RSS
left upper corner top right upper corner
side
center
left bottom corner bottom right bottom corner
left upper corner top right upper corner
side
center
left bottom corner bottom right bottom corner
left upper corner top right upper corner
side
From:
Month:
Year:
To:
Month:
Year:
center
left bottom corner bottom right bottom corner
left upper corner top right upper corner

Click live support button to begin chat
left bottom corner bottom right bottom corner
left upper corner
Previous day October, 8 2018 Next day
right upper corner
side

Event Details

Date 2018/10/08
Time 10:30 AM
Recurring
Event status
Handicap access, ADA Contact info: Candace Ito, 808-586-2700, contractor@dcca.hawaii.gov
Title Contractors License Board Applications Committee Meeting
Location King Kalakaua Conference Room, King Kalakaua Building, 1st Floor, Honolulu, HI 96813
This event was posted on 10/01/2018 01:47 PM
This event was last updated on 10/01/2018 01:50 PM
AGENDA OF MEETING

FOR

CONTRACTORS LICENSE BOARD

APPLICATIONS COMMITTEE MEETING


                                                               Date: Monday, October 8, 2018

                                                               Place: King Kalakaua Conference Room
                                                                         King Kalakaua Building
                                                                         335 Merchant Street, 1st Floor
                                                                         Honolulu, Hawaii 96813

                                                                Time: 10:30 a.m.

1. Call to Order

2. Review of License Applications

a) Executive Session to consider and evaluate personal information relating to individuals applying for a Contractors license pursuant to HRS, Section 92-5.

3. Next Applications Committee Meeting: Monday, November 5, 2018

4. Adjournment

10/1/18

Individuals who require special needs accommodations are invited to call Candace Ito, Executive Officer, at 586-2700 at least 4 working days in advance of the meeting.

1. 97 Painting LLC
Matthew S. Strubhar, RME
P.O. Box 5518, Bend, OR 97708
C-33 Painting & decorating
2. ABB Inc.
Guido Tan, RME
305 Gregson Dr., Cary, NC 27511
Additional classification:
C-62 Pole & line
3. APB Buckner LLC
Marshall Mizobe, RME
John J. Polischeck, Jr., Manager
Douglas E. Williams, Manager
91-335 Kauhi St., Kapolei, HI 96707

 

"A" General Engineering
"B" General Building
4. Aipono Plumbing Corporation
Darryl L. Vigneux, RME/Pres.
Anthony Smith, Officer
719 Malimali St., Kihei, HI 96753
C-37 Plumbing
(Dual status - Nelson Contracting
Inc. dba Smith Brothers Plumbing)
5. Norman R.K. Allen, RME
Ohana Nui Management Inc.
98-023 Hekaha St., Ste. #604, Aiea, HI 96701
C-27 Landscaping
C-37b Irrigation & lawn sprinkler systems
6. Aloha Aina Landscaping LLC
Stuart C. Rinehart, RME
99-1285 Halawa Valley St. A-25, Aiea, HI 96701
Additional classification:
"B" General Building
7. Amoroso Hawaii Corporation
Michelle M. Sakamoto, RME
Matthew Follner, President
Lance Takenaka, Vice Pres.
Kenneth Everett, Sec.
91-284 Komohana St., Kapolei, HI 96707
"A" General Engineering
"B" General Building
8. Apex Tower Crane Inc.
Jill C. Johnson, RME/Vice Pres.
Kevin Koester, Pres.
935 Kirkland Ave, Kirkland, WA 98033
C-48 Structural steel
9. BKS Electric LLC
Kent K. Simmons, Jr., RME/Manager
73-1116 Makamaka St., Kailua-Kona, HI 96740
C-13 Electrical
10. Barrett Construction Services LLC
Christian R. Barrett, RME
1222 A 15th Ave, Honolulu, HI 96816
Additional classification:
"B" General Building
11. CML Security LLC
Michael A. Moran, RME
400 Young Ct, Unit 1, Erie, CO 80516
Additional classification:
C-15 Electronic systems
12. Cerni Construction LLC
Anthony Cerni, RME/Manager
P.O. Box 456, Kalaheo, HI 96741
"B" General Building
13. Charles W. Chamberlain, RME
Haseko Construction Management Group Inc.
91-1001 Kaimalie St., Ste. 205
Ewa Beach, HI 96706


