RSS
left upper corner top right upper corner
side
center
left bottom corner bottom right bottom corner
left upper corner top right upper corner
side
center
left bottom corner bottom right bottom corner
left upper corner top right upper corner
side
From:
Month:
Year:
To:
Month:
Year:
center
left bottom corner bottom right bottom corner
left upper corner top right upper corner

Click live support button to begin chat
left bottom corner bottom right bottom corner
left upper corner
Previous day September, 13 2018 Next day
right upper corner
side

Event Details

Date 2018/09/13
Time 10:30 AM
Recurring
Event status
Handicap access, ADA Contact info: Charlene Tamanaha, 808-586-2705
Title Board of Private Detective and Guards
Location Exam Conference Room, Third Floor King Kalakaua Building, 335 Merchant Street , Honolulu, Hawaii 96813
This event was posted on 09/07/2018 04:19 PM
This event was last updated on 09/07/2018 04:19 PM
BOARD OF PRIVATE DETECTIVES AND GUARDS
Professional and Vocational Licensing Division
Department of Commerce and Consumer Affairs
State of Hawaii
 
 
APPLICATIONS COMMITTEE AGENDA
 
 
DATE: Thursday, September 13, 2018
TIME: 9:00 a.m.
PLACE: PVL Examination Room
King Kalakaua Building
335 Merchant Street, 3rd Floor
Honolulu, HI 96813
1. Call to Order
 
2. Review Applications for Licensure
 
a. Executive Session to consider and evaluate personal information relating to individuals applying for private detective and guard licenses pursuant to Hawaii Revised Statutes (“HRS”) section 92-5.
3. Announcement: Next Applications Committee Meeting
Thursday, November 8, 9:00 a.m.
Queen Liliuokalani Conference Room
King Kalakaua Building
335 Merchant Street, 1st Floor
Honolulu, HI 96813
4. Adjournment
 
BOARD MEETING AGENDA 
 
DATE: Thursday, September 13, 2018
TIME: 10:30 a.m.
PLACE: PVL Examination Room
King Kalakaua Building
335 Merchant Street, 3rd Floor
Honolulu, HI 96813
 
The Board may move into Executive Session to consider and evaluate personal information relating to individuals applying for licensure in accordance with Section 92-5(a)(1), HRS, and to consult with the Board’s attorney on questions and issues pertaining to the Board’s powers, duties, privileges, immunities, and liabilities in accordance with Hawaii Revised Statutes ("HRS") section 92-5(a)(4).
 
1. Call to Order
 
2. Approval of the Applications Review Committee and Executive Session Meeting, Board Meeting and Executive Session Minutes of the July 12, 2018 Meeting
 
3. Applications
 
a. Oral Interview for Licensure
1. Guard
(i) Michael Combs (GD) (sole)
(ii) South Star Protection LLC (GDA)
     Levy Tuiala (GD)
(iii) Charnette Hoke (GD)
      Integrity Security LLC (GDA-1106)
b. Review for Examination
1. Private Detective
(i) Pacific Forensics & Consulting Inc (PDA)
     Neil Biggerstaff (PD)
                        (ii) Claims Bureau USA Inc (PDA)
                             Brain Landry (PD)
2. Guard
                      (i) SC Legacy, LLC (GDA)
                          April Crowell (GD)
                     (ii) Culppepper & Associates Security Services Inc (GDA)
   Louis Culpepper (GD)
c. Guard Employee
1. Aguilar, Dionisio
2. Bascar, Clark
3. Dickens, Lava
4. Garner, Jown
5. Gonsalves, Patrick
6. Hefner, David
7. Lawrence, Nicholas
8. Leota, Richard
9. Rubin, James
10. Sefo, Roland
11. Senensi, Raymond
12. Tagaloa, Jacob
13. Thompson, Kekoa
14. Tryell, Ulysses
15. Tufele, Tauinaola
16. Zakiyyah, Mareus
d. Guard Instructor Applications
1. Christopher Pino
e. Guard Employee Ratification
GDE- 21311 to GDE-21799 (See attached list) 
 
4. Chapter 91, HRS, Adjudicatory Matters
a. In the Matter of the Guard Employee Registration of Nicholas K. Char; PDG 2017-8-L
SETTLEMENT AGREEMENT AFTER FILING OF PETITION FOR DISCIPLINARY ACTION AND BOARD'S FINAL ORDER; DECLARATION OF NICHOLAS K. CHAR AND PETITION FOR DISCIPLINARY ACTION AGAINST GUARD EMPLOYEE REGISTRATION; DEMAND FOR DISCLOSURE
b. In the Matter of the Guard Agency License of KT Protection Services LLC, and Principal Guard License of Joy T.T.W. Hodel; PDG 2018-8-L
SETTLEMENT AGREEMENT PRIOR TO FILING OF PETITION FOR DISCIPLINARY ACTION AND BOARD'S FINAL ORDER
c. In the Matter of the Application for the Private Detective License Stephen Lane, PDG-LIC-2018-001 and PDG-LIC-2018-002
HEARINGS OFFICER’S RECOMMENDED ORDER GRANTING RESPONDENT’S MOTION TO DISMISS; BOARD’S FINAL ORDER 
 
5. Examination
a. Review & Report
(i) July 20, 2018 Security Guard Examination Results
(ii) August 16, 2018 Private Detective Examination Results
(iii) August 15 & 16, 2018 Security Guard Examination Results 
 
6. HRS §463-10.5 and Any Matters Relating to Its Implementation
a. Private Detective and Guard Positions included in DCCA’s Budget
b. June 30, 2018 Private Detective and Guard Renewal Statistics

7. Scope
a. Email Inquiry- If the Hawaii National Guard Youth Challenge Academy is acceptable to satisfy the high school educational requirement. 
 
8. New Business 
a. New Fingerprint code required for Fieldprint in lieu of Drop-Down Option
 
9. Open Forum: (Public Comment on issues not on Agenda, for consideration by the Board at a subsequent meeting)
10. Next Meeting: Thursday, November 10, 2018, 10:30 a.m.
Queen Liliuokalani Conference Room, 1st Floor
King Kalakaua Building
335 Merchant Street, 3rd Floor
Honolulu, HI 96813
 
11. Adjournment
 
9/7/18
 
Individuals who require special needs accommodations may call Ms. Charlene L.K. Tamanaha, Executive Officer, at least 4 working days in advance of the meeting.
 
