RSS
left upper corner top right upper corner
side
center
left bottom corner bottom right bottom corner
left upper corner top right upper corner
side
center
left bottom corner bottom right bottom corner
left upper corner top right upper corner
side
From:
Month:
Year:
To:
Month:
Year:
center
left bottom corner bottom right bottom corner
left upper corner top right upper corner

Click live support button to begin chat
left bottom corner bottom right bottom corner
left upper corner
Previous day May, 10 2018 Next day
right upper corner
side

Event Details

Date 2018/05/10
Time 09:00 AM
Recurring
Event status
Handicap access, ADA Contact info: Charlene Tamanaha, 808-586-2705, detective@dcca.hawaii.gov
Title Board of Private Detectives and Guards
Location Queen Liliuokalani Conference Room, King Kalakaua Building, 1st Floor, 335 Merchant Street, Honolulu, Hawaii 96813
BOARD OF PRIVATE DETECTIVES AND GUARDS
Professional and Vocational Licensing Division
Department of Commerce and Consumer Affairs
State of Hawaii

APPLICATIONS COMMITTEE AGENDA

DATE: Thursday, May 10, 2018

TIME: 9:00 a.m.

PLACE: Queen Liliuokalani Conference Room
King Kalakaua Building
335 Merchant Street, 1st Floor
Honolulu, HI 96813

1. Call to Order

2. Review Applications for Licensure

a. Executive Session to consider and evaluate personal information relating to individuals applying for private detective and guard licenses pursuant to Hawaii Revised Statutes ("HRS") section 92-5.

3. Announcement: Next Applications Committee Meeting

Thursday, July 5, 2018, 9:00 a.m.
Queen Liliuokalani Conference Room
King Kalakaua Building
335 Merchant Street, 1st Floor
Honolulu, HI 96813

4. Adjournment

 

BOARD MEETING AGENDA

DATE: Thursday, May 10, 2018

TIME: 10:30 a.m.

PLACE: Queen Liliuokalani Conference Room
King Kalakaua Building
335 Merchant Street, 1st Floor
Honolulu, HI 96813

The Board may move into Executive Session to consider and evaluate personal information relating to individuals applying for licensure in accordance with Section 92-5(a)(1), HRS, and to consult with the Board's attorney on questions and issues pertaining to the Board's powers, duties, privileges, immunities, and liabilities in accordance with Hawaii Revised Statutes ("HRS") section 92-5(a)(4). 
1. Call to Order

2. Approval of the Applications Review Committee and Executive Session Meeting, Board Meeting and Executive Session Minutes of the March 8, 2018 Meeting

3. Chapter 91, HRS, Adjudicatory Matters

a. In the Matter of the Guard Employee Registration of Gay M. Gatchalian; PDG 2016-56-L

SETTLEMENT AGREEMENT PRIOR TO FILING OF PETITION FOR DISCIPLINARY ACTION AND BOARD'S FINAL ORDER

b. In the Matter of the Guard Employee Registration of Ranie A. Ilagan; PDG 2016-55-L

SETTLEMENT AGREEMENT PRIOR TO FILING OF PETITION FOR DISCIPLINARY ACTION AND BOARD'S FINAL ORDER

4. Applications

a. Oral Interview for Licensure

1. Guard

(i) AS Solutions North America, INC (GDA)
John Adams (GD-1008)

(ii) Kaeka Group Inc (GDA)
David Kaeka (GD)

(iii) Hanna Industries Inc (GDA)
Clay Cockett (GD-769)

b. Appearances

1. Kristina Kupo (GDE applicant) (Deferred from 1/25/18 meeting)

c. Review for Examination

1. Guard

(i) Julienne Thomas (GD)
Alutiiq Advanced Security Solutions LLC (GDA)

(ii) Michael Combs (GD) (Deferred from 3/8/18 meeting)
Sole

(iii) Andrew Little (GD)
St. Moritz Security Services Inc (GDA-1006)