"B" General Building
(Dual status - Haseko Construction Kuapapa, LLC/Haseko Construction Lei Pauku/Wai Kai Residential Construction, LLC/Haseko Construction Kipuka)

14. Seren P. Chandler (Individual)
1319 Lunalilo Home Rd, Honolulu, HI 96825
C-33 Painting & decorating
15. Jianguo Chen (Individual)
3946 Harding Ave., Apt. A, Honolulu, HI 96816
"B" General Building
16. Clean Rooms West Inc.
Timothy J. Allison, RME
Gene S. Alley, Pres.
Shelli M. Alley, Sec./Treas.
1392 Industrial Dr, Tustin, CA 92780
"B" General Building
17. Custom Fence Co.
Fred L. Cheal, RME
2045 North Main, Logan, UT 84341
Additional classification:
"A" General Engineering
"B" General Building
18. Elsker Blue Plumbing LLC
Ferdinand J. Lagundino, RME/Member
Kadejah Lagundino, Member
P.O. Box 137, Waimea, HI 96796
C-37 Plumbing
19. Exerplay Inc.
Charles D. Debuck, RME
Daniel Gardiner, Pres.
Farrell M. Smith, Chairman
P.O. Box 1160, Cedar Crest, NM 87008
C-3b Play court surfacing
C-25 Institutional & commercial equipment
20. David P. Flanagan (Individual)
P.O. Box 10033, Glendale, AZ 85318
C-42 Roofing
21. Frogbottom Caulking Inc.
Charles A. Killgo, RME/Pres.
P.O. Box 383820, Waikoloa, HI 96738
C-31d Tuckpointing & caulking
22. G and S Mechanical USA Inc.
James I. Goertz, RME
Cathy M. Goertz, Pres.
3409 West Harry, Wichita, KS 67213
C-16a Conveyor systems

23. GTH Builders LLC
Nathan J. Berlier, RME
92-1493 Aliinui Dr., Apt. B, Kapolei, HI 96707
Additional classification:
C-15 Electronic systems
24. Green Power Electric LLC
Nick Noey, RME
4541 Aliikoa St., Honolulu, HI 96821

C-13 Electrical
25. Haseko Construction Kipuka LLC
Peter Kwan, RME/Vice Pres.
Tsutomu Sagawa, Pres.
91-1001 Kaimalie St., Ste. 205
Ewa Beach, HI 96706
Reactivate:
"B" General Building
(Dual status - Haseko Construction Management Group Inc./Haseko Construction Kuapapa LLC/Haseko Construction Lei Pauku LLC)

26. Hawaii Energy Connections LLC
Jason M. Lamb, RME
99-1350 Koaha Pl, Aiea, HI 96701
Additional classification:
C-37 Plumbing
27. Hawaii PV Partners LLC
Colin J. Lacno, RME
2045 Lauwiliwili St. #1201, Kapolei, HI 96707
Additional classification:
"A" General Engineering
28. Hawaiian Isles Interiors LLC
Henry Maio III, RME
72 Maluhia Dr, Wailuku, HI 96793
Additional classification:
"B" General Building
29. Hal Hays Construction Inc.
Kirby S. Hays, RME/Pres./CEO
Hal A. Hays, Vice Pres.
4181 Latham St., Riverside, CA 92501
"A" General Engineering
30. Henkels & McCoy Inc.
Calvin C.W. Choy, RME
985 Jolly Rd, Blue Bell, PA 19422
Additional classification:
C-63 High voltage electrical
31. IM Roofing LLC
Isaac J. Medeiros, RME/Manager
49-076 Johnson Rd, Kaneohe, HI 96744
C-42 Roofing
32. Insulators Inc.
Andrew C. Fortuno, RME
Marlyn S. Madelo Fortuno, Pres.
P.O. Box 2615, Ewa Beach, HI 96706
C-2 Mechanical insulation
33. Island Concrete Restoration & Waterproofing LLC
Robert A.P.H. Kutzen, RME
94-327 Neleu Pl, Mililani, HI 96789
Additional classification:
C-55 Waterproofing
34. Island Jas Builders Inc.
James M. Peterson, RME/Pres.
Gerrit C. Peterson, Vice Pres./Director
Lucas K. Peterson, Vice Pres./Director
Leif E. Peterson, CFO/Secretary
154 Eleu Pl, Kihei, HI 96753
"B" General Building
35. JC Contracting LLC
Fortunato V. Corpuz, Jr., RME
377 W Hawaii St., Kahului, HI 96732
"B" General Building
36. JFG Compassionate Craftsman LLC
Joemel F. Gallego, RME
91-702 Kilipoe St., Ewa Beach, HI 96706
"B" General Building
37. JHK Electrical Inc.
Jong H. Kim, RME/Pres.
1580 Makaloa St. #770, Honolulu, HI 96814
C-13 Electrical
38. Joseph R. Jossem (Individual)
94-735 Kupuohi St., Waipahu, HI 96797
C-27b Tree trimming & removal
39. KMP Construction LLC
Keoni Pontz, RME/Member
75-5306 Kalamona Rd, Holualoa, HI 96725
C-5 Cabinet, millwork & carpentry remodeling & repairs
C-6 Carpentry framing