BOARD PRIVATE DETECTIVES & GUARDS 
GUARD EMPLOYEE RATIFICATION LIST
September 13, 2018
GDE
21311
STACIA K LOANDO
GDE
21312
SCOTT J COOK
GDE
21313
JULIAN G ROBLES
GDE
21314
BRENNON K P WEISS
GDE
21315
TYLER K KAANAPU
GDE
21316
DILLON D BERGERE
GDE
21317
CANACE W LEUNG
GDE
21318
MAX D ERRICKSON SIMONS
GDE
21319
JOSHUA O OLA
GDE
21320
RAYMOND K HEAUKULANI
GDE
21321
JOSHUA K LOPES
GDE
21322
CHRISTOPHER LEN
GDE
21323
ISABELLE M RENFIELD
GDE
21324
WESLEY T CHEN
GDE
21325
DENNIS M INOUYE III
GDE
21326
JOMEL B ALEJO
GDE
21327
BRADLY J ALONZO
GDE
21328
BRYNNER D ACHONG
GDE
21329
KYLE K CARTER
GDE
21330
CLIFFORD R SISON
GDE
21331
ROGER B GUILLERMO
GDE
21332
GARY T NAKANO
GDE
21333
ANTHONY SMITH
GDE
21334
ANGELA C BLAKELY
GDE
21335
RHONDA K STEPHENS
GDE
21336
TERI L LANSDELL
GDE
21337
JJ SEVERINO JACK
GDE
21338
CRAIG M HENDERSON
GDE
21339
ANDRON X GARRIGUS
GDE
21340
PERRY L ALAN
GDE
21341
KENQUATTA P BROWN
GDE
21342
ABRAN LUCKY
GDE
21343
BRIAN A COX
GDE
21344
CHARLES L GARRISON
GDE
21345
TIMOTHY C GALBRAITH MR
GDE
21346
HOWARD J GREENE
GDE
21347
NOAH J ALCALDE
GDE
21348
JONAH EUGENE M FARIAS
GDE
21349
KALEN K FUKUI
GDE
21350
ASHER AMIAN
GDE
21351
MARION A TIMBERLAKE III
GDE
21352
WESLEY MARGHEIM
GDE
21353
TRAVIS M REDDICK
GDE
21354
ADRIAN NEIL PERDIDO
GDE
21355
JERIC A A BOCALBOS
GDE
21356
KAWIKA K BISHAW
GDE
21357
HUNTER-GABRIEL N MANABA
GDE
21358
MICHAEL T STUBBS
GDE
21359
BRAIN FORSTER
GDE
21360
ANNIE F PESALELI
GDE
21361
JOHN A ALESANA
GDE
21362
BLUES BUCKHOIZ
GDE
21363
SAMSON K KAPUWAI
GDE
21364
CHEVAS B PACHECO
GDE
21365
KEVIN L K BURT
GDE
21366
JOSEPH J KUZARA
GDE
21367
AARON E FAUST JR
GDE
21368
MARK A BLACKMER
GDE
21369
ANGUS D JEFFERSON
GDE
21370
TERINA M LUALEMAGA
GDE
21371
SHAWN C BLOUNT
GDE
21372
RICHARD F UGALINO
GDE
21373
DALTON K WINDHAM-SALAS
GDE
21374
MICHAEL W MAZZA
GDE
21375
LEONARD LAWRENCE
GDE
21376
JOHN ERICK R GALVEZ
GDE
21377
DELANIE STRYKUL
GDE
21378
BRANDEN HA
GDE
21379
DARRIAN CREMER
GDE
21380
MARIA E MCMAHON
GDE
21381
IAN DAVE C GAMBOA
GDE
21382
JULIA A NOEL
GDE
21383
FOLIGA HALL
GDE
21384
JOVAN R FRENCH
GDE
21385
CASSANDRA V PUA
GDE
21386
KENNETH JUNIOR SABLAN
GDE
21387
DARREN K HORIO
GDE
21388
JACOB L FIAAI
GDE
21389
CHARLA-JEAN P YOUNG
GDE
21390
CINDIRELLA M QUEZON-RUIZ
GDE
21391
CURTIS L PULI
GDE
21392
RUBEN ENCARNACION
GDE
21393
GIL JJ MINAS
GDE
21394
MISIPATI KARAPANI JR
GDE
21395
RYAN S CORPUZ
GDE
21396
MARC A HERNANDEZ
GDE
21397
MATAGI MATAGIESE
GDE
21398
MELANIE N MILLER
GDE
21399
RUTH A KOSON
GDE
21400
LADARIUS D MAXWELL
GDE
21401
MARK A D RAMOS
GDE
21402
JOSEPH B MILHO III
GDE
21403
ERIC L BURCH
GDE
21404
KELEMETE KKK LAM SAM
GDE
21405
DON R MANUSINA
GDE
21406
MASINITOA PAISI
GDE
21407
BOBBY L K LONG
GDE
21408
MICHAEL KIM
BOARD PRIVATE DETECTIVES & GUARDS
GUARD EMPLOYEE RATIFICATION LIST
September 13, 2018
GDE
21409
CLARK P AMANTIAD
GDE
21410
DILYNN K KANAHELE
GDE
21411
ALOFATUNOAOLEATUA SUA
GDE
21412
ULUTOA I TOLOUMU
GDE
21413
JOSHIA K MORA
GDE
21414
KASEY J CARPIO
GDE
21415
FITI FELICIANO
GDE
21416
SIFAGA FAATELEUPU
GDE
21417
RICARDO E MEDIANO
GDE
21418
LARRY K TAMASHIRO JR
GDE
21419
RANDAL J MORONDOS
GDE
21420
BILL TUPUA
GDE
21421
WALLACE H MAKIO
GDE
21422
ANDREW F ATAFUA
GDE
21423
RACHEL C MONES
GDE
21424
ALBERT TW LEE
GDE
21425
XAVIER J AGUSTIN
GDE
21426
RICHARD SMITH
GDE
21427
SHAWNA-RAE KAHOOKANO-MOLLENA
GDE
21428
NATHAN C LAU
GDE
21429
DENNIS E SINGSON
GDE
21430
IRENIO R BARBA
GDE
21431
SHANE MAGHINAY
GDE
21432
CHERYL WILSON
GDE
21433
BRONSON CAYETANO
GDE
21434
WILLIAM R WATSON
GDE
21435
SIALASA SANBORN
GDE
21436
TYRELL K M KEYES
GDE
21437
BRONSON A GERSABA
GDE
21438
RANDALL HUYNH
GDE
21439
ROSENDO R CABACUNGAN
GDE
21440
RODNEY K SMITH
GDE
21441
BRANDON J PHILLIPS
GDE
21442
WILLIAM A NOH
GDE
21443
CHASE CZYMBOR
GDE
21444
LEONARDO I GAYYED
GDE
21445
ANTHONY TOGIA
GDE
21446
SASHA PESAMINO
GDE
21447
AG CHRISTIAN REGINO
GDE
21448
WILLIAM J DEOCARES
GDE
21449
GERALD O WELCH
GDE
21450
MICHAEL HOWARD
