RSS
left upper corner top right upper corner
side
center
left bottom corner bottom right bottom corner
left upper corner top right upper corner
side
center
left bottom corner bottom right bottom corner
left upper corner top right upper corner
side
From:
Month:
Year:
To:
Month:
Year:
center
left bottom corner bottom right bottom corner
left upper corner top right upper corner

Click live support button to begin chat
left bottom corner bottom right bottom corner
left upper corner
Previous day November, 5 2018 Next day
right upper corner
side

Event Details

Date 2018/11/05
Time 10:30 AM
Recurring
Event status
Handicap access, ADA Contact info: Candace Ito, 808-586-2700, contractor@dcca.hawaii.gov
Title Contractors License Board Applications Committee Meeting
Location King Kalakaua Conference Room, King Kalakaua Building, 1st Floor, Honolulu, HI 96813
This event was posted on 10/29/2018 02:09 PM
This event was last updated on 10/29/2018 02:09 PM
AGENDA OF MEETING

FOR

CONTRACTORS LICENSE BOARD

APPLICATIONS COMMITTEE MEETING


                                                              Date: Monday, November 5, 2018

                                                              Place: King Kalakaua Conference Room
                                                                        King Kalakaua Building
                                                                        335 Merchant Street, 1st Floor
                                                                        Honolulu, Hawaii 96813

                                                              Time: 10:30 a.m.

1. Call to Order

2. Review of License Applications

a) Executive Session to consider and evaluate personal information relating to individuals applying for a Contractors license pursuant to HRS, Section 92-5.

3. Next Applications Committee Meeting: Monday, January 7, 2019

4. Adjournment

10/29/18

Individuals who require special needs accommodations are invited to call Candace Ito, Executive Officer, at 586-2700 at least 4 working days in advance of the meeting.

1. ACCO Engineered Systems Inc.
Curtis J. Cady, RME
6265 San Fernando Rd, Glendale, CA 91201
Additional classification:
C-37 Plumbin
2. Action Group LLC
Simote Vea, RME
P.O. Box 892, Hauula, HI 96717
"A" General Engineering
"B" General Building
3. Aaron J.K. Agsalda, RME
Royal Palm Construction & Landscaping Inc.
P.O. Box 861030, Wahiawa, HI 96786
Additional classification:
"B" General Building
4. All Secure Roofing & Waterproofing LLC
Barnaby B. Benton, RME
37 Kulalani Cir, Kula, HI 96790