2. Private Detective
(i) Cleopatra Millare (PD)
Sole

(ii) Charles Memminger (PD)
Sole

d. Guard Employee

1. Banderas, Bernie
2. Borzych, Jack
3. Campbell, Eric
4. Chun, Morris
5. Daligdig, Jenson
6. Detor, Tenry
7. Epstein-Peroff, Chevell
8. Hartley , Cynthia
9. Jackson, Keith
10. Johnson, Edwin
11. Kennard, Ruth
12. Kiaha, Guy
13. Labaun, Cary
14. Llanes, Todd
15. Martin, Panfilo
16. Matsuda, Brent
17. Miller, Melanie
18. Mitchell, Daniel
19. Morgan, Larry
20. Noga, Anthony
21. Paleafei, Faamama
22. Parker- Koanui, Kalikolehuaolani
23. Purvis, Justin
24. Pulawa, Sean
25. Silva, Maile
26. Strom, Catlin
27. Tamapua, Jonathan
28. Tanner, Roland (Deferred from 3/8/18 meeting)
29. Walker, Jason

e. Guard Instructor

1. Amber Tuairau
2. Robert Wong

f. Guard Instructor Ratification

1. Kaipo Miller - Approved 2/27/18

g. Guard Employee Ratification

GDE- 20512 to GDE-20900 (See attached list)

5. Examination

a. Review & Report

(i) March 16, 2018 Security Guard Examination Results
(ii) April 9, 2018 Security Guard Examination Results
(iii) April 20, 2018 Security Guard Examination Results
(iv) April 20, 2018 Private Detective Examination Results

6. HRS §463-10.5 and Any Matters Relating to its Implementation

a. Proposed Rule Amendments

i. Chapter 16-97-8 Conflict of interest
ii. Creation of a new Part for Guard Employees

b. Foreign Applicant Fingerprinting or Applicants Fingerprinting in Locations Fieldprint is Unable to Service

7. 2018 Legislation

a. S.B. 2428 S.D.1- Relating to Guards

Prohibits a security guard from possessing a firearm in the course of employment
if the guard was discharged from employment as a law enforcement officer due to poor employment standing. Requires state and county law enforcement agencies to make appropriate disclosers.

b. H.B. 2061 H.D.1- Relating to Private Detective and Guards

Prohibits private detectives and guards from self-identifying as law enforcement officers, police, or police officers and from wearing or using any badge, uniform, equipment, vehicle, or other accoutrement capable of being associated with that of a law enforcement officer employed by government law enforcement organization.

c. S.B. 2058- Relating to Private Detective and Guards (companion bill to HB 2061)

Prohibits private detectives and guards from self-identifying as law enforcement officers, police, or police officers and from wearing or using any badge, uniform, equipment, vehicle, or other accoutrement capable of being associated with that of a law enforcement officer employed by government law enforcement organization.

d. H.B. 2571- Relating to Guards

Created a narrowly defined subcategory of guards, called watchpersons, who are allowed to be unregistered for sixty days but must meet all the requirements of a guard capacity after the sixty day period.

8. Open Forum: (Public Comment on issues not on Agenda, for consideration by the Board at a subsequent meeting)

9. Next Meeting: Thursday, July 5, 2018 - 10:30 a.m.
Examination Room
King Kalakaua Building
335 Merchant Street, 1st Floor
Honolulu, HI 96813
10. Adjournment

5/4/18

Individuals who require special needs accommodations may call Ms. Charlene L.K. Tamanaha, Executive Officer, at least 4 working days in advance of the meeting.


