RSS
left upper corner top right upper corner
side
center
left bottom corner bottom right bottom corner
left upper corner top right upper corner
side
center
left bottom corner bottom right bottom corner
left upper corner top right upper corner
side
From:
Month:
Year:
To:
Month:
Year:
center
left bottom corner bottom right bottom corner
left upper corner top right upper corner

Click live support button to begin chat
left bottom corner bottom right bottom corner
left upper corner
Previous day January, 9 2019 Next day
right upper corner
side

Event Details

Date 2019/01/09
Time 10:30 AM
Recurring
Event status
Handicap access, ADA Contact info: Charlene Tamanaha, 808-586-2705
Title Board of Private Detective and Guards
Location King Kalakaua Conference Room King Kalakaua Building 335 Merchant St, 1st Floor Honolulu HI 96813
This event was posted on 01/03/2019 03:50 PM
This event was last updated on 01/03/2019 04:12 PM

 

BOARD OF PRIVATE DETECTIVES AND GUARDS

Professional and Vocational Licensing Division

Department of Commerce and Consumer Affairs

State of Hawaii

 

APPLICATIONS COMMITTEE AGENDA

 

DATE:            Wednesday, January 9, 2019

 

TIME:              9:00 a.m.

 

PLACE:          King Kalakaua Conference Room

King Kalakaua Building

335 Merchant Street, 1st Floor

Honolulu, HI  96813

 

1.         Call to Order

 

2.         Review Applications for Licensure

 

a.         Executive Session to consider and evaluate personal information relating to individuals applying for private detective and guard licenses pursuant to Hawaii Revised Statutes (“HRS”) section 92-5.

 

3.         Announcement:          Next Applications Committee Meeting

 

                                                Wednesday, March 6, 2019, 9:00 a.m.

King Kalakaua Conference Room

King Kalakaua Building

335 Merchant Street, 1st Floor

Honolulu, HI 96813

 

4.         Adjournment

 

                                                                                                                                                          

 

BOARD MEETING AGENDA

 

DATE:            Wednesday, January 9, 2019

 

TIME:              10:30 a.m.

 

PLACE:          King Kalakaua Conference Room

King Kalakaua Building

335 Merchant Street, 1st Floor

Honolulu, HI  96813

 

The Board may move into Executive Session to consider and evaluate personal information relating to individuals applying for licensure in accordance with Section 92-5(a)(1), HRS, and to consult with the Board’s attorney on questions and issues pertaining to the Board’s powers, duties, privileges, immunities, and liabilities in accordance with Hawaii Revised Statutes ("HRS") section 92-5(a)(4).

1.         Call to Order

 

2.         Executive Officer’s Report

            a.         Welcome New Board Member- Chief Paul Ferreira

            b.         Welcome Newly Assigned Deputy Attorney General- Christopher Leong

            c.         October 18, 2018 Annual Hawaii State Security Conference

            d.         Police Magazine Article “How to Work with Resort Security”

 

3.         Approval of the Applications Review Committee and Executive Session Meeting, Board Meeting and Executive Session Minutes of the October 11, 2018 Meeting

 

4.         Applications

 

a.         Oral Interview for Licensure

 

1.         Guard

(i)            Michael Combs (GD) (sole) (deferred 10/11/18)

 

(ii)           Eveni Tootoo (GD)

ATT Security LLC (GDA)

 

(iii)          Alan Cruz (GD)

Special Enforcement Security Services Group (GDA)

 

                                    (iv)       Randolph Wong (GD) (Sole)

           

                                    (v)        John Callicutt (GD) (Sole)

                                                 

                        2.         Private Detective

                                    (i)         John Callicutt (PD) (Sole)

 

b.         Appearances

 

            1.         Raymond Senensi (GDE applicant) (Deferred from 10/11/18)

 

            2.         Willie Jacobs (GDE applicant)

 

c.         Review for Examination

 

1.         Private Detective

(i)            Fire 4rensics Hawaii LLC (PDA)

James Blando (PD)

 

(ii)           Anthony Leiato (PD)(Sole)

 

(iii)          Claims Bureau USA, Inc (PDA)

Brian A. Landry (PD)

 

(iv)          Mathew Laguna (PD)