C-42 Roofing
C-55 Waterproofing
5. Alutiiq General Contractors LLC
Henry J. Rinnert, RME
Alutiiq General Contractors LLC, Member
3909 Arctic Blvd, Ste. 500, Anchorage, AK 99503
"A" General Engineering
"B" General Building
Reactivate
6. BCS Batiment LLC
Bruce E. Sinkey, RME/Member
Shannon H. Sinkey, Member
Caitlin Kjemperud, Member
19705 SW 65th Ave, Tualatin, OR 97062
"B" General Building
7. Bailey & Sons Electric LLC
Zachary F. Bailey, RME/Member
Susan Bailey, Member
119 Middle Rd, Kula, HI 96790
C-13 Electrical
8. Joseph S. Bakos, RME
Coconut Wireless LLC dba Coconut Wireless Construction
330 Saratoga Rd #89380, Honolulu, HI 96830
Additional classification:
"B" General Building
9. Robert S. Benedict, RME
Irwin Seating Company
3251 Fruit Ridge Ave NW, Grand Rapids, MI 49544
C-25 Institutional & commercial equipment
10. Big Mountain Homes & Remodeling Inc.
Philip J. Heileson, RME/Owner
Karen L. Heileson, VP
P.O. Box 843, Kamuela, HI 96743
"B" General Building
11. Black & Veatch Construction Inc.
Douglas R. Sanders, RME
11880 College Blvd, Ste. 410
Overland Park, KS 66210
Additional classification:
"A" General Engineering
12. Building 808 LLC
Jimmy A. Jones, RME/Member
7226 Hawaii Kai Dr, Unit B, Honolulu, HI 96825
"B" General Building
13. C M C Steel Fabricators Inc.
Steven C. Dennison, RME
P.O. Box 75298, Kapolei, HI 96707
Additional classification:
C-38 Post tensioning
14. CNS Construction LLC
Chara T. Hoe, RME/Manager
Steve A. Bojorquez, Member
Nadine H. Naumu, Member
P.O. Box 1085, Lawai, HI 96765
"B" General Building
15. Charles M. Calio, RME
Critchfield Pacific Inc.
590 Paiea St., Ste. B, Honolulu, HI 96707
C-2 Mechanical insulation
16. John O. Cavanaugh, RME
ERM-West Inc.
1132 Bishop St., Ste. 512, Honolulu, HI 96813
"A" General Engineering
17. Cedillos Tile Marble and Granite LLC
William A. Cedillos, RME
P.O. Box 207 Hawai Rd, Hawi, HI 96719
C-31b Stone masonry
C-51 Tile
18. Kaimi W. Chung (Individual)
P.O. Box 6040, Hilo, HI 96720
Additional classification:
"B" General Building
19. Climate Pros LLC
Todd W. Ernest, RME/Member
Timothy Nelson, Member
55 North Brandon Dr, Glendale Heights, IL 60139
C-40 Refrigeration
C-52 Ventilating & air conditioning
20. Cluett Ventures Inc.
Eric S. Cluett, RME/Director
Misty S.E. Cluett, Director
P.O. Box 806, Kalaheo, HI 96741
"B" General Building
21. Construction Ahead LLC
Reyna Y. Kim, RME/Member/Manager
P.O. Box 22842, Honolulu, HI 96823
"B" General Building
22. Conway-Phillips Holding LLC
Leonard M. Phillips, RME
13A Talbot Ave, Braddock, PA 15104
"A" General Engineering
23. Corna Kokosing Construction Company
John H. Dannemiller, RME
Joshua D. Corna, Pres.
James P. Negron, Vice Pres.
James E. Graves, Treasurer
6235 Westerville Rd, Westerville, OH 43081
"B" General Building
24. Cranecrete LLC
Joshua A. Crane, RME
75-508 Nani Kailua Dr, Kailua-Kona, HI 96740
C-31a Cement concrete
25. Custom Projects Inc.
Stephen R. Brooks, RME/Pres/Owner
611 Paokano Lp, Kailua, HI 96734
"B" General Building
26. Norberto A. Dela Cruz (Individual)
1232 Noelani St., Pearl City, HI 96782
C-37 Plumbing
C-61a Solar hot water systems
C-61b Solar heating & cooling systems

27. Designers Choice Furniture Finishing Inc.
Wilfredo Flores, RME/Pres.
Sandra Flores, Vice Pres.
Nancy Yasmin Flores, CFO
5530 West Adams Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90016
C-33 Painting & decorating
28. David A. Dunham, RME
Kawika's Painting Inc.
2143 Eluwene St., Honolulu, HI 96819 Dual status (Surface Preparation & Coating Technologies Inc.):
"B" General Building
C-31a Cement concrete
C-31d Tuckpointing & caulking
C-33 Painting & decorating
C-42g Roof coatings
C-55 Waterproofing

29. Enable Energy Inc.
Timothy J. Lilien, RME
2543 Warren Dr., Rocklin, CA 95677
Additional classification:
C-13 Electrical
30. Fa'amanuia Engineering and Construction Inc.
Steven C. Price, RME/Pres.
Jarriel A. Tuinei, Vice Pres.
P.O. Box 700196, Kapolei, HI 96709
"A" General Engineering
"B" General Building
31. Folio Glass Inc.
David J. Pope, RME/Pres.
Dovraina A. Pope, Secretary
1715 Mountain View Ave., Petaluma, CA 94952
C-42 Roofing
32. Liang Gao (Individual)
713 Mokauea St., Apt. A, Honolulu, HI 96819
"B" General Building
33. Gregory L. Gier, RME
Air Engineering Co, Inc.
1032 Puuwai St., Honolulu, HI 96819
C-52 Ventilating & air conditioning
34. Golden Construction Inc.
Joseph Coleman, RME/CEO
Jason Coleman, COO
Janet Coleman, CFO
7271 Mars Dr, Huntington Beach, CA 92647