GDE
21451
JADYN SILVA
GDE
21452
FAALAGA TOMA
GDE
21453
JORDAN A ZANOLINI
GDE
21454
KIETH MARK M TECSON
GDE
21455
CODY E LAWRENCE
GDE
21456
CARINA HALOG
GDE
21457
RONALD E PALOMARES
GDE
21458
ALLEN A TIAMA
GDE
21459
PATRICIA LACY
GDE
21460
XAVIER S HODGES
GDE
21461
LAUREL C RIODIQUE
GDE
21462
IULIANO TJ M TAUANUU
GDE
21463
ALSWORTH I MCSHANE
GDE
21464
MANUEL M SAN PEDRO
GDE
21465
ETHAN J EMERY
GDE
21466
JUNE M BALAGTAS
GDE
21467
KAILY T HOLT
GDE
21468
BRIANNA J L P GOMES
GDE
21469
BENJAMIN H KAI
GDE
21470
TAVON A HESS
GDE
21471
COLETON K KELIIKIPI-AVILLA
GDE
21472
IAN A EMBERNATE
GDE
21473
MARYGOLD A SALVADOR
GDE
21474
JANEL P YATES
GDE
21475
IKAIKA K K NACUA
GDE
21476
JONATHAN J LEUSOGI
GDE
21477
KAUILAMAKAOKAOPUA WALL
GDE
21478
LESLEY A RABOT
GDE
21479
JOHN C R GUIRA
GDE
21480
NATHANIEL A P KEOHUHU-GOLDSON
GDE
21481
BERNADETTE R CASAYURAN
GDE
21482
PETER JOHN R PALISOC
GDE
21483
PRISCILLA FRILLES
GDE
21484
SAMUEL S PAUL
GDE
21485
JEFFERSON ILIEV
GDE
21486
AMMON-MOSES CHOI
GDE
21487
NATY S FAYLOGA
GDE
21488
SARAH L DANILEWICZ
GDE
21489
TRAVIS K A TANOUYE
GDE
21490
BRIAN F LOLOHEA
GDE
21491
JOSEPH P BARDOUCHE
GDE
21492
ESMENIO Q SABAS JR
GDE
21493
KOKO SEMAIA
GDE
21494
AFOA K F LAGA-MAREKO
GDE
21495
STEVE K TOKASHIKI
GDE
21496
KESLYN TULENSSRU
GDE
21497
HYUEN K MARGIOTTA
GDE
21498
MOSE M TIMOTEO
GDE
21499
DONNIESHA S N WHITE
GDE
21500
MARINA ROSE B JESUS
GDE
21501
IAN J HERNANDEZ
GDE
21502
ESAU T SIGRAH
GDE
21503
JOHNNY E ALLEN
GDE
21504
ROPETI ALE
GDE
21505
LOREN B JERLOW
GDE
21506
FLORENCIO CABREROS JR
GDE
21507
ELI H WALTERS
GDE
21508
TOR A TAAGA
BOARD PRIVATE DETECTIVES & GUARDS
GUARD EMPLOYEE RATIFICATION LIST
September 13, 2018
GDE
21509
CHANDLER K CASTILLO
GDE
21510
LEEDANIEL DOMINGUEZ
GDE
21511
GARY L BENTLEY
GDE
21512
ARDIS MAUGAOTEGA
GDE
21513
GERAN L SCANLAN
GDE
21514
ZACHARY A COLLINS
GDE
21515
TIFFANY A LONG
GDE
21516
JILL M S S LUBER
GDE
21517
RAMADAN A K MUHAMMAD
GDE
21518
PAUL ROMANOW
GDE
21519
KAN NAKAI
GDE
21520
CHRISTOPHER P W SAVAGE
GDE
21521
BRETT R MAJERUS
GDE
21522
LISA R LUE
GDE
21523
ZACHARY M SCHWING
GDE
21524
JOSEPH J SANTIAGO FIGUEROA
GDE
21525
LANCE M YAMAMOTO
GDE
21526
LAURA L MCCLAIN
GDE
21527
RANNDI T D WHITE
GDE
21528
VICTORIA A ROSENGREEN
GDE
21529
TRICIA A HARDY
GDE
21530
ADRIAN E J MADA JR
GDE
21531
MELODY A MATIAS
GDE
21532
YAEKO FERNANDEZ KANO
GDE
21533
DANEIL REYES RENDON
GDE
21534
HARRY S KUBOJIRI
GDE
21535
SANELE J PASSI
GDE
21536
BRYSON E K ARAKAKI
GDE
21537
MARISSA ALAPAI
GDE
21538
SHANE J PHILIPS
GDE
21539
LEUTU TUILETUFUGA
GDE
21540
MIRASOL C LEGASPI
GDE
21541
SHALOM T ASIATA
GDE
21542
ALEX M SNYDER
GDE
21543
BROOKE A HITCHCOCK
GDE
21544
BRANDON L SMITH
GDE
21545
JESSE P TRAN
GDE
21546
MICHAEL F LEE
GDE
21547
MALIK BENACHOUR
GDE
21548
DARNY CHAU
GDE
21549
AKUANANI LMR FAUMUI
GDE
21550
MASON F MAEDA
GDE
21551
FAALUA L TAFAOA
GDE
21552
GULPHNY P JEAN BAPTISTE
GDE
21553
ZEPHANIAH I PAVAO
GDE
21554
WYATT K ALLEN
GDE
21555
BENJAMIN T BRANCH
GDE
21556
CURTIS K BOSSY
GDE
21557
EMOS BOSSY
GDE
21558
DEVIN J WILLIAMS
GDE
21559
CASEY DELIMA
GDE
21560
CHRISTOPHER BOULWARE
GDE
21561
RANSEN R D RANCHEZ
GDE
21562
GARY A JOSEPH
GDE
21563
JASON BARTHOLOMEW
GDE
21564
BRUCE M TAMANAHA
GDE
21565
ERNEST SIMMONS IV
GDE
21566
KEVIN K PARBO
GDE
21567
SKYE K RICHARDSON
GDE
21568
BLANE BEATTY
GDE
21569
MICHELL P BARONE
GDE
21570
JOEY T TAMAYOSE
GDE
21571
JOHN P BLUMBERG
GDE
21572
CHRISTOPHER E NAMNAMA
GDE
21573
NIGEL I PEARSON
GDE
21574
NATALIA A DE JESUS PLA
GDE
21575
ELIZABETH W RABE
GDE
21576
FLOYD T WILLIAMS
GDE
21577
NAOMI L HALL
GDE
21578
IVAN I TUITE
GDE
21579
JULUIS B MOYA
GDE
21580
RUBEN AGUILAR JR
GDE
21581
JAMES H HARTWELL
GDE
21582
GERARD J BECKLEY
GDE
21583
CYRUS MAAFALA
GDE
21584
D'ANDRE J THOMPSON
GDE
21585
KIWIS WALTER
GDE
21586
EDWIN C FONUA
GDE
21587
ERNEST R STINNETT
GDE
21588
TARHA K M GONSALVES
GDE
21589
JULISSA H MOEOGE
GDE
21590
CHRISTIAN GUESO
GDE
21591
KAPUAIKIOAKUA P L P M SILVA
GDE