40. Mark J. Kennedy, RME
Haseko Construction Management Group Inc.
91-1001 Kaimalie St., Ste. 205
Ewa Beach, HI 96706
"B" General Building
(Dual status - Haseko Construction Kuapapa, LLC/Haseko Construction Lei Pauku, LLC/Haseko Construction Kipuka, LLC/Wai Kai Residential Construction, LLC)

41. LT Construction Inc.
Lawrence T. Tengan, RME/Pres.
P.O. Box 37328, Honolulu, HI 96837
"B" General Building
C-17 Excavating, grading & trenching
C-31 Masonry
42. Twain E. Lee (Individual)
665 Halekauwila St. #302, Honolulu, HI 96813
C-33 Painting & decorating
43. Dorvin D. Leis Co., Inc.
Sheraden I.S. Eber, RME
202 Lalo St., Kahului, HI 96732
Additional classification:
C-19 Asbestos
44. Stephen T. Leis, RME
Construction Development Inc.
202 Lalo St., Kahului, HI 96732
Additional classification:
"B" General Building
45. Jack K. Manini, Sr. (Individual)
P.O. Box 5237, Hilo, HI 96720
Additional classification:
C-6 Carpentry framing
46. Hitler R. Manuel (Individual)
3548 Likini St., Honolulu, HI 96818

C-13 Electrical
47. Scott A. Martin (Individual)
2801-G1 Lai Rd, Honolulu, HI 96816
"B" General Building
48. Kaz M.C. Masutani, RME
KMS Construction LLC
1900A Hau St., Honolulu, HI 96819
"B" General Building
49. Mauna Kea Construction LLC
Jean-Kiah Petrie, RME
P.O. Box 416, Paauilo, HI 96776
"B" General Building
50. Calvin G. McGinty, RME
Younicos Inc.
3100 Alvin Devane Blvd., Bldg, A, Ste. 200
Austin, TX 78741
C-13 Electrical
51. Kevin F. Medeiros, RME
Unlimited Inc.
91-1035 Lehulehu St., Kapolei, HI 96707
C-42 Roofing
52. Gregory Morrow, RME
EPC Services Company dba EPCS Company
3521 Gabel Rd, Billings, MT 59102
C-63 High voltage electrical
53. Jonathan A. Mosher, RME
Pacific Precision Builders Inc.
509 Pakala St., Honolulu, HI 96825
"B" General Building
54. Ed Ono LLC
Edward Y. Ono, RME
99-128 Waipao Pl, Aiea, HI 96701
"B" General Building
55. P&I Builders Inc.
Albert D. Kim, RME/Pres.
Kevin Y. Kim, Vice Pres.
745 Keeaumoku St. #202, Honolulu, HI 96814
"B" General Building
56. Pacific Vista Development LLC
Jason R. Hulce, RME
73-4840 Kanalani St. PMB 177, Kailua-Kona, HI 96740
Additional classification:
"A" General Engineering
C-27 Landscaping
C-31 Masonry

57. Ronald K. Paulk (Individual)
75-649 Pu Hoaloha Pl, Kailua-Kona, HI 96740

 