CoventBridge (USA) Inc (PDA-1099)

d.         Guard Employee

1.    Balai, Earl

2.    Balen, Jacqueline

3.    Barro, Anthony

4.    Broderick, Michael

5.    Buchanan, Rose

6.    Campbell, Wanda

7.    Davis, Jeffrey

8.    Diaz, Nicolas

9.    Fernandez, Robin

10.  Frazier, Henry

11.  Hefner, David

12.  Henderson, Robert

13.  Jacobs, Willie

14.  Marvin, David

15.  Murillo, Alfonso

16.  Murray, Steven

17.  Palencia, Barbara

18.  Romero, Edward

19.  Senensi, Raymond

20.  Tabaniag, Vanessa 

21. Thompson, Kekoa 

22.  Walter, Terena

 

e.         Guard Instructor Ratification

 

            1.         William Axt (approved 11/9/18)  

 

f.          Guard Employee Ratification

 

                        GDE- 22053 to GDE-22703 (See attached list)  

 

5.         Chapter 91, HRS, Adjudicatory Matters

 

a.         In the Matter of the Guard Agency License of G4S SECURE SOLUTIONS (USA) INC; PDG 2018-12-L

 

SETTLEMENT AGREEMENT PRIOR TO FILING OF PETITION FOR DISCIPLINARY ACTION AND BOARD'S FINAL ORDER; EXHIBIT “1”

 

6.         Examination

 

a.            Review & Report

 

(i)            November 16, 2018 Private Detective Examination Results

(ii)           November 16, 2018 Security Guard Examination Results

(iii)          December 21, 2018 Security Guard Examination Results   

(iv)          December 21, 2018 Private Detective Examination Results

 

 

7.         2019 Proposed Legislation

                       

8.         Open Forum:              (Public Comment on issues not on Agenda, for consideration by                                         the Board at a subsequent meeting)

 

9.         Next Meeting:              Wednesday, March 6, 2019, 10:30 a.m.

King Kalakaua Conference Room, 1st Floor

King Kalakaua Building

335 Merchant Street, 3rd Floor

Honolulu, HI  96813

10.       Adjournment

 

1/3/19

 

If you need an auxiliary aid/service or other accommodation due to a disability, contact Charlene Tamanaha at (808)586-2705 and detective@dcca.hawaii.gov of the Board of Private Detective and Guards as soon as possible, preferably within two (2) business days of the meeting.  If a response is received after that date, we will try to obtain the auxiliary aid/service or accommodation, but we cannot guarantee that the request will be fulfilled. 

 

Upon request this notice is available in alternate formats such as large print, Braille, or electronic copy.