21592
ARDEN REI JABILONA
GDE
21593
ABBASI M BASIR
GDE
21594
JAYSON N K CATRETT
GDE
21595
SENESIO HANRES
GDE
21596
LEIGHTON J A K KEKAUALUA
GDE
21597
HENRY A BARRIGA
GDE
21598
ARNEY J KEPHANS
GDE
21599
MELISSA P BAYRON
GDE
21600
DJAY ALANSO
GDE
21601
RODEL P JOSE
GDE
21602
RONALD E ROBERTS
GDE
21603
CINDY M WAINIO
GDE
21604
JOSHUA LEWIS
GDE
21605
KURT E SULLIVAN
GDE
21606
DANIEL L AUSTIN
GDE
21607
BELDENJAY PAIGE
GDE
21608
BRADLEY J MANDALONIZ
BOARD PRIVATE DETECTIVES & GUARDS
GUARD EMPLOYEE RATIFICATION LIST
September 13, 2018
GDE
21609
ARSON SETIK
GDE
21610
DYLON LARICAN
GDE
21611
JOSEPH AMODO JR
GDE
21612
CHANNING SMITH
GDE
21613
SELEA MAUGAOTEGA
GDE
21614
JACOB JOHNSON
GDE
21615
DENNIS F G LING
GDE
21616
NAOMI P PETERS
GDE
21617
KOKE L AFUOLA
GDE
21618
JULIE E LAYNE
GDE
21619
ADRIAN V TEODORO
GDE
21620
MUSTAFA W ELWIR
GDE
21621
BRITAGNE N JOHNSON
GDE
21622
OLUWAJAFUNMI O FANIOMI
GDE
21623
JAVON L K JEFFERSON
GDE
21624
MAKANAAKUA K AH YO
GDE
21625
BRYAN D MASON
GDE
21626
KHALED D SALAMEH
GDE
21627
YANCY ZEUS R GOROSPE YANCY
GDE
21628
DOLORES H WITZBERGER
GDE
21629
BRONSON K IWAISHI
GDE
21630
KAPONO L RAWLINS-CRIVELLO
GDE
21631
LOSALINE H FELEMI
GDE
21632
SHIELA L SHIMABUKURO
GDE
21633
MOEVAO PETELO
GDE
21634
TINO F FAUMUI
GDE
21635
KIRISIMASI SIUTA
GDE
21636
ALLYN J TANDBERG
GDE
21637
MIGUEL G RAMIREZ
GDE
21638
EDGAR M ESPERANCILLA
GDE
21639
DENZEL O LIGOHR
GDE
21640
ISAAC D GEORGE
GDE
21641
BENJAMIN MITHCELL
GDE
21642
JOHN A SONOGNINI
GDE
21643
CHRISTOPHER D GALI
GDE
21644
TIANA LSA L LESSARY-TANOAI
GDE
21645
VINCENT M TAMBURRINO
GDE
21646
STUART G MOWREY
GDE
21647
LOUIS K KAAA
GDE
21648
JARED M K LAQUIHON
GDE
21649
SULIANA V TEO
GDE
21650
HELLEN TIPEN
GDE
21651
BRIAN J ASHAK
GDE
21652
INOLEEN EICHY
GDE
21653
SIDNEY ALMEIDA
GDE
21654
ETRICK SORA
GDE
21655
HARMONY A MEYER
GDE
21656
LLOYD ANTHONY A TIU
GDE
21657
KEALAOKEKAI KURIKI
GDE
21658
STEVEN A LUGO
GDE
21659
SHALANE K TOBLER
GDE
21660
DANIEL P PERANICH II
GDE
21661
GLENN A LOPEZ JR
GDE
21662
ROMMEL S BAYLON
GDE
21663
BENJAMIN L MAXWELL
GDE
21664
JENZEN N KUBA HERODIAS
GDE
21665
MELE FUNAKI
GDE
21666
SHELBIE L ADACHI
GDE
21667
EMILIA M OLIVO
GDE
21668
DANYELLE M SOLIS
GDE
21669
MARK K FARIAS
GDE
21670
JORDAN K DOANE
GDE
21671
MAXINE P M HODGES MAMEA
GDE
21672
WILLIAM E WARNER
GDE
21673
BRANDON COSTA
GDE
21674
KISAEA F POMALE
GDE
21675
CALISTRO CUSON IV
GDE
21676
BRAYCHAEL PUHA
GDE
21677
KAYLA K K MANERA
GDE
21678
KAHIAU K KALAHIKI-ANTONE
GDE
21679
BLAISE J SCANLAN
GDE
21680
KALEB M VUTNOSKI
GDE
21681
JOSIAH A FATTOROSI
GDE
21682
KALEB K AURIO
GDE
21683
MCLENNY PETER
GDE
21684
SEMURANA LEAUMOANA
GDE
21685
JOEY PERALTA
GDE
21686
POUSIMA M GALOIA
GDE
21687
GIL A MENA JR
GDE
21688
FRANCISCO J SEGURA
GDE
21689
RAYNETTE F A MCKENZIE
GDE
21690
KEESHA N ONTIVEROS
GDE
21691
PENINA I BROWN
GDE
21692
HILO M MARTINES
GDE
21693
WILLIAM B KOECHLIN
GDE
21694
HANNS P LEE
GDE
21695
JOHN R K AIWOHI
GDE
21696
ANEVAY T CLARK
GDE
21697
SHIRLINE NIMWAM
GDE
21698
DEVAN M GOTO
GDE
21699
HARLEY K LEHEW
GDE
21700
HAROLD J DIAS
GDE
21701
MARY J HIGA
GDE
21702
REGINALD K KAHOOKAULNA-PIPER
GDE
21703
SHARNELLE A SAGUN
GDE
21704
DAVID M PAYOMO-SOFA
GDE
21705
GENALYN M YAMANE
GDE
21706
WILLIE J PALMER
GDE
21707
GABRIEL C LOSEO
GDE
21708
VAAIGA O TANOA
BOARD PRIVATE DETECTIVES & GUARDS
GUARD EMPLOYEE RATIFICATION LIST
September 13, 2018
GDE
21709
NANCY J POYORENA
GDE
21710
SHEILA S S MALETINO-MUASAU
GDE
21711
SHAWNA-LYNN K S WILLIAMS
GDE
21712
JONATHAN L QUINN
GDE
21713
JOSHUA-MARTIN K K KUANONI-BANAGAN
GDE
21714
CARINTHIA B TORRENCE
GDE
21715
JAMES T ANDREU
GDE
21716
PARRIS CARTER
GDE
21717
ALLEN PAN-TAKASE
GDE
21718
KAIPO K LIBOKMETO
GDE
21719
RICHEL V TEEHERA
GDE
21720
NATALIA Y BEVERLY
GDE
21721
ROBERT I CASTRO
GDE
21722
MARYNATE NIUSULU
GDE
21723
TERII D HOLZGROVE
GDE
21724
LAAKEA GALASE
GDE
21725
DERRICK K GRUBB
GDE
21726
PEYTON C OSHIRO
GDE
21727
BRANDON C ESTRADA
GDE
21728
LIKEKE N WARREN
GDE
21729