"B" General Building
58. Pipe Sharks LLC
Anthony A. Welsh, RME
Bryant Kelso, Member
Cole Welsh, Member
Leolani Welsh, Member
P.O. Box 4407, Kailua-Kona, HI 96745
C-37 Plumbing
59. Prava Construction Services Inc.
Glenn D. Torrez, RME/Pres./CEO
Denise R.M. Torrez, Sec/CFO
344 N Vineyard St., Escondido, CA 92029
"B" General Building
60. Pukana's Ohana Plumbing LLC
Ryan K. Ching, RME/Manager
91-1013 Pukaua St., Kapolei, HI 96707
C-37 Plumbing
61. RG Construction LLC
Roberto Garduno, RME/Member
1215 S. Kihei Rd, Ste. O-905, Kihei, HI 96753
C-36 Plastering
62. RLE Inc.
Nathan D. Stann, RME
P.O. Box 8872, Honolulu, HI 96830
Additional classification:
C-13 Electrical
63. Rylie M. Richmond (Individual)
3418 Kanaiwa Ave, Honolulu, HI 96781
C-37 Plumbing
64. Tiare L. Smith, RME
Paradise Raingutters LLC
P.O. Box 49, Kaneohe, HI 96744
C-44a Gutters
65. Snow Country Lodging LLC
Christopher B. Evans, RME
Trent Timmons, Owner
P.O. Box 1211, Haiku, HI 96708
"B" General Building
66. Sterling Development LLC
Adam E. Durante, RME/Manager
P.O. Box 1186, Kihei, HI 96753
"B" General Building
67. T & W Construction Inc.
William H. Crozier III, RME
P.O. Box 240459, Honolulu, HI 96824
Reactivate:
"B" General Building

68. TM Landscaping LLC
Pulevai Ngata, RME/Member
Sauliloa Ngata, Member
66-952 Kamakahala St., Waialua, HI 96791 C-27 Landscaping
69. TEPDB OPCO LLC
Bradley K. Little, RME/Vice Pres.
William Hurley Martin, Pres.
Andrew Timothy Haldane, Exec. Vice Pres.
Brian Patrick Breen, CFO
326 Tryon Rd, Raleigh, NC 27603
C-68 Classified specialist
70. Mark E. Tippit (Individual)
17575 Sycamore Ln, Apple Valley, CA 92307
"B" General Building
71. Tru-Man Plumbing LLC
Anthony D. Corpuz, RME
94-726 Kamalo St., Waipahu, HI 96797
Reactivate:
C-37 Plumbing
72. Universal Security Products Inc.
Donovan S. Meckes, RME
P.O. Box 58, Newcastle, CA 95658
C-25 Institutional & commercial equipment
(Dual status - Detention Equipment Specialties Inc.)
73. Values and Work Ethics Electric LLC
Robert B. Topenio, RME
98-450 Koauka Lp #811, Aiea, HI 96701
C-13 Electrical
74. Wei Construction LLC
Yi Di Wei, RME
1940 Iwaho Pl, Honolulu, HI 96819
"B" General Building
75. Younicos Inc.
Ian C. McFarland, RME
3100 Alvin Devane Blvd, Bldg. A, Ste. 200
Austin, TX 78714 Additional classification:
"A" General Engineering

Deferrals from
September 21, 2018


1. Alder Holdings LLC
Tyler J. White, RME
C-15a Fire & burglar alarm

2. AZCO Inc. (Additional classification)
Paul A. Vogels, RME
"A" General Engineering

3. Nicholas E. Armstrong, RME
Tesla Energy Operations Inc.
C-13 Electrical


4. BBC Builders LLC
Chester J. Badgett, RME
"B" General Building

5. BHK Construction Inc. (Additional classification)
Norberto A. Dela Cruz, RME
C-37 Plumbing
C-61a Solar hot water systems
C-61b Solar heating & cooling systems

6. BJ's Excavating & Hauling Co. Inc.
Brysson A. Lorenzo, RME
C-17 Excavating, grading & trenching
C-43 Sewer, sewage disposal, drain & pipe laying

7. BMT Electric LLC
Nelson M. Tomas, RME
C-13 Electrical

8. Bassett Architectural Lp
Erik B. Loft, RME (Reactivate)
C-44 Sheet metal

9. Beach Electric Company Inc.
John R. Ostrowski, RME
C-63 High voltage electrical

10. Big Island Construction Services Inc.
David K. Rawls, RME
"B" General Building

11. Benjamin E. Castillon, Jr. (Individual)
C-31 Masonry
C-23 Gunite (approve 9/18)
C-49 Swimming pool (approve 9/18)

12. Cherry Creek Recycling LLC (Additional classification)
George Kalauli, RME
C-31a Cement concrete
C-24 Building, moving & wrecking (approve 7/18)