GDE

22053

DONALD M M JONES

GDE

22054

JOSIAH F TANA

GDE

22055

MELVYN K KUALII

GDE

22056

FRANCIS DANN E PALISOC

GDE

22057

DAVID R JACOBS

GDE

22058

TANNER TSUCHIMOTO

GDE

22059

ADAM M FUIAVA

GDE

22060

VAINIU WESTBROOK

GDE

22061

MARCUS F STRONG MFS

GDE

22062

DIJONNAISE HILL

GDE

22063

COBEY K CHING

GDE

22064

JAMES STANLEY

GDE

22065

LESTER DUMAYAS

GDE

22066

ELIJAH K MATIAS

GDE

22067

RAYSTELL WALKER

GDE

22068

CALVIN C WENG

GDE

22069

MAIKA R COLLINS

GDE

22070

JARED J TATEISHI-SANTOS

GDE

22071

FELIPE D LIMA

GDE

22072

DENNIS F CABAHIT

GDE

22073

PHILLIP J KAMAKEA

GDE

22074

RHONDA DONALDSON

GDE

22075

DAVID R VALLEJO

GDE

22076

PATRICK E N COLLER

GDE

22077

MARK L NADYBAL

GDE

22078

KANANI A WOODS

GDE

22079

BRANDON LONO

GDE

22080

SETH R DUNCAN

GDE

22081

KILO T HARDY

GDE

22082

ANTHONY E RODARTE

GDE

22083

WALTER KANAMU JR

GDE

22084

ZACHARY KOPP

GDE

22085

RAE K LUMWON

GDE

22086

JOSHUA A K RUTKOWSKI

GDE

22087

JOSEPH P BELLEZA

GDE

22088

WILLARD STALKER

GDE

22089

NOAH CRUZ

GDE

22090

TYLER POLVADO

GDE

22091

MATTHEW HODEL

GDE

22092

ZOE SOILEAU

GDE

22093

BRANDON ASTORGA

GDE

22094

ANDREW ORTEGA

GDE

22095

ROBERT H K LUM

GDE

22096

TIOATA A FAAMATA

GDE

22097

RICHARD G DOLOR

GDE

22098

BARBARA ANN K KAAWA

GDE

22099

JOEL A KEKAUOHA

GDE

22100

LAMBERT T L LUM

GDE

22101

JEFREY V ANINION

GDE

22102

ARJAY V ANINION

GDE

22103

GRACIE FALETOI

GDE

22104

GORDON M K LEWIS

GDE

22105

SCHUYLER N MAYS

GDE

22106

PRESTON K PAULO

GDE

22107

DAEHWAN KIM

GDE

22108

CHASSITTY U RENKEN-KAHAKAI

GDE

22109

MATTHEW R PINTOR

GDE

22110

CHRISTIAN K FAHNLANDER

GDE

22111

RICK A OCHOA

GDE

22112

NAHOR K BROWN

GDE

22113

LUCINDA GODINEZ

GDE

22114

BREON FONVILLE

GDE

22115

WES K KODAMA

GDE

22116

FAIMAMAO OATES

GDE

22117

ANTHONY MARQUES-ABELLANA

GDE

22118

LEIANA KAOPIO

GDE

22119

JOHN C DAHLBERG

GDE

22120

ALEKI TUKUMOE'ATU

GDE

22121

RONALD ORILLO

GDE

22122

MASEN K KUAIWA

GDE

22123

FABIAN N U MEACHAM

GDE

22124

MARK KK OMOTO

GDE

22125

PASTOR JR S CASTRO

GDE

22126

EVAN KITAMURA

GDE

22127

SAMUEL A G PRINCE

GDE

22128

LANCE J M MANUMALEUNA

GDE

22129

MARK A RAMOS

GDE

22130

DEXTER J C NAVIDAD

GDE

22131

AARON M SOTO

GDE

22132

UAUA J TALAGA

GDE

22133

VICTORIOUS K HAIOLA

GDE

22134

DANIEL INES

GDE

22135

TAUINAOLA TUFELE

GDE

22136

ULYSSES TYRELL

GDE

22137

RAINEE B THOMAS

GDE

22138

JACOB TAGALOA

GDE

22139

STEVEN W SHAFFER

GDE

22140

RIZALDY A SANTIAGO

GDE

22141

WESLEY P SAMOA

GDE

22142

JAMES L RUBIN

GDE

22143

RITA K MAKEKAU

GDE

22144

RICHARD LEOTA

GDE

22145

JULIAN C P KISHIMOTO

GDE

22146

BLANCHE Y L HIGASHI

GDE

22147

LAVA L DICKENS

GDE

22148

DIONISIO A AGUILAR JR

GDE

22149

JOHN VICTORINO JR

GDE

22150

TRINKA A VERA

GDE

22151

MARYANN B TUITAVAKE

GDE

22152

ERNEST TABANGCURA

GDE

22153

RALEIGH M SMITH

GDE

22154

JERMAINE L SINGLETARY

GDE

22155

ANITA D SEALS

GDE

22156

ANTHONY D NEIDER

