145

KUEI-FANG DONEY

GDE

20146

NATHAN LOGAN

GDE

20147

SARAHLEI K PAVAO

GDE

20148

NIKHOLAS MAILOU

GDE

20149

KYLE T LONOKAPU

GDE

20150

PATRICK J STEVENS

GDE

20151

DEREK M DELOS REYES

GDE

20152

KALEOOKALANI T KALILI-GOMES

GDE

20153

JUDY S UIKIRIFI-LAGAI

GDE

20154

BRADFORD F CHANG

GDE

20155

ROCKY A LAROCCO

GDE

20156

LESTER T TATSUTA

GDE

20157

JOHN J GRANVILLE

GDE

20158

SALLY L ERWIN

GDE

20159

JUSTIN F PEREZ

GDE

20160

FATALY WILLY

GDE

20161

THOMAS S NELSON

GDE

20162

DONSABAS D SALAZAR

GDE

20163

ISAAC F AGOR

GDE

20164

STEPHEN E PALMER

GDE

20165

RONALD T HIGA

GDE

20166

PATRICK K BUSH

GDE

20167

JOMARI S M SALUD

GDE

20168

CASEY S HONMA

GDE

20169

EDDIE D DURAN

GDE

20170

LEONARDO V CORTEZ

GDE

20171

MICHAEL A EDWARDS

GDE

20172

SHANTEL C TATIS

GDE

20173

ADAM K K MANALO CAMP

GDE

20174

IUPELI J KAVA

GDE

20175

ZAIRIN M K CHANG-RIVERA

GDE

20176

AKONI H SOUZA

GDE

20177

SAMUELA L TAUFA

GDE

20178

CHAD KOSMO

GDE

20179

KENNETH A MOORE JR

GDE

20180

SOLOMON S FUIAVA

GDE

20181

ISATORA P FAAOFO

GDE

20182

MALIA A BURGO

GDE

20183

DANNY D RIOS

GDE

20184

CHRISTOPHER EMELIANO

GDE

20185

REID K KODAMA

GDE

20186

DAVID D ARELLANO

GDE

20187

ETSON M LANGU

GDE

20188

DEBORAH C HENRIKSEN

GDE

20189

KIPP K S FUJIMOTO

GDE

20190

MARCELLUS W HARRIS

GDE

20191

ETERNITY H MAAE

GDE

20192

BLANCHE L FULLER

GDE

20193

TOKILIPE K HAVEA

GDE

20194

ANTONE F PEREIRA

GDE

20195

KEENAN M ANDRADE

GDE

20196

WADE I ROBINSON

GDE

20197

MALCOLM K BROWN

GDE

20198

ROMEO N C DELLA

GDE

20199

ALAN J SNELL

GDE

20200

RITCHIE P FAUMUINA

GDE

20201

AMITOELAU FAALEVAO

GDE

20202

TOHRU T CASWELL

GDE

20203

JARVIN J WILSON

GDE

20204

MICHAEL S FROST

GDE

20205

LEONARDO D BRIGHTSTAR

GDE

20206

FRANCIS K AKAO

GDE

20207

JUNIOR K MAILO

GDE

20208

VALERIE A RINI

GDE

20209

JUAN GUTIERREZ JR

GDE

20210

BLAKE LYON

GDE

20211

FRANK R THOMAS

GDE

20212

FRANCINE L TISALONA

GDE

20213

RAQUEL V WILLIAMS

GDE

20214

MICHAEL STRONG-HURD

GDE

20215

IVAN M VINUEZA

GDE

20216

GLEN M FELISE

GDE

20217

DANIEL WARD

GDE

20218

FOLA P TINO

GDE

20219

DEREK S TAKAHASHI

GDE

20220

ALVIN B CELLONA

GDE

20221

RODRIGO A BAYLON JR

GDE

20222

DEBORAH L HICKS

GDE

20223

ELEANORJANE FALANAI

GDE

20224

BEVERLY J CLAY

GDE

20225

MOEFU P FINAU

GDE

20226

TULILI A SUNIA

GDE

20227

PETER C H LEE

GDE

20228

AMANDA M VELEZ

GDE

20229

ANGELICA K KEKUNA

GDE

20230

ERIK B WOODWICK

GDE

20231

SLATE JOHNNY

GDE

20232

DAVID D PARTLOW JR

GDE

20233

JEFFREY P ESTEP

GDE

20234

PAUL M LOUDERMILK

GDE

20235

CHARMAINE A STRONG

GDE

20236

MICHAEL K CUSUMANO

GDE

20237

EFRAIM C CALIMLIM

GDE

20238

KAULANA R NOA

GDE

20239

PAUL N MULU

GDE

20240

RYAN K OLLERO

 

iCal printable
center
left bottom corner bottom right bottom corner