GDE 20512 MIKA K LINDO
GDE 20513 KATHLEEN E MURPHY
GDE 20514 ZAINNA W K CHONG
GDE 20515 NGU TUATONGA
GDE 20516 LARRY R VALDEZ
GDE 20517 NATHANIEL S KVALVIK
GDE 20518 ROLANDA ZIMMERMAN
GDE 20519 MARIAH F MAULOLO
GDE 20520 DERWIN K BAQUIRING
GDE 20521 JENSEN L SOMERA
GDE 20522 DREW A MARLEY
GDE 20523 CLIFFORD BARKER
GDE 20524 JACOB T STEVENS
GDE 20525 SHARNELLE K LAVARIAS
GDE 20526 ALVIN D ONNAGAN
GDE 20527 TATUPU JOHN DUWAYNE TATUPU J D TATUPU JR
GDE 20528 WYATT H BALLESTEROS
GDE 20529 MICHELLE K SOTO
GDE 20530 MARINA K NIETO-LOPES
GDE 20531 AITAK LEJJENA
GDE 20532 MCM SONIS
GDE 20533 CATHYRINE TANGOG
GDE 20534 WILSON K KANAHELE
GDE 20535 FRANK K ROCHA
GDE 20536 LOPAKA W LONO
GDE 20537 CARLITOS K VASQUEZ
GDE 20538 SHIRLEY Y H CHANG
GDE 20539 PETER JOHN M RIVERA
GDE 20540 JEREMIAH S MATAUTIA
GDE 20541 PRINCESSAIRE F LK FOSTER
GDE 20542 DALBERT K AZEVEDO
GDE 20543 ANTONIO D BLAS
GDE 20544 RENYOLD E STUDLER
GDE 20545 SILVER C BINONGIAL
GDE 20546 FELIX V TALAMONI
GDE 20547 SOUVENIR KIONA
GDE 20548 STEPHANIE R POLLEY
GDE 20549 DENISE BRADBURY
GDE 20550 LAAKEA J KANE
GDE 20551 BRENDON KAWABATA-BONIN
GDE 20552 JEANNY ANNE S DELOS SANTOS
GDE 20553 RICHARD K UESUGI
GDE 20554 TIA M AHNEE-TANOUYE
GDE 20555 HENRY Z G WILLIAMS
GDE 20556 MATTHEW J MARGO
GDE 20557 JOSEPHINE C TARA
GDE 20558 BILLY L BILLINGS
GDE 20559 TAI A NGUYEN
GDE 20560 CEDRIC L KINDER
GDE 20561 TINO KALIGA
GDE 20562 PAMELA L COLEMAN
GDE 20563 JOHN PAUL C ACOBA
GDE 20564 MANA J MANFREDI
GDE 20565 BEN TAMURA
GDE 20566 KARI S SOCHOR
GDE 20567 ANDREW CLARK A SOBREPENA
GDE 20568 ALFRED B CALVIN
GDE 20569 TOMMY ATNIS
GDE 20570 MICHAEL K HAILI
GDE 20571 HEAVENLY M SUAPILIMAI
GDE 20572 JAYCEN A CANN-FERREIRA
GDE 20573 CHE M GONZALES
GDE 20574 JESSICA R TUPPER
GDE 20575 JOHN R HUBER
GDE 20576 SHANE Q DAVIS
GDE 20577 TIMMY K P TAUILIILI-HEMPHILL
GDE 20578 RONNIE B A ALBINO
GDE 20579 JOESPH B RAPOZO IV
GDE 20580 IKAIKA F PEDRO
GDE 20581 JESSE L MCALMAN
GDE 20582 IKAIKA K L KAAI
GDE 20583 JUSTIN R BROWN
GDE 20584 RONALD L BENDER
GDE 20585 CRAIG E MEREDITH
GDE 20586 DESTRY K CHUN-OBRIEN
GDE 20587 DEAN Y MASUI
GDE 20588 STEVEN P JOHNSON