CECELIA A L KALAMA
GDE
21730
ASHLEY A RENNER
GDE
21731
CHEZWIN S LETACHIBESUG
GDE
21732
THEODORE A ALDOJESA
GDE
21733
GREGORY WEINER
GDE
21734
DANA O K U BROWN
GDE
21735
BREY K RICHARDSON
GDE
21736
TY P KAUWELOA
GDE
21737
CLAYTON G KAU
GDE
21738
NOELANI I TUU
GDE
21739
DAVID WILSON JR
GDE
21740
BARRETT K REYES
GDE
21741
KENCY T OWENS BARNES
GDE
21742
TEIGHLER H KAULILI
GDE
21743
LEVI T PENE
GDE
21744
ETHAN C CROWELL
GDE
21745
DANIEL AKI
GDE
21746
LARRY G PADILLA
GDE
21747
KAINOA KING
GDE
21748
STEVEN ALPHABET
GDE
21749
SHAFF M KINA
GDE
21750
JOSELYN H ANCHETA
GDE
21751
FONCY F SUIAUNOA
GDE
21752
SAMANTHA J SUIAUNOA
GDE
21753
DARLENE M ERVIN
GDE
21754
ENSON KARSOM
GDE
21755
SCOTT L SMITH
GDE
21756
MARK T SAWRAN
GDE
21757
DIVINA C PANARES
GDE
21758
KELI A SCOTT
GDE
21759
DAVID L HENDERSON
GDE
21760
BRENT A FRANKLIN
GDE
21761
JOHNATHAN K FIGUEROA-KALILI
GDE
21762
JAESON D ROSA
GDE
21763
HARRY C SMITH III
GDE
21764
JUSTIN F PATTERSON
GDE
21765
SAIA K STONE-HE
GDE
21766
GEORGE F BERGHOLZ
GDE
21767
WILLIE L CANNADY III
GDE
21768
WALTER K GOO SUN III
GDE
21769
RANSLEY C GALARIO
GDE
21770
MATANGI M FAKAVA
GDE
21771
SHARON M COLE
GDE
21772
CHRISTIAN KIM
GDE
21773
LEOPOLD J LEWIS
GDE
21774
COLIN M SHIGEMASA
GDE
21775
BARBARA A SOUZA
GDE
21776
LANDON BILLABER
GDE
21777
SAM W T LANGI
GDE
21778
JESALY RENNIE G TAIGUMAI
GDE
21779
NOLI GOLBERT R SIBAYAN
GDE
21780
RITCHIE GRUSPE TEODORO
GDE
21781
DANSIO VAANA
GDE
21782
WILLIAM V TUPOLA
GDE
21783
SAMUEL O AJAYI
GDE
21784
SEBASTIANO VANI
GDE
21785
JEFFREY P KUEWA
GDE
21786
PETER K ALBINIO III
GDE
21787
ABRAHAM M LEI
GDE
21788
MURVYN D LEWIS JR
GDE
21789
KELAN K DEL MAR-MATA
GDE
21790
GARY GALLARDO
GDE
21791
ALFREDO C PAMINTUAN
GDE
21792
CLIFF-ANN M LORENZO
GDE
21793
JASON MICHAEL LOLOTAI
GDE
21794
DOMINICK P K KAAIHUE
GDE
21795
SERGIO A DAGATAN VI
GDE
21796
ISAIAH KALUAHINE
GDE
21797
BRANDON W SAGUM
GDE
21798
ALOFAMONI PESAMINO
GDE
21799
SHADI HILWEH
GDE
21311
STACIA K LOANDO
GDE
21312
SCOTT J COOK
GDE
21313
JULIAN G ROBLES
GDE
21314
BRENNON K P WEISS
GDE
21315
TYLER K KAANAPU
GDE
21316
DILLON D BERGERE
GDE
21317
CANACE W LEUNG
GDE
21318
MAX D ERRICKSON SIMONS
GDE
21319
JOSHUA O OLA
BOARD PRIVATE DETECTIVES & GUARDS
GUARD EMPLOYEE RATIFICATION LIST
September 13, 2018
GDE
21320
RAYMOND K HEAUKULANI
GDE
21321
JOSHUA K LOPES
GDE
21322
CHRISTOPHER LEN
GDE
21323
ISABELLE M RENFIELD
GDE
21324
WESLEY T CHEN
GDE
21325
DENNIS M INOUYE III
GDE
21326
JOMEL B ALEJO
GDE
21327
BRADLY J ALONZO
GDE
21328
BRYNNER D ACHONG
GDE
21329
KYLE K CARTER
GDE
21330
CLIFFORD R SISON
GDE
21331
ROGER B GUILLERMO
GDE
21332
GARY T NAKANO
GDE
21333
ANTHONY SMITH
GDE
21334
ANGELA C BLAKELY
GDE
21335
RHONDA K STEPHENS
GDE
21336
TERI L LANSDELL
GDE
21337
JJ SEVERINO JACK
GDE
21338
CRAIG M HENDERSON
GDE
21339
ANDRON X GARRIGUS
GDE
21340
PERRY L ALAN
GDE
21341
KENQUATTA P BROWN
GDE
21342
ABRAN LUCKY
GDE
21343
BRIAN A COX
GDE
21344
CHARLES L GARRISON
GDE
21345
TIMOTHY C GALBRAITH MR
GDE
21346
HOWARD J GREENE
GDE
21347
NOAH J ALCALDE
GDE
21348
JONAH EUGENE M FARIAS
GDE
21349
KALEN K FUKUI
GDE
21350
ASHER AMIAN
GDE
21351
MARION A TIMBERLAKE III
GDE
21352
WESLEY MARGHEIM
GDE
21353
TRAVIS M REDDICK
GDE
21354
ADRIAN NEIL PERDIDO
GDE
21355
JERIC A A BOCALBOS
GDE
21356
KAWIKA K BISHAW
GDE
21357
HUNTER-GABRIEL N MANABA
GDE
21358
MICHAEL T STUBBS
GDE
21359
BRAIN FORSTER
GDE
21360
ANNIE F PESALELI
GDE
21361
JOHN A ALESANA
GDE
21362
BLUES BUCKHOIZ
GDE
21363
SAMSON K KAPUWAI
GDE
21364
CHEVAS B PACHECO
GDE
21365
KEVIN L K BURT
GDE
21366
JOSEPH J KUZARA
GDE
21367
AARON E FAUST JR
GDE
21368
MARK A BLACKMER
GDE
21369
ANGUS D JEFFERSON
GDE
21370
TERINA M LUALEMAGA
GDE
21371
SHAWN C BLOUNT
GDE
21372
RICHARD F UGALINO
GDE
21373
DALTON K WINDHAM-SALAS
GDE
21374
MICHAEL W MAZZA
GDE
21375
LEONARD LAWRENCE
GDE
21376
JOHN ERICK R GALVEZ
GDE
21377
DELANIE STRYKUL
GDE
21378
BRANDEN HA
GDE
21379
DARRIAN CREMER
GDE
21380
MARIA E MCMAHON
GDE
21381
IAN DAVE C GAMBOA