"B" General Building
35. Hardscape Design Build LLC
Richard T. Cozzo, RME
2333 Alahao Pl, Space 1F, Honolulu, HI 96819
Additional classification:
"B" General Building
36. Haseko Construction Kipuka LLC
Peter D. Kwan, RME
91-1001 Kaimalie St., Ewa Beach, HI 96706
Additional classification:
"A" General Engineering
(Dual status - Haseko Construction Management Group Inc.)

37. Haseko Construction Kipuka LLC
Kristel C.A. Young, RME
91-1001 Kaimalie St., Ewa Beach, HI 96706
"A" General Engineering
"B" General Building
38. Honest Builders LLC
Xun Cai He, RME/Member
3825 Likini St., Honolulu, HI 96818
"B" General Building
39. Rocky M. Hoshijo (Individual)
2845 Waialae Ave. #312, Honolulu, HI 96826
C-13 Electrical
40. Innovative Island Construction LLC
William L. Elaban, RME
P.O. Box 492931, Keaau, HI 96749
"B" General Building
41. Island Grower Supplies LLC
Fred H. Humphrey, RME
41-1143 Waikupanaha St., Waimanalo, HI 96795
C-48 Structural steel
42. David B. Kelly (Individual)
94-1221 Ka Uka Blvd. #108-325, Waipahu, HI 96897
C-44a Gutters
43. Albert D. Kim, RME
P&I Builders Inc.
745 Keeaumoku St. #202, Honolulu, HI 96814
Reactivate:
"B" General Building

44. Krainer Construction LLC
Christopher A. Krainer, RME/Manager
41-055 Hihimanu St., Waimanalo, HI 96795
"B" General Building
45. Madison & Leitrim LLC
Brent A. Maxfield, RME/Member
Ryan P. Dillon, Member
111 Hekili St., Ste. A311, Kailua, HI 96734
C-5 Cabinet, millwork & carpentry
remodeling & repairs
46. Marble and Tile Craft Limited Liability Company
Alfredo J. De Carvalho, RME
P.O. Box 223475, Princeville, HI 96722
C-51 Tile
47. Modular Installations LLC
Eric K. Olson, RME
Derek Williams, Member
508 Ilimano St., Kailua, HI 96734
"B" General Building
48. Mountain To Sea Builders LLC
Jeremiah J. Jones, RME/Manager
46114 Aeloa St., Kaneohe, HI 96744
C-5 Cabinet, millwork & carpentry
remodeling & repairs
49. Igor A. Nikitskiy (Individual)
73-1178 Loloa Dr., Kailiua-Kona, HI 96740
C-33 Painting & decorating
50. Oahu Professional Services Inc.
Karl S. Van Zandt, RME
Karina Van Zandt, Pres.
99-048 Koaha Way Ste. 3, Aiea, HI 96701
C-31 Masonry
C-33 Painting & decorating
51. Ohana Tree Services LLC
Sivatia Suluape, RME/Manager
1741 Elua St., Honolulu, HI 96819
C-27 Landscaping
52. Pacific General Contractor LLC
Roman Knyaz, RME
411 Hobron Ln Unit 3805, Honolulu, HI 96815
"B" General Building
53. Parradigm Construction LLC
Alex M. Kwon, RME
94-481 Akoki St., Waipahu, HI 96797
Additional classification:
"B" General Building
C-1 Acoustical & insulation