GDE

22157

JOHN M MURRAY JR

GDE

22158

FRANCISCO A MIRANDA

GDE

22159

ZAKIYYAH MAREUS

GDE

22160

RYLAN K LOUIS

GDE

22161

NICHOLAS LAWRENCE

GDE

22162

KENDAL T KEETON

GDE

22163

KELLY KAEHUAEA

GDE

22164

WILLIAM N HOOK

GDE

22165

LE-MALAMA GRAMMER-TANELE

GDE

22166

JOHN FERRETTI

GDE

22167

JOHN C GARNER

GDE

22168

JAMES EDWARD FENDERSON

GDE

22169

ROCKY FATU

GDE

22170

THERON ERIC ESTON

GDE

22171

WILLIAM D BAILEY JR

GDE

22172

BEN F ALONZO

GDE

22173

DANNY AKAU

GDE

22174

RITA L AVALOS

GDE

22175

COLETTE J B MCMONIGLE

GDE

22176

BENJAMIN C FORSYTH

GDE

22177

MARK EMMONS

GDE

22178

LEINA L ILIWAALANI-SALVA

GDE

22179

JACK E HANSEN II

GDE

22180

ROY N ENOS

GDE

22181

JOSEPH J E LIMASA

GDE

22182

JEFFREY K K LOPES

GDE

22183

THOMAS A W NAHINU

GDE

22184

MALOTUMAU MAUGAOTEGA

GDE

22185

AZ D MORENO

GDE

22186

MICAH K K BROWN

GDE

22187

JOSIAH A PULLIAM

GDE

22188

BRUCE LEANIO

GDE

22189

DIANNA F ROBINSON

GDE

22190

JEWEL M OBADENCIO

GDE

22191

QUAMANE L GUY

GDE

22192

TERYLL CLAIBORNE B ILABAN

GDE

22193

CYNTHIA L REYES

GDE

22194

NAOMI M ROSARIO

GDE

22195

NAINOA MALAKI

GDE

22196

ROIGA D TANGOG

GDE

22197

DEEDRA FABELLA

GDE

22198

WILSON MANAS

GDE

22199

EFREN S CORTEZ

GDE

22200

JAIME N ESCANO

GDE

22201

WILLIAM A RAMOS

GDE

22202

KEEVIN K MINAMI

GDE

22203

HOWARD B KAU

GDE

22204

DARLENE M NOA

GDE

22205

ERIC CHUTARO

GDE

22206

LEANANI M DOMEN

GDE

22207

SARAH U N THOMAS

GDE

22208

MCCARLYN S LUCIO

GDE

22209

MICHAEL W AUGUSTUS

GDE

22210

AINE AINE

GDE

22211

CARLOS B CRUZ

GDE

22212

MICHAEL J OUSLEY

GDE

22213

YOLANDA L WIGGINS

GDE

22214

MICHAEL SHROYER

GDE

22215

DAVID C T PIANSAY

GDE

22216

ZACHARY T SUI

GDE

22217

JESSICA A CRABTREE

GDE

22218

AMORSOLO C PAGOSO

GDE

22219

GARRETT S IKEDA

GDE

22220

FLORENCIO M PALISOC

GDE

22221

TOFUINUU H TALI

GDE

22222

DARLA-JEAN M RIVERA

GDE

22223

KAPANETA S ONOSAI

GDE

22224

SEAN R COFFIN

GDE

22225

AGNES F ALAIMALO

GDE

22226

MICHAEL H JAHNKE

GDE

22227

MANU-KAILOPA KK HE

GDE

22228

ENRIQUE C S IESE

GDE

22229

ROYCE A NODA

GDE

22230

JENNY L WAGNER

GDE

22231

LUAFATA K FIAME

GDE

22232

WILLIAM H GIDDENS

GDE

22233

MALLORY A H POLLOK

GDE

22234

MELISSA C SAMURA

GDE

22235

JAMIL Q MORENO

GDE

22236

JOSHUA M DOBRUSIN

GDE

22237

MONICA HURLEY

GDE

22238

FERNANDEZ ERNESTO

GDE

22239

VAISIGANO MOANANU

GDE

22240

IYVALYNN V IOANE

GDE

22241

PAUL W DURRY

GDE

22242

JOSEPH K WEIGHT

GDE

22243

JOSHUA BRUENING

GDE

22244

LAPANA ATE

GDE

22245

NALANI M NUNES

GDE

22246

DAVID D ERICKSON

GDE

22247

DIXIE G T ACOBA

GDE

22248

AUSTYN-RYLEE M KAHAWAII-PATO

GDE

22249

JOSHUA ROSIN

GDE

22250

RANDY D C BELTRAN

GDE

22251

CELESTE E WILLS

GDE

22252

BRYAN K PAGE

GDE

22253

JOSEPH M CONCEPCION

GDE

22254

EDGAR M CONCEPCION

GDE

22255

BARRY C A ABE

GDE

22256

MATHEW H TOOMALATAI

GDE

22257

CLARENCE M YAMAMOTO

GDE

22258

RANDALL L FOLKER

GDE

22259

STANLEY F OGINO