GDE
21382
JULIA A NOEL
GDE
21383
FOLIGA HALL
GDE
21384
JOVAN R FRENCH
GDE
21385
CASSANDRA V PUA
GDE
21386
KENNETH JUNIOR SABLAN
GDE
21387
DARREN K HORIO
GDE
21388
JACOB L FIAAI
GDE
21389
CHARLA-JEAN P YOUNG
GDE
21390
CINDIRELLA M QUEZON-RUIZ
GDE
21391
CURTIS L PULI
GDE
21392
RUBEN ENCARNACION
GDE
21393
GIL JJ MINAS
GDE
21394
MISIPATI KARAPANI JR
GDE
21395
RYAN S CORPUZ
GDE
21396
MARC A HERNANDEZ
GDE
21397
MATAGI MATAGIESE
GDE
21398
MELANIE N MILLER
GDE
21399
RUTH A KOSON
GDE
21400
LADARIUS D MAXWELL
GDE
21401
MARK A D RAMOS
GDE
21402
JOSEPH B MILHO III
GDE
21403
ERIC L BURCH
GDE
21404
KELEMETE KKK LAM SAM
GDE
21405
DON R MANUSINA
GDE
21406
MASINITOA PAISI
GDE
21407
BOBBY L K LONG
GDE
21408
MICHAEL KIM
GDE
21409
CLARK P AMANTIAD
GDE
21410
DILYNN K KANAHELE
GDE
21411
ALOFATUNOAOLEATUA SUA
GDE
21412
ULUTOA I TOLOUMU
GDE
21413
JOSHIA K MORA
GDE
21414
KASEY J CARPIO
GDE
21415
FITI FELICIANO
GDE
21416
SIFAGA FAATELEUPU
GDE
21417
RICARDO E MEDIANO
GDE
21418
LARRY K TAMASHIRO JR
GDE
21419
RANDAL J MORONDOS
BOARD PRIVATE DETECTIVES & GUARDS
GUARD EMPLOYEE RATIFICATION LIST
September 13, 2018
GDE
21420
BILL TUPUA
GDE
21421
WALLACE H MAKIO
GDE
21422
ANDREW F ATAFUA
GDE
21423
RACHEL C MONES
GDE
21424
ALBERT TW LEE
GDE
21425
XAVIER J AGUSTIN
GDE
21426
RICHARD SMITH
GDE
21427
SHAWNA-RAE KAHOOKANO-MOLLENA
GDE
21428
NATHAN C LAU
GDE
21429
DENNIS E SINGSON
GDE
21430
IRENIO R BARBA
GDE
21431
SHANE MAGHINAY
GDE
21432
CHERYL WILSON
GDE
21433
BRONSON CAYETANO
GDE
21434
WILLIAM R WATSON
GDE
21435
SIALASA SANBORN
GDE
21436
TYRELL K M KEYES
GDE
21437
BRONSON A GERSABA
GDE
21438
RANDALL HUYNH
GDE
21439
ROSENDO R CABACUNGAN
GDE
21440
RODNEY K SMITH
GDE
21441
BRANDON J PHILLIPS
GDE
21442
WILLIAM A NOH
GDE
21443
CHASE CZYMBOR
GDE
21444
LEONARDO I GAYYED
GDE
21445
ANTHONY TOGIA
GDE
21446
SASHA PESAMINO
GDE
21447
AG CHRISTIAN REGINO
GDE
21448
WILLIAM J DEOCARES
GDE
21449
GERALD O WELCH
GDE
21450
MICHAEL HOWARD
GDE
21451
JADYN SILVA
GDE
21452
FAALAGA TOMA
GDE
21453
JORDAN A ZANOLINI
GDE
21454
KIETH MARK M TECSON
GDE
21455
CODY E LAWRENCE
GDE
21456
CARINA HALOG
GDE
21457
RONALD E PALOMARES
GDE
21458
ALLEN A TIAMA
GDE
21459
PATRICIA LACY
GDE
21460
XAVIER S HODGES
GDE
21461
LAUREL C RIODIQUE
GDE
21462
IULIANO TJ M TAUANUU
GDE
21463
ALSWORTH I MCSHANE
GDE
21464
MANUEL M SAN PEDRO
GDE
21465
ETHAN J EMERY
GDE
21466
JUNE M BALAGTAS
GDE
21467
KAILY T HOLT
GDE
21468
BRIANNA J L P GOMES
GDE
21469
BENJAMIN H KAI
GDE
21470
TAVON A HESS
GDE
21471
COLETON K KELIIKIPI-AVILLA
GDE
21472
IAN A EMBERNATE
GDE
21473
MARYGOLD A SALVADOR
GDE
21474
JANEL P YATES
GDE
21475
IKAIKA K K NACUA
GDE
21476
JONATHAN J LEUSOGI
GDE
21477
KAUILAMAKAOKAOPUA WALL
GDE
21478
LESLEY A RABOT
GDE
21479
JOHN C R GUIRA
GDE
21480
NATHANIEL A P KEOHUHU-GOLDSON
GDE
21481
BERNADETTE R CASAYURAN
GDE
21482
PETER JOHN R PALISOC
GDE
21483
PRISCILLA FRILLES
GDE
21484
SAMUEL S PAUL
GDE
21485
JEFFERSON ILIEV
GDE
21486
AMMON-MOSES CHOI
GDE
21487
NATY S FAYLOGA
GDE
21488
SARAH L DANILEWICZ
GDE
21489
TRAVIS K A TANOUYE
GDE
21490
BRIAN F LOLOHEA
GDE
21491
JOSEPH P BARDOUCHE
GDE
21492
ESMENIO Q SABAS JR
GDE
21493
KOKO SEMAIA
GDE
21494
AFOA K F LAGA-MAREKO
GDE
21495
STEVE K TOKASHIKI
GDE
21496
KESLYN TULENSSRU
GDE
21497
HYUEN K MARGIOTTA
GDE
21498
MOSE M TIMOTEO
GDE
21499
DONNIESHA S N WHITE
GDE
21500
MARINA ROSE B JESUS
GDE
21501
IAN J HERNANDEZ
GDE
21502
ESAU T SIGRAH
GDE
21503
JOHNNY E ALLEN
GDE
21504
ROPETI ALE
GDE
21505
LOREN B JERLOW
GDE
21506
FLORENCIO CABREROS JR
GDE
21507
ELI H WALTERS
GDE
21508
TOR A TAAGA
GDE
21509
CHANDLER K CASTILLO
GDE
21510
LEEDANIEL DOMINGUEZ
GDE
21511
GARY L BENTLEY
GDE
21512
ARDIS MAUGAOTEGA
GDE
21513
GERAN L SCANLAN
GDE
21514
ZACHARY A COLLINS
GDE
21515
TIFFANY A LONG
GDE
21516
JILL M S S LUBER
GDE
21517
RAMADAN A K MUHAMMAD
GDE
21518
PAUL ROMANOW
GDE
21519
KAN NAKAI
BOARD PRIVATE DETECTIVES & GUARDS
GUARD EMPLOYEE RATIFICATION LIST
September 13, 2018
GDE
21520
CHRISTOPHER P W SAVAGE