GDE 20589 LENDA M TOMINIKO
GDE 20590 POYER TIMOTEO
GDE 20591 SRISKANTHARAJ SRIGANTHAN
GDE 20592 MIGUEL MERAZ
GDE 20593 SETH A GERMAN
GDE 20594 GERRIT B GAMBOL
GDE 20595 ROY J ESPERANCE
GDE 20596 MICHAEL A BOX
GDE 20597 LIKIAKSA V BENJAMIN
GDE 20598 BRIAN K AIONA
GDE 20599 DAVID W WEBB
GDE 20600 GEORGE F PETERSON JR
GDE 20601 DONALD CLEVELAND
GDE 20602 ZANE JANSSON
GDE 20603 SHARON D BARSATAN
GDE 20604 LEESHA K KAUHANE-TANG
GDE 20605 HENRY K K WARNER
GDE 20606 JOSHUA A SELLERS
GDE 20607 BRANDONJAY G MACARAEG
GDE 20608 ANTHONY LINDSEY
GDE 20609 NOLAN M PALAKIKO
GDE 20610 PATRICK CORDEIRO
GDE 20611 ANDREW M U LINARES
GDE 20612 BRENTON M HAYNES
GDE 20613 CORTNEY N KAHALEWAI-PEDRO
GDE 20614 DERRICK L WASHINGTON
GDE 20615 JONSEN I K TERUYA
GDE 20616 LEERAY H TANG
GDE 20617 MAXELL P QUIBUYEN
GDE 20618 JAYDEN N PILIATI
GDE 20619 STEPHEN A WASHINGTON
GDE 20620 LISIATE P HEIMULI
GDE 20621 DANIEL LEO A LARGO
GDE 20622 TRAVIS K TELLEZ
GDE 20623 LAWRENCE SMITH
GDE 20624 DESTINY K CARDUS
GDE 20625 LEONARD M DANCEL
GDE 20626 JOHN C GORMAN-MUNSON
GDE 20627 CHRISTIAN P CALLEJO
GDE 20628 SAMUEL K MOLALE III
GDE 20629 DONOVAN J GONSALVES-BICOY
GDE 20630 MARC J PRIMERO
GDE 20631 RUTHLYN M CHOI
GDE 20632 JESSE JR BILUK
GDE 20633 NATHANIEL M NAONE
GDE 20634 PETER A CARDONA
GDE 20635 JENNA N GLEASON
GDE 20636 TEVE JONATHAN L LUALUA
GDE 20637 AMI K SUEYOSHI
GDE 20638 VASHTILYNNE K BAILEY
GDE 20639 JESSICA B MATEO
GDE 20640 MIA ONORATO
GDE 20641 RACHEL R BARNES
GDE 20642 CATHERINE K AZADA
GDE 20643 RAYDEN K RELACION
GDE 20644 DAX K MENCH
GDE 20645 DAVID H TAKAHASHI
GDE 20646 SHELDON R SUGITA
GDE 20647 CLAY E SIMPSON
GDE 20648 SCOTT T M KANESHIRO
GDE 20649 VINCENT M EMOPILUR
GDE 20650 DAIN MAILUL
GDE 20651 RONALD E TAYLOR
GDE 20652 IPULASI ESELU
GDE 20653 MATTHEW HTS LYMAN
GDE 20654 TANYA L AGA
GDE 20655 TEHA K O P PRIMACIO
GDE 20656 FRED ALEXANDRE
GDE 20657 BEAUHENRY K PALEKA-BORDEN
GDE 20658 ALEC T ROSALES
GDE 20659 TYLER B VELORIA
GDE 20660 CHRISTY M EBATO
GDE 20661 PEARL M PUAHI
GDE 20662 KARTRINIA A WALKER
GDE 20663 MICHAEL P STANLEY
GDE 20664 RAFAEL FELICIANO G GUZMAN
GDE 20665 DAVID B HARKER
GDE 20666 TONY F MALUINA