54. Jefrey A. Patoc, RME
Critchfield Pacific Inc.
590 Paiea St., Ste. B, Honolulu, HI 96819
C-2 Mechanical insulation
55. Pau Pono Construction Inc.
Oakley A. Lipp, RME
3427 Hookipa Pl, Kihei, HI 96753
Additional classification:
"A General Engineering
C-31 Masonry
56. Phillips Contracting LLC
Marcus B. Phillips, RME
P.O. Box 2590, Kamuela, HI 96743 Additional classification:
C-17 Excavating, grading & trenching
57. Reboot LLC
James V. Lonergan, RME/Owner
P.O. Box 880211, Pukalani, HI 96788
"B" General Building
C-13 Electrical
58. Marcelino U. Reyes, RME
Erm-West Inc.
1132 Bishop St., Ste. 512, Honolulu, HI 96813
"A" General Engineering
59. Tyler A. Roy (Individual)
P.O. Box 5391, Kailua-Kona, HI 96745
"B" General Building

60. Sevan Multi-Site Solutions LLC
David A. Huerta, RME
James A. Evans, Manager
James A. Furis, Member
Thomas M. Glatz, Member
Stephen M. Kuhn, Member
3025 Highland Parkway Ste. 850
Downers Grove, IL 60515
"B" General Building
61. Jarod R. Shinsato (Individual)
710 Hahaione St., Honolulu, HI 96825
C-33 Painting & decorating
62. Zachary D. Simao, Jr. (Individual)
P.O. Box 51211, Eleele, HI 96705
"B" General Building
63. Siteworks Landscape Development LLC
Donald A. McIntyre, RME/Member
Robert R. Spoor, Member
Christian V. Malham, Member
2915 W Fairview St., Chandler, AZ 85224
"A" General Engineering
Reactivate
64. Sara G. Sloan (Individual)
P.O. Box 592, Lawai, HI 96765
C-27 Landscaping
65. Stanley Access Technologies LLC
Peter Y. Lee, RME
8350 Sunlight Dr - Licensing, Fishers, IN 46037
Additional classification:
C-13 Electrical
66. T & K Electrical Services LLC
Travis J. Stephen, RME/Manager
4854 A Pelehu Rd, Kapaa, HI 96746
C-13 Electrical
67. Rance J. Tabangay (Individual)
94-437 Hokuala St., Mililani, HI 96789
"B" General Building
68. Jeff Y. Tanaka, RME
Progressive Electric Co., Inc.
3717 Kumulani Pl, Honolulu, HI 96822
C-13 Electrical
69. Teamco Construction LLC
Aleksey P. Timoshenko, RME/Manager
P.O. Box 1725, Pahoa, HI 96778


"B" General Building
70. Jesse S. Terakawa, RME
Critchfield Pacific Inc.
590 Paiea St., Ste. B, Honolulu, HI 96819
C-13 Electrical
71. Trew General Contractors LLC
Justin S. McNeal, RME/Member
419 Pau St., Honolulu, HI 96815
"B" General Building
72. Turn 2 Construction LLC
Landon T. Nakata, RME
3427 Peneku Pl, Honolulu, HI 96822
"B" General Building
73. WM Builders LLC
William W.A. Malama, Jr., RME
91-298 Kaapuwai Pl, Kapolei, HI 96707
"B" General Building
(Dual status - William W.A. Malama, Jr.)
74. Waalani Enterprises LLC
Martin Allen Bryan, RME
P.O. Box 798, Lawai, HI 96765
Additional classification:
C-9 Cesspool
C-17 Excavating, grading & trenching
75. West Java Tile & Stone Inc.
Brian M. Oliver, RME
Brett J. Schwartz, Owner
4100 Queen Emma's Dr Unit 52, Princeville, HI 96722
C-51 Tile
76. Western Pacific Mechanical & Plumbing Inc.
Emilio P. Ajala, Jr., RME/Pres.
Portland Maile L. Mendivil, VP/Sec./Treas.
2722 S King St., Honolulu, HI 96826
C-5 Cabinet, millwork & carpentry
remodeling & repairs
C-37 Plumbing
77. Allen K.F. Wong, Sr. (Individual)
47-860 Ahilama Road, Kaneohe, HI 96744
Reactivate:
"B" General Building
C-6 Carpentry framing
C-13 Electrical