GDE
21521
BRETT R MAJERUS
GDE
21522
LISA R LUE
GDE
21523
ZACHARY M SCHWING
GDE
21524
JOSEPH J SANTIAGO FIGUEROA
GDE
21525
LANCE M YAMAMOTO
GDE
21526
LAURA L MCCLAIN
GDE
21527
RANNDI T D WHITE
GDE
21528
VICTORIA A ROSENGREEN
GDE
21529
TRICIA A HARDY
GDE
21530
ADRIAN E J MADA JR
GDE
21531
MELODY A MATIAS
GDE
21532
YAEKO FERNANDEZ KANO
GDE
21533
DANEIL REYES RENDON
GDE
21534
HARRY S KUBOJIRI
GDE
21535
SANELE J PASSI
GDE
21536
BRYSON E K ARAKAKI
GDE
21537
MARISSA ALAPAI
GDE
21538
SHANE J PHILIPS
GDE
21539
LEUTU TUILETUFUGA
GDE
21540
MIRASOL C LEGASPI
GDE
21541
SHALOM T ASIATA
GDE
21542
ALEX M SNYDER
GDE
21543
BROOKE A HITCHCOCK
GDE
21544
BRANDON L SMITH
GDE
21545
JESSE P TRAN
GDE
21546
MICHAEL F LEE
GDE
21547
MALIK BENACHOUR
GDE
21548
DARNY CHAU
GDE
21549
AKUANANI LMR FAUMUI
GDE
21550
MASON F MAEDA
GDE
21551
FAALUA L TAFAOA
GDE
21552
GULPHNY P JEAN BAPTISTE
GDE
21553
ZEPHANIAH I PAVAO
GDE
21554
WYATT K ALLEN
GDE
21555
BENJAMIN T BRANCH
GDE
21556
CURTIS K BOSSY
GDE
21557
EMOS BOSSY
GDE
21558
DEVIN J WILLIAMS
GDE
21559
CASEY DELIMA
GDE
21560
CHRISTOPHER BOULWARE
GDE
21561
RANSEN R D RANCHEZ
GDE
21562
GARY A JOSEPH
GDE
21563
JASON BARTHOLOMEW
GDE
21564
BRUCE M TAMANAHA
GDE
21565
ERNEST SIMMONS IV
GDE
21566
KEVIN K PARBO
GDE
21567
SKYE K RICHARDSON
GDE
21568
BLANE BEATTY
GDE
21569
MICHELL P BARONE
GDE
21570
JOEY T TAMAYOSE
GDE
21571
JOHN P BLUMBERG
GDE
21572
CHRISTOPHER E NAMNAMA
GDE
21573
NIGEL I PEARSON
GDE
21574
NATALIA A DE JESUS PLA
GDE
21575
ELIZABETH W RABE
GDE
21576
FLOYD T WILLIAMS
GDE
21577
NAOMI L HALL
GDE
21578
IVAN I TUITE
GDE
21579
JULUIS B MOYA
GDE
21580
RUBEN AGUILAR JR
GDE
21581
JAMES H HARTWELL
GDE
21582
GERARD J BECKLEY
GDE
21583
CYRUS MAAFALA
GDE
21584
D'ANDRE J THOMPSON
GDE
21585
KIWIS WALTER
GDE
21586
EDWIN C FONUA
GDE
21587
ERNEST R STINNETT
GDE
21588
TARHA K M GONSALVES
GDE
21589
JULISSA H MOEOGE
GDE
21590
CHRISTIAN GUESO
GDE
21591
KAPUAIKIOAKUA P L P M SILVA
GDE
21592
ARDEN REI JABILONA
GDE
21593
ABBASI M BASIR
GDE
21594
JAYSON N K CATRETT
GDE
21595
SENESIO HANRES
GDE
21596
LEIGHTON J A K KEKAUALUA
GDE
21597
HENRY A BARRIGA
GDE
21598
ARNEY J KEPHANS
GDE
21599
MELISSA P BAYRON
GDE
21600
DJAY ALANSO
GDE
21601
RODEL P JOSE
GDE
21602
RONALD E ROBERTS
GDE
21603
CINDY M WAINIO
GDE
21604
JOSHUA LEWIS
GDE
21605
KURT E SULLIVAN
GDE
21606
DANIEL L AUSTIN
GDE
21607
BELDENJAY PAIGE
GDE
21608
BRADLEY J MANDALONIZ
GDE
21609
ARSON SETIK
GDE
21610
DYLON LARICAN
GDE
21611
JOSEPH AMODO JR
GDE
21612
CHANNING SMITH
GDE
21613
SELEA MAUGAOTEGA
GDE
21614
JACOB JOHNSON
GDE
21615
DENNIS F G LING
GDE
21616
NAOMI P PETERS
GDE
21617
KOKE L AFUOLA
GDE
21618
JULIE E LAYNE
GDE
21619
ADRIAN V TEODORO
BOARD PRIVATE DETECTIVES & GUARDS
GUARD EMPLOYEE RATIFICATION LIST
September 13, 2018
GDE
21620
MUSTAFA W ELWIR
GDE
21621
BRITAGNE N JOHNSON
GDE
21622
OLUWAJAFUNMI O FANIOMI
GDE
21623
JAVON L K JEFFERSON
GDE
21624
MAKANAAKUA K AH YO
GDE
21625
BRYAN D MASON
GDE
21626
KHALED D SALAMEH
GDE
21627
YANCY ZEUS R GOROSPE YANCY
GDE
21628
DOLORES H WITZBERGER
GDE
21629
BRONSON K IWAISHI
GDE
21630
KAPONO L RAWLINS-CRIVELLO
GDE
21631
LOSALINE H FELEMI
GDE
21632
SHIELA L SHIMABUKURO
GDE
21633
MOEVAO PETELO
GDE
21634
TINO F FAUMUI
GDE
21635
KIRISIMASI SIUTA
GDE
21636
ALLYN J TANDBERG
GDE
21637
MIGUEL G RAMIREZ
GDE
21638
EDGAR M ESPERANCILLA
GDE
21639
DENZEL O LIGOHR
GDE
21640
ISAAC D GEORGE
GDE
21641
BENJAMIN MITHCELL
GDE
21642
JOHN A SONOGNINI
GDE
21643
CHRISTOPHER D GALI
GDE
21644
TIANA LSA L LESSARY-TANOAI
GDE
21645
VINCENT M TAMBURRINO
GDE
21646
STUART G MOWREY
GDE
21647
LOUIS K KAAA
GDE
21648
JARED M K LAQUIHON
GDE
21649
SULIANA V TEO
GDE
21650
HELLEN TIPEN
GDE
21651
BRIAN J ASHAK
GDE
21652
INOLEEN EICHY
GDE
21653
SIDNEY ALMEIDA
GDE
21654
ETRICK SORA
GDE
21655
HARMONY A MEYER
GDE
21656
LLOYD ANTHONY A TIU
GDE
21657
KEALAOKEKAI KURIKI
GDE
21658
STEVEN A LUGO
GDE
21659
SHALANE K TOBLER
GDE
21660
DANIEL P PERANICH II
GDE
21661
GLENN A LOPEZ JR
GDE
21662