GDE 20667 NATHAN ILAOA
GDE 20668 REN DATOR-FRIGON
GDE 20669 TERRENCE G GUERRERO
GDE 20670 OBED T ARINIEGO
GDE 20671 KEYSUN J J K GOINS
GDE 20672 GLEO-IVERSON RODRIGUEZ
GDE 20673 GERALD C ASUGAR
GDE 20674 WILLIAM C HUDON
GDE 20675 SONG R KIM
GDE 20676 HECTOR D ESCAJEDA
GDE 20677 CHRISTIAN N TAYLOR
GDE 20678 ONCHER WALTER
GDE 20679 BRIAN L DEMARCO
GDE 20680 ELEANOR L DELA CRUZ
GDE 20681 IKAIKA K LANDFORD
GDE 20682 NORTON G FALLE
GDE 20683 DOUGLAS M MULFORD
GDE 20684 RAYMOND K PEDRINA
GDE 20685 SUSAN L DANIEL
GDE 20686 KAHEALANI PALEA
GDE 20687 ISAAC D BROUSSARD
GDE 20688 DEREK J ADAMS
GDE 20689 KEVIN JAY S DOMINGO
GDE 20690 SISSY V SAMILIN
GDE 20691 ELIZABETH ALLAWAY
GDE 20692 CRYSTAL A CORPUZ
GDE 20693 FREDERICK W THOMAS JR
GDE 20694 OSCAR B MYAZOE
GDE 20695 TEOFILO V ORNELAS
GDE 20696 MICHAEL NGIRTURONG
GDE 20697 BRYTON GASPAR
GDE 20698 TALAMESI TAALA
GDE 20699 PRINCESS P TAN
GDE 20700 KYLE K KAHINO
GDE 20701 BYRON S KUTTA
GDE 20702 VIOLET T MAO
GDE 20703 CHRISTIAN D PEREZ
GDE 20704 VANESSA G C TAYLOR
GDE 20705 CARNELL GALLOWAY
GDE 20706 ELSIE M JONES
GDE 20707 NOEL LEARY
GDE 20708 DELTON SANTIAGO-ENAENA
GDE 20709 YOLENTTE HANOHANO-CLARKE
GDE 20710 DWIGHT G SMITH JR
GDE 20711 IZABELA D CIESLA
GDE 20712 RAVEN K MAU
GDE 20713 FAUSTO A VENTURA
GDE 20714 LEOPOLDO A VALDEZ JR
GDE 20715 NOVEN N SUMBILON
GDE 20716 LUKE J STRAIT-PROVENZA
GDE 20717 STEPHANIE L MOORMAN
GDE 20718 ROBERT A STEVENS
GDE 20719 EDWEN V ALATINI JR
GDE 20720 CALEB BOON
GDE 20721 REBEKAH BELAND
GDE 20722 JEIZHELLE AK IOKIA-THOMPSON
GDE 20723 ERIC OTTENSCHOT
GDE 20724 FIACILIA M CUETO
GDE 20725 BRANDON K VIDINHA
GDE 20726 ZACHARY J H FAIAS
GDE 20727 JAYCOB A CABRERA-TAGOMORI
GDE 20728 TATIANA L SADENIO-RODRIGUES
GDE 20729 JUSTIN R GOINES-PATCHO
GDE 20730 JUSTIN L SUGGS
GDE 20731 JOSHUA L TUILETUFUGA
GDE 20732 AURORA V SISMAET
GDE 20733 SAMUEL R JOSEPH
GDE 20734 CHRISTIAN J REITTER
GDE 20735 ZACHARY S H PANG
GDE 20736 ELIJAH K BRANCO
GDE 20737 DIONISIO V TAPAT JR
GDE 20738 KENEKE K PASA
GDE 20739 ARIN J HINAGA
GDE 20740 JOSHAN P GDE 20741 SAMUELA M SAVOU
GDE 20742 HENRY F UGALE
GDE 20743 CRANCI I L KAMAKA