78. Yandow Walker Construction Incorporated
Phillip R. Walker, RME/VP
Christopher G. Yandow, Pres.
P.O. Box 1207, Kapaa, HI 96746
"B" General Building
79. Yandow Walker Construction Incorporated
Christopher G. Yandow, RME/Pres.
Phillip R. Walker, VP
P.O. Box 1207, Kapaa, HI 96746 "B" General Building

 


Deferrals from
October 19, 2018

1. Aipono Plumbing Corporation
Darryl L. Vigneux, RME (Dual status - Nelson
C-37 Plumbing Contracting Inc. dba Smith
Brothers Plumbing)

2. Norman R.K. Allen, RME
Ohana Nui Management Inc.
C-27 Landscaping
C-37b Irrigation & lawn sprinkler systems

3. Aloha Aina Landscaping LLC (Additional classification)
Stuart C. Rinehart, RME
"B" General Building

4. Amoroso Hawaii Corporation
Michelle M. Sakamoto, RME
"A" General Engineering
"B" General Building

5. Apex Tower Crane Inc.
Jill C. Johnson, RME
C-48 Structural steel

6. BBC Builders LLC
Chester J. Badgett, RME
"B" General Building

7. BJ's Excavating & Hauling Co. Inc.
Brysson A. Lorenzo, RME
C-17 Excavating, grading & trenching
C-43 Sewer, sewage disposal, drain & pipe laying

8. BKS Electric LLC
Kent K. Simmons, RME
C-13 Electrical

9. Bassett Architectural Lp
Erik B. Loft, RME (Reactivate)
C-44 Sheet metal

10. CML Security LLC (Additional classification)
Michael A. Moran, RME
C-15 Electronic systems


11. Benjamin E. Castillon, Jr. (Individual)
C-31 Masonry
C-23 Gunite (approve 9/18)
C-49 Swimming pool (approve 9/18)

12. Gerald A. Chung, Jr., RME
Habilitat Inc.
C-32 Ornamental guardrail & fencing

13. Cerni Construction LLC
Anthony Cerni, RME
"B" General Building

14. Charles W. Chamberlain, RME (Dual status - Haseko
Haseko Construction Management Construction Kuapapa, LLC/
Group Inc. Haseko Construction Lei
"B" General Building Pauku/Wai Kai Residential
Construction, LLC/Haseko
Construction Kipuka)

15. Coastline Development Inc.
Todd W. Lyman, RME
"B" General Building

16. Construction Innovations Group LLC
Larry A. Devore, RME
"A" General Engineering
C-63 High voltage electrical (approve 9/18)

17. Crema Builders LLC
Raymond T. Suiter, RME
"B" General Building

18. Custom Fence Co. (Additional classification)
Fred L. Cheal, RME
"A" General Engineering
"B" General Building

19. DF&S Construction Inc.
Frank G. Santos, Jr., RME
C-17 Excavating, grading & trenching
C-24 Building, moving & wrecking
C-43 Sewer, sewage disposal, drain & pipe laying

20. DN Tanks Inc.
Michael J. Dufresne, RME
C-68RJ Concrete reservoirs

21. DSK Contractors LLC
Holika Manupele, RME
"B" General Building

22. Details International Inc.
Luke H. Anderson, RME
C-54 Interior design

23. Diversified Conveyors International LLC
Thomas M. Phillips, RME
C-16a Conveyor systems

24. Sandra D.T. Estenzo, RME
Vast Corp.
"B" General Building

25. Sacha N. Estrada, RME
Elements of Hospitality Inc.
C-5 Cabinet, millwork & carpentry
remodeling & repairs
"B" General Building (deny 10/18)

26. Exerplay Inc.
Charles D. Debuck, RME
C-25 Institutional & commercial equipment
C-3b Play court surfacing (approve 10/18)