GDE

22260

LUKE PRASHAD

GDE

22261

SHAYNE K KANAE

GDE

22262

AULII A MAFI

GDE

22263

VILIAMI P MAFI

GDE

22264

JANICE S MOOTEB

GDE

22265

LORENZO RIDELA JR

GDE

22266

LEROY D WARE

GDE

22267

NORMAN T VEA

GDE

22268

OLYCON FINAU

GDE

22269

RONELL J SUPNET

GDE

22270

JESSICA LORENNIJ

GDE

22271

MARLEY K LUKER

GDE

22272

BS BISARAM

GDE

22273

CYRUS I KIYOJIMA

GDE

22274

LEN MIYAZONO

GDE

22275

TAIISHA-CHENTELLE MIGUEL

GDE

22276

CHANCE SALVA

GDE

22277

ELI H JENNINGS

GDE

22278

ARNOLD JAMES B ESCANO

GDE

22279

KAIMILOA AYALA

GDE

22280

RODNEY C SALAZAR

GDE

22281

MARIE V CLEVELAND

GDE

22282

KEVIN R MONTE

GDE

22283

SIMON NIKOLAO

GDE

22284

JACOBE STANLEY

GDE

22285

MARIO FERNANDEZ

GDE

22286

SAQUITTA PEGUES

GDE

22287

TOEFAATASI FOGAVAI

GDE

22288

KAMALUOLAOLELE KAMAUOHA

GDE

22289

FRANCO G FABIA

GDE

22290

ERVIN A ALIMBUYAO

GDE

22291

JOHN A SMITH

GDE

22292

ELAIZABEATH EVANGELISTA

GDE

22293

JOSE E BATARRA JR

GDE

22294

DAYSHAWN CARDONA-RODRIGUEZ

GDE

22295

NOELANI P PAHINUI

GDE

22296

ALOHILANI RODRIGUES

GDE

22297

JUSTIN A REINSDORF

GDE

22298

IVANHOE A ESQUILLO

GDE

22299

RYAN BENZ

GDE

22300

EVAN M FRAZIER

GDE

22301

RANDY M MULUDY

GDE

22302

EFREN JR Q CORTEZ

GDE

22303

KOSEMA MIKAELE

GDE

22304

MARIA M BARRERA

GDE

22305

DIANA T BLACK

GDE

22306

KASEN K DELOS REYES

GDE

22307

CHASE K C BUSTAMANTE

GDE

22308

HONORIO F BALAGOT

GDE

22309

VINCENT J FURRIEL

GDE

22310

LEKEISHA D PANNELL

GDE

22311

DUANE E CHAR

GDE

22312

KALENA E W BAQUIRING

GDE

22313

ANTONIO K SIGALA

GDE

22314

LORETA TUISILA

GDE

22315

DANIEL P WOO

GDE

22316

TINEI T TUITOELAU

GDE

22317

FETTI LUAFATASAGA

GDE

22318

WYLAND R PALAFOX

GDE

22319

ANRICO A DELRAY

GDE

22320

FLORANTE V ALTURA

GDE

22321

STACEY J FORGES

GDE

22322

ESA LAULU

GDE

22323

KEVIN E SHERWOOD

GDE

22324

ARTHUR M CONCEPCION

GDE

22325

LANDON L POE

GDE

22326

BITEN B LEER

GDE

22327

EDISON R GABOY

GDE

22328

FEDERICO VALOIS JR

GDE

22329

RYAN D TRICHE

GDE

22330

LANCE G K ROMIAS

GDE

22331

SANDRA M ESCANDELL

GDE

22332

MARK G GRIDLEY

GDE

22333

EMMA S LAMBERT

GDE

22334

CALVIN K JENKINS

GDE

22335

THOMAS UDAN

GDE

22336

WILBERT BAKER III

GDE

22337

JENNIFER M SEGUNDO

GDE

22338

OTHANIEL FAITAU

GDE

22339

ASHLEY P SMITH

GDE

22340

GERALD N RONAN

GDE

22341

VICTOR L PINTO

GDE

22342

TAYLOR L A TINAI

GDE

22343

MIKA'ELE NAKAMURA

GDE

22344

MARY A LESTER

GDE

22345

PELEIUPU AIGOFIE

GDE

22346

LUANE P RAMOS-DUH

GDE

22347

KEVIN W BEATTY

GDE

22348

TREVOR T ETI

GDE

22349

MARCO PIO CUSTODIO

GDE

22350

CHARLES K DAVIS JR

GDE

22351

RUBEN Y Q NONAKA

GDE

22352

CODY MEAFOU

GDE

22353

JOSEPH KAUPU

GDE

22354

TYRESE S FUTIALO

GDE

22355

DON JUAN K PASION

GDE

22356

PHLETCHER M PENNINGTON

GDE

22357

JERRY A JARRA JR

GDE

22358

GEORGE GANTES

GDE

22359

KIPTANUI JONES

GDE

22360

JAMAL MURITOK

GDE

22361

JOHNATHAN HORGAN

GDE

22362

MALACHI OERTEL

GDE

22363

PATRICK R