GDE 20744 SPENCER W KATO
GDE 20745 JOSHUA SEARLE
GDE 20746 PAUL JOSEPH R GOO
GDE 20747 IRIS A GRUDI
GDE 20748 ROLAND J KAM
GDE 20749 SHAUN B K OSHIRO
GDE 20750 LORENCE C CASABAR
GDE 20751 NATHANIEL JL ABITOBL
GDE 20752 SETU ATI
GDE 20753 DONNIE RENA
GDE 20754 ANA I KAPIHE
GDE 20755 ROBERT L CABUDOL-APO
GDE 20756 DAVID K WIKOLI
GDE 20757 RICHARD W ROSA
GDE 20758 RANDY JERWAN
GDE 20759 TAYLOR JK VIERRA
GDE 20760 LEMUELI C SIANIA
GDE 20761 SHYDELL RUBON
GDE 20762 NICHOLAS BOSSY
GDE 20763 WILLIAM J HANNINGTON
GDE 20764 RAELENE T JOHNSTON
GDE 20765 RODNEY LINTER
GDE 20766 EMANUAL L RHINEHART
GDE 20767 MATHEW H LE
GDE 20768 RYAN K KALEIKINI-STEPHENS
GDE 20769 LOGAN AGUSTIN
GDE 20770 NICKOLA M CURTIS
GDE 20771 JASMINE A B MENOR
GDE 20772 ROY M ROBIN
GDE 20773 PAUL S KAIO
GDE 20774 AARON H KAZIMIRSKI
GDE 20775 REYNALDO CANTU JR
GDE 20776 LUCY R W WILHELM
GDE 20777 DOREAN F DUHAYLONGSOD
GDE 20778 NICHOLAS R PIERCE
GDE 20779 MELLISSA M L MINDORO
GDE 20780 CHRISTIAN K ALTMAN
GDE 20781 NADINE L SUAAVA
GDE 20782 WILLIAM A CUADROS
GDE 20783 SHAE-LEE L H K LINDO
GDE 20784 MARK OLIVER C BUNIEL
GDE 20785 JULIA ESQUIVEL
GDE 20786 OWEN K SAKUMOTO
GDE 20787 ATINA LANGU
GDE 20788 CODY K K NIP
GDE 20789 DOMINGO HENSEN
GDE 20790 LEALOFI M MAUGA
GDE 20791 MARCOS R OROZCO
GDE 20792 ASHLEY E A THOMAS
GDE 20793 KEKOA TOM
GDE 20794 JACOB KEOLA
GDE 20795 CHAD M SOUDELIER
GDE 20796 PAUL L DUNBAR
GDE 20797 WINIFRED K KUHAULUA
GDE 20798 KRIS M K TAUTU
GDE 20799 GARRETT M LALLI
GDE 20800 BRIAN C COOK
GDE 20801 HAROLD C ASUGAR
GDE 20802 ERVIN A PANGANORAN
GDE 20803 NESTOR M TALATALA
GDE 20804 RENE JUN M SAYCON
GDE 20805 MARKQUES FROST
GDE 20806 CARLOS W SEPULVEDA JR
GDE 20807 AMOSA OFOIA JR
GDE 20808 TIAFOU LAGAI SR
GDE 20809 GENESSA L R PUAOI
GDE 20810 NAOMI M DELO
GDE 20811 BILLY M PLUNKETT JR
GDE 20812 ANNEKA BOWMAN
GDE 20813 BABELONIO A DE MATEO
GDE 20814 LEUMA L LEATUMAUGA
GDE 20815 JANET M MEDEIROS
GDE 20816 CELSO D HERMANO
GDE 20817 TIMOTE FAONELUA
GDE 20818 PIIKEAKALEIOKALANI D SOUZA
GDE 20819 LARRY J L A AU
GDE 20820 JOSHUA K KAPELIELA
GDE 20821 JOSEPH D REIDHEAD
GDE 20822 CRYSTAL Y KENYON
GDE 20823 JULIO M MIYASHIRO