27. John J. Feeney, RME
Noresco LLC
C-13 Electrical

28. Floor Coverings of Hawaii LLC
Lee E. Wooden, RME
C-7 Carpet laying
C-21 Flooring
C-51 Tile

29. Floors By Jordan Inc.
Allison M. Jordan, RME
C-7 Carpet laying

30. GLR Inc.
Brandon G. Shoup, RME
"B" General Building

31. Global Construction Contracting LLC
Frank E. Dugger, RME
"B" General Building
32. Grand Hawaii Electric LLC
Johny A. Le, RME
C-13 Electrical

33. Grindline Skateparks Inc. (Additional classification)
Mathew B. Fluegge, RME
"A" General Engineering

34. Hale Kai Electric LLC
Forrest F. Yard, RME
C-13 Electrical

35. Rima Harr, RME
Inocha LLC
"B" General Building

36. Haseko Construction Kipuka LLC (Reactivate)
Peter Kwan, RME (Dual status - Haseko
"B" General Building Construction Management
Group Inc./Haseko
Construction Kuapapa LLC/
Haseko Construction Lei
Pauku LLC)

37. Hawaii Solar Werks LLC
Matthew W. Medeiros, RME
C-60 Solar power systems

38. Hawaiian Isles Interiors LLC (Additional classification)
Henry Maio III, RME
"B" General Building

39. Hal Hays Construction Inc.
Kirby S. Hays, RME
"A" General Engineering

40. Palmer S. Hironaga, RME
Pacific Preferred Cont Corp.
C-33 Painting & decorating

41. Kama B.K. Homan (Individual)
"B" General Building

42. IM Roofing LLC
Isaac J. Medeiros, RME
C-42 Roofing


43. Island Jas Builders Inc.
James M. Peterson, RME
"B" General Building

44. JEO Construction LLC
Jason E. Oyler, RME
"B" General Building

45. JPC Enterprises Inc. (Additional classification)
John P. Cieslinski, RME
"A" General Engineering

46. Joseph R. Jossem (Individual)
C-27b Tree trimming & removal

47. Mark J. Kennedy, RME (Dual status - Haseko
Haseko Construction Kipuka LLC Construction Kuapapa, LLC/
"B" General Building Haseko Construction Lei
Pauku, LLC/Haseko
Construction Management
Group Inc./Wai Kai
Residential Construction,
LLC)

48. Russell E. Kennedy, RME
Ameresco Inc.
"B" General Building

49. Anthony W. Laglia, RME (Additional classification)
C-13 Electrical

50. Stephen T. Lei, RME (Additional classification)
Construction Development Inc.
"B" General Building

51. MKEX Inc.
Moses N. Kalilikane, Jr., RME
C-3 Asphalt paving & surfacing
C-17 Excavating, grading & trenching

52. Gabrial J. McVey (Individual)
"B" General Building

53. Jack K. Manini, Sr. (Individual) (Additional classification)
C-6 Carpentry framing

54. Hitler R. Manuel (Individual)
C-13 Electrical
55. Scott A. Martin (Individual)
"B" General Building

56. Kaz M.C. Masutani, RME
KMS Construction LLC
"B" General Building

57. David Matthews, RME
Habilitat Inc.
"B" General Building

58. Mauna Kea Construction LLC
Jean-Kiah Petrie, RME
"B" General Building

59. Kevin F. Medeiros, RME
Unlimited Inc.
C-42 Roofing

60. Mira Image Construction LLC
Chris A. Hesselgrave, RME
C-23 Gunite
C-33c Surface treatment

61. Mountain States Hydro LLC
Delton S.L. Bonds, RME
"B" General Building

62. NS Air Conditioning Inc. (Additional classification)
Nicholas K.P. Mizusawa, RME
C-13 Electrical

63. Eugene Navor, RME
Cherry Creek Recycling LLC
C-19 Asbestos
64. Nelson Electric LLC
Gregory D. Nelson, RME
C-13 Electrical