13. Gerald A. Chung, Jr., RME
Habilitat Inc.
C-32 Ornamental guardrail & fencing

14. Coastline Development Inc.
Todd W. Lyman, RME
"B" General Building
15. Construction Innovations Group LLC
Larry A. Devore, RME
"A" General Engineering
C-63 High voltage electrical (approve 9/18)

16. Crema Builders LLC
Raymond T. Suiter, RME
"B" General Building

17. DF&S Construction Inc.
Frank G. Santos, Jr., RME
C-17 Excavating, grading & trenching
C-24 Building, moving & wrecking
C-43 Sewer, sewage disposal, drain & pipe laying

18. DN Tanks Inc.
Michael J. Dufresne, RME
C-68RJ Concrete reservoirs

19. DSK Contractors LLC
Holika Manupele, RME
"B" General Building

20. Details International Inc.
Luke H. Anderson, RME
C-54 Interior design

21. Diversified Conveyors International LLC
Thomas M. Phillips, RME
C-16a Conveyor systems

22. Duma Landscaping Inc.
Rogel B. Duma, RME
C-27 Landscaping

23. Ashley D. Dustow (Individual)
C-33 Painting & decorating

24. Sandra D.T. Estenzo, RME
Vast Corp.
"B" General Building

25. Sacha N. Estrada, RME
Elements of Hospitality Inc.
"B" General Building

 

26. John J. Feeney, RME
Noresco LLC
C-13 Electrical

27. Ferma Corporation
Marc D. Ferrari, RME
C-17 Excavating, grading & trenching
C-24 Building, moving & wrecking

28. Floor Coverings of Hawaii LLC
Lee E. Wooden, RME
C-7 Carpet laying
C-21 Flooring
C-51 Tile

29. Floors By Jordan Inc.
Allison M. Jordan, RME
C-7 Carpet laying

30. Foundation Systems Hawaii LLC (Additional classification)
Timothy J. Mort, RME
"A" General Engineering

31. GLR Inc.
Brandonn G. Shoup, RME
"B" General Building

32. Global Construction Contracting LLC
Frank E. Dugger, RME
"B" General Building

33. Richard Gordon, RME
Critchfield Pacific Inc.
C-37 Plumbing
C-52 Ventilating & air conditioning

34. Grand Hawaii Electric LLC
Johny A. Le, RME
C-13 Electrical

35. Grindline Skateparks Inc. (Additional classification)
Mathew B. Fluegge, RME
"A" General Engineering

36. Hale Kai Electric LLC
Forrest F. Yard, RME
C-13 Electrical

37. Hawaii Solar Werks LLC
Matthew W. Medeiros, RME
C-60 Solar power systems

38. Palmer S. Hironaga, RME
Pacific Preferred Cont Corp.
C-33 Painting & decorating

39. Kama B.K. Homan (Individual)
"B" General Building

40. Hooked on Construction LLC (Additional classification)
Jamie R. Brents, RME
"B" General Building

41. Inocha LLC
Rima Harr, RME
"B" General Building
"A" General Engineering (withdraw 7/18)
C-5 Cabinet, millwork & carpentry
remodeling & repairs (withdraw 7/18)

42. JEO Construction LLC
Jason E. Oyler, RME
"B" General Building

43. JJC Builders LLC
Joshua J. Aylsworth, RME
"B" General Building

44. JPC Enterprises Inc. (Additional classification)
John P. Cieslinski, RME
"A" General Engineering

45. Pita L. Kaufusi (Individual)
C-31 Masonry

46. Russell E. Kennedy, RME
Ameresco Inc.
"B" General Building

47. Anthony W. Laglia, RME (Additional classification)
C-13 Electrical

48. Mafileo A. Lauhingoa (Individual)
C-31 Masonry


49. MKEX Inc.
Moses N. Kalilikane, Jr., RME
C-3 Asphalt paving & surfacing
C-17 Excavating, grading & trenching

50. Gabrial J. McVey (Individual)
"B" General Building

51. Makai Construction Corporation
Jonathan K.K. Wong, RME
C-3 Asphalt paving & surfacing

52. Solomone B. Manupule (Individual)
C-31 Masonry

53. David Matthews, RME
Habilitat Inc.
"B" General Building

54. Max Painting LLC
John P. Lee, RME
C-33 Painting & decorating

55. Erin L. Meneses (Individual)
C-33 Painting & decorating

56. Mira Image Construction LLC (Additional classification)
Chris A. Hesselgrave, RME
C-23 Gunite
C-33 Painting & decorating