GDE 20824 BRENDAN J KAU
GDE 20825 ALELI JOY CORTEZ
GDE 20826 BRYSEN E K SAGUCIO
GDE 20827 STAISHA K H A MEDEIROS
GDE 20828 MERCY T PULOU
GDE 20829 GREGORIO R MOSUELA
GDE 20830 KAOHU K PALEKA
GDE 20831 KEVIN WESTERLUND
GDE 20832 MICAH J GOUVEIA
GDE 20833 PAUL SCHMIDT
GDE 20834 TERENCE K LEIA
GDE 20835 JUDAH D BASALDUA
GDE 20836 TEWAAKI TEKETIA
GDE 20837 JENNY L RADKE
GDE 20838 KEVIN K KUNI
GDE 20839 REGINALD HOLLIS JR
GDE 20840 TODD A CANON
GDE 20841 GARY M FUJITA
GDE 20842 MARVIN YANGRELIG
GDE 20843 JAMES B MILLER
GDE 20844 LARRY W MAYS JR
GDE 20845 MELISSA AM APAO
GDE 20846 REVEENA K IGAYA
GDE 20847 RYAN S NISHIMOTO
GDE 20848 LYMANN E TUILOMA
GDE 20849 KATHLEEN FERREIRA
GDE 20850 EDDIEREY RAMIREZ
GDE 20851 SARAH FRANCHESCA L LLAVORE
GDE 20852 ARLENE H M M MUNRO
GDE 20853 MAX H FUKUMOTO
GDE 20854 STYNER S ITTU
GDE 20855 KELSEY E DAVIS
GDE 20856 RADEN M JONES
GDE 20857 DAVID R TIBAYAN
GDE 20858 KAINOA K ENAENA-STEWART
GDE 20859 JOHN P KIERKIEWICZ
GDE 20861 DEBORAH C FUENTES
GDE 20862 KELVIN NAUGHTON
GDE 20863 RANDY K CASTILLO
GDE 20864 RENNIE B SERRANO
GDE 20865 DOMINADOR C HUGO JR
GDE 20866 RAYNE K AKIONA
GDE 20867 BRANDON HINO
GDE 20868 ASHLEY K KAWEWEHI-ANTONIO
GDE 20869 CLYDE ARKIEL M MATELA
GDE 20870 STALLION I SANTOS
GDE 20871 RANDY BENITO
GDE 20872 JACE-CAMERON K MINER-PREM
GDE 20873 LULIA K TEOFILO
GDE 20874 LELEAI TUONO
GDE 20875 CARMEN V ABELLIRA
GDE 20876 JAMES E BAYNE
GDE 20877 RICHARD K LASCONIA
GDE 20878 LUKE T HOLTSNIDER
GDE 20879 IMUA MANGCA-KEAWEMAUHILI
GDE 20880 JOEL S JORDAN
GDE 20881 SUZETTE M GAVIOLA
GDE 20882 LILIBETH M CASTRO
GDE 20883 RAYAN E SCHMIDT
GDE 20884 NICKOLAS K GREGG
GDE 20885 MELVIN T B DOUGLAS
GDE 20886 MARSHALL R DELA CRUZ
GDE 20887 GEORGE MICHAEL M MEDRIANO
GDE 20888 BETH L B MOKIAO
GDE 20889 NAINOA P BISHAW-MOKIAO
GDE 20890 DARREN A CARILLO
GDE 20891 JOHN YANEZ
GDE 20892 ALBERT ITO
GDE 20893 MICHAEL J KOKO
GDE 20894 CHEYNE KANINAU
GDE 20895 KEVIN SASAGI
GDE 20896 BRITTANY ALPECHE
GDE 20897 TIMOTHY R AHERN
GDE 20898 KRISTINA K MANU
GDE 20899 MICHAEL H MORI
GDE 20900 MANUELITO G GARMA

 

iCal printable
center
left bottom corner bottom right bottom corner