65. Netmeister Inc.
Joachim Nave, RME
C-15 Electronic systems

66. Jonah M. Neumann (Individual)
C-33 Painting & decorating

 

67. Oahu Professional Services Inc.
Todd D.C. Mendonca, RME
C-31 Masonry

68. Ed Ono LLC
Edward Y. Ono, RME
"B" General Building

69. Pacific Vista Development LLC (Additional classification)
Jason R. Hulce, RME
"A" General Engineering
"B" General Building
C-27 Landscaping (approve 10/18)
C-31 Masonry (approve 10/18)

70. Pan-Pacific Mechanical LLC (Reactivate)
Scott Riepe, RME
"B" General Building

71. Parker Construction Group LLC
Christopher C.B. Parker, RME
"B" General Building

72. Paul's Roofing and Waterproofing LLC
Paul J. Horcajo, RME
C-42 Roofing
C-55 Waterproofing (withdraw 9/18)

73. Pipe Sharks LLC
Anthony A. Welsh, RME
C-37 Plumbing

74. Probst Electric Inc.
Karl W. Studer, RME
C-62 Pole & line

75. Quality Coat LLC
Nathan J. Werneck, RME
"B" General Building
C-33 Painting & decorating (approve 6/18)

76. RHA Energy Partners LLC
Kevin J.K. Chock, RME
"B" General Building

77. RSC Roofing LLC
Rocky V. Piano, RME
C-42 Roofing
78. Redi Services Inc. (Additional classification)
Randy Rodriguez, RME
C-25 Institutional & commercial equipment
C-40 Refrigeration

79. Rylie M. Richmond (Individual)
C-37 Plumbing

80. Rising Sun LLC (Additional classification)
Matias I. Besasso, RME "B" General Building
C-13 Electrical
(Dual status - Rising Sun
Solar Electric LLC)

81. Siemens Industry Inc. (Additional classification)
Peter M. Turner, RME
"B" General Building

82. Snow Country Lodging LLC
Christopher B. Evans, RME
"B" General Building

83. Louise Soon (Individual)
"B" General Building

84. Sterling Development LLC
Adam E. Durante, RME
"B" General Building

85. T & W Construction Inc. (Reactivate)
William H. Crozier III, RME
"B" General Building

86. TEPDB OPCO LLC
Bradley K. Little, RME
C-68TN Communication tower

87. TL AC LLC
Theodore R. Limoz-Hodge, RME
C-44 Sheet metal
C-52 Ventilating & air conditioning

88. TM Landscaping LLC
Pulevai Ngata, RME
C-27 Landscaping

 

89. Chris Taiese, RME
Erik Builders Inc.
"B" General Building

90. J T Thorpe & Son Inc. (Additional classification)
Roberto Robles, RME
C-33 Painting & decorating

91. Mark E. Tippit (Individual)
"B" General Building

92. Trade Mark Construction LLC
Mark J. Wasden, RME
C-5 Cabinet, millwork & carpentry
remodeling & repairs

93. True Line Construction Services LLC (Additional classification)
Reynaldo U. Tabura, RME
C-1 Acoustical & insulation
C-6 Carpentry framing
C-10 Scaffolding
C-21 Flooring

94. Fu Xiang Wang (Individual) (Additional classification)
C-37 Plumbing

95. Xiadi Wang (Individual)
"B" General Building

96. Wei Construction LLC
Yi Di Wei, RME
"B" General Building

97. Younicos Inc. (Additional classification)
Ian C. McFarland, RME
"A" General Engineering

SC-1 Erik B. Loft, RME
Bassett Architectural Lp
Licensed: C-44 Sheet metal
Request: Reactivate
Recommend: Deferral

SC-2 Pan-Pacific Mechanical LLC
Scott Riepe, RME
Licensed: "B" General Building
Request: Reactivate
Recommend: Deferral

iCal printable
center
left bottom corner bottom right bottom corner