57. Modtech Solutions LLC
Hahn D. Nguyen, RME
C-15 Electronic systems

58. Mountain States Hydro LLC
Delton S.L. Bonds, RME
"B" General Building

59. NS Air Conditioning Inc. (Additional classification)
Nicholas K.P. Mizusawa, RME
C-13 Electrical

60. Eugene Navor, RME
Cherry Creek Recycling LLC
C-19 Asbestos


61. Nelson Electric LLC
Gregory D. Nelson, RME
C-13 Electrical

62. Netmeister Inc.
Joachim Nave, RME
C-15 Electronic systems

63. Jonah M. Neumann (Individual)
C-33 Painting & decorating

64. Patrick O'Toole, RME
Hawaiian Electric Co. Inc.
C-62 Pole & line

65. Oahu Electrical Services LLC (Additional classification)
Richard A. Lowther, RME
C-52 Ventilating & air conditioning

66. Oahu Professional Services Inc.
Todd D.C. Mendonca, RME
C-31 Masonry

67. Pacific Underwater Construction LLC
Dan L. Smith, RME
"A" General Engineering

68. Pan-Pacific Mechanical LLC (Reactivate)
Scott Riepe, RME
"B" General Building

69. Parker Construction Group LLC
Christopher C.B. Parker, RME
"B" General Building

70. Inoke Pasikala, RME
Inocha LLC
"A" General Engineering

71. Paul's Roofing and Waterproofing LLC
Paul J. Horcajo, RME
C-42 Roofing
C-55 Waterproofing (withdraw 9/18)

72. Probst Electric Inc.
Karl W. Studer, RME
C-62 Pole & line

73. Quality Coat LLC
Nathan J. Werneck, RME
"B" General Building
C-33 Painting & decorating (approve 6/18)

74. RHA Energy Partners LLC
Kevin J.K. Chock, RME
"B" General Building

75. RSC Roofing LLC
Rocky V. Piano, RME
C-42 Roofing

76. Alan C. Rabot (Individual)
C-13 Electrical

77. Redi Services Inc. (Additional classification)
Randy Rodriguez, RME
C-25 Institutional & commercial equipment
C-40 Refrigeration

78. Renova LLC
Mikhail Galushkin, RME
C-33 Painting & decorating

79. Rising Sun LLC (Additional classification)
Matias I. Besasso, RME "B" General Building
C-13 Electrical
(Dual status - Rising Sun
Solar Electric LLC)

80. Seese Construction and Management LLC
Brett J. Wilson, RME
"B" General Building

81. Miles S. Shaw, RME
Michels Corporation
C-62 Pole & line

82. Siemens Industry Inc. (Additional classification)
Peter M. Turner, RME
"B" General Building

83. Louise Soon (Individual)
"B" General Building

84. Johnny T. Stagg (Individual)
C-13 Electrical
85. Stanley Convergent Security
Solutions Inc.
Gary L. Isa, RME (Reactivate)
C-15a Fire & burglar alarm

86. Eric A. Stewart (Individual)
C-21 Flooring

87. TL AC LLC
Theodore R. Limoz-Hodge, RME
C-44 Sheet metal
C-52 Ventilating & air conditioning

88. Chris Taiese, RME
Erik Builders Inc.
"B" General Building

89. Patrick S. Thedford (Individual)
C-5 Cabinet, millwork & carpentry
remodeling & repairs
C-51 Tile

90. J T Thorpe & Son Inc. (Additional classification)
Roberto Robles, RME
C-33 Painting & decorating

91. Trade Mark Construction LLC
Mark J. Wasden, RME
C-5 Cabinet, millwork & carpentry
remodeling & repairs

92. True Line Construction Services LLC (Additional classification)
Reynaldo U. Tabura, RME
C-1 Acoustical & insulation
C-6 Carpentry framing
C-10 Scaffolding
C-21 Flooring

93. Tammy D. Ventura, RME
Lite Electric Inc.
C-13 Electrical

94. Fu Xiang Wang (Individual) (Additional classification)
C-37 Plumbing

95. Xiadi Wang (Individual)
"B" General Building

96. Ryan B. Wubbens, RME
Burns & McDonnell Engineering Company Inc.
"A" General Engineering

97. YG Construction LLC
Kai Gao, RME
"B" General Building

iCal printable
center
left bottom corner bottom right bottom corner