ROMMEL S BAYLON
GDE
21663
BENJAMIN L MAXWELL
GDE
21664
JENZEN N KUBA HERODIAS
GDE
21665
MELE FUNAKI
GDE
21666
SHELBIE L ADACHI
GDE
21667
EMILIA M OLIVO
GDE
21668
DANYELLE M SOLIS
GDE
21669
MARK K FARIAS
GDE
21670
JORDAN K DOANE
GDE
21671
MAXINE P M HODGES MAMEA
GDE
21672
WILLIAM E WARNER
GDE
21673
BRANDON COSTA
GDE
21674
KISAEA F POMALE
GDE
21675
CALISTRO CUSON IV
GDE
21676
BRAYCHAEL PUHA
GDE
21677
KAYLA K K MANERA
GDE
21678
KAHIAU K KALAHIKI-ANTONE
GDE
21679
BLAISE J SCANLAN
GDE
21680
KALEB M VUTNOSKI
GDE
21681
JOSIAH A FATTOROSI
GDE
21682
KALEB K AURIO
GDE
21683
MCLENNY PETER
GDE
21684
SEMURANA LEAUMOANA
GDE
21685
JOEY PERALTA
GDE
21686
POUSIMA M GALOIA
GDE
21687
GIL A MENA JR
GDE
21688
FRANCISCO J SEGURA
GDE
21689
RAYNETTE F A MCKENZIE
GDE
21690
KEESHA N ONTIVEROS
GDE
21691
PENINA I BROWN
GDE
21692
HILO M MARTINES
GDE
21693
WILLIAM B KOECHLIN
GDE
21694
HANNS P LEE
GDE
21695
JOHN R K AIWOHI
GDE
21696
ANEVAY T CLARK
GDE
21697
SHIRLINE NIMWAM
GDE
21698
DEVAN M GOTO
GDE
21699
HARLEY K LEHEW
GDE
21700
HAROLD J DIAS
GDE
21701
MARY J HIGA
GDE
21702
REGINALD K KAHOOKAULNA-PIPER
GDE
21703
SHARNELLE A SAGUN
GDE
21704
DAVID M PAYOMO-SOFA
GDE
21705
GENALYN M YAMANE
GDE
21706
WILLIE J PALMER
GDE
21707
GABRIEL C LOSEO
GDE
21708
VAAIGA O TANOA
GDE
21709
NANCY J POYORENA
GDE
21710
SHEILA S S MALETINO-MUASAU
GDE
21711
SHAWNA-LYNN K S WILLIAMS
GDE
21712
JONATHAN L QUINN
GDE
21713
JOSHUA-MARTIN K K KUANONI-BANAGAN
GDE
21714
CARINTHIA B TORRENCE
GDE
21715
JAMES T ANDREU
GDE
21716
PARRIS CARTER
GDE
21717
ALLEN PAN-TAKASE
GDE
21718
KAIPO K LIBOKMETO
GDE
21719
RICHEL V TEEHERA
BOARD PRIVATE DETECTIVES & GUARDS
GUARD EMPLOYEE RATIFICATION LIST
September 13, 2018
GDE
21720
NATALIA Y BEVERLY
GDE
21721
ROBERT I CASTRO
GDE
21722
MARYNATE NIUSULU
GDE
21723
TERII D HOLZGROVE
GDE
21724
LAAKEA GALASE
GDE
21725
DERRICK K GRUBB
GDE
21726
PEYTON C OSHIRO
GDE
21727
BRANDON C ESTRADA
GDE
21728
LIKEKE N WARREN
GDE
21729
CECELIA A L KALAMA
GDE
21730
ASHLEY A RENNER
GDE
21731
CHEZWIN S LETACHIBESUG
GDE
21732
THEODORE A ALDOJESA
GDE
21733
GREGORY WEINER
GDE
21734
DANA O K U BROWN
GDE
21735
BREY K RICHARDSON
GDE
21736
TY P KAUWELOA
GDE
21737
CLAYTON G KAU
GDE
21738
NOELANI I TUU
GDE
21739
DAVID WILSON JR
GDE
21740
BARRETT K REYES
GDE
21741
KENCY T OWENS BARNES
GDE
21742
TEIGHLER H KAULILI
GDE
21743
LEVI T PENE
GDE
21744
ETHAN C CROWELL
GDE
21745
DANIEL AKI
GDE
21746
LARRY G PADILLA
GDE
21747
KAINOA KING
GDE
21748
STEVEN ALPHABET
GDE
21749
SHAFF M KINA
GDE
21750
JOSELYN H ANCHETA
GDE
21751
FONCY F SUIAUNOA
GDE
21752
SAMANTHA J SUIAUNOA
GDE
21753
DARLENE M ERVIN
GDE
21754
ENSON KARSOM
GDE
21755
SCOTT L SMITH
GDE
21756
MARK T SAWRAN
GDE
21757
DIVINA C PANARES
GDE
21758
KELI A SCOTT
GDE
21759
DAVID L HENDERSON
GDE
21760
BRENT A FRANKLIN
GDE
21761
JOHNATHAN K FIGUEROA-KALILI
GDE
21762
JAESON D ROSA
GDE
21763
HARRY C SMITH III
GDE
21764
JUSTIN F PATTERSON
GDE
21765
SAIA K STONE-HE
GDE
21766
GEORGE F BERGHOLZ
GDE
21767
WILLIE L CANNADY III
GDE
21768
WALTER K GOO SUN III
GDE
21769
RANSLEY C GALARIO
GDE
21770
MATANGI M FAKAVA
GDE
21771
SHARON M COLE
GDE
21772
CHRISTIAN KIM
GDE
21773
LEOPOLD J LEWIS
GDE
21774
COLIN M SHIGEMASA
GDE
21775
BARBARA A SOUZA
GDE
21776
LANDON BILLABER
GDE
21777
SAM W T LANGI
GDE
21778
JESALY RENNIE G TAIGUMAI
GDE
21779
NOLI GOLBERT R SIBAYAN
GDE
21780
RITCHIE GRUSPE TEODORO
GDE
21781
DANSIO VAANA
GDE
21782
WILLIAM V TUPOLA
GDE
21783
SAMUEL O AJAYI
GDE
21784
SEBASTIANO VANI
GDE
21785
JEFFREY P KUEWA
GDE
21786
PETER K ALBINIO III
GDE
21787
ABRAHAM M LEI
GDE
21788
MURVYN D LEWIS JR
GDE
21789
KELAN K DEL MAR-MATA
GDE
21790
GARY GALLARDO
GDE
21791
ALFREDO C PAMINTUAN
GDE
21792
CLIFF-ANN M LORENZO
GDE
21793
JASON MICHAEL LOLOTAI
GDE
21794
DOMINICK P K KAAIHUE
GDE
21795
SERGIO A DAGATAN VI
GDE
21796
ISAIAH KALUAHINE
GDE
21797
BRANDON W SAGUM
GDE
21798
ALOFAMONI PESAMINO
GDE
21799
SHADI HILWEH
iCal printable
center
left bottom corner bottom right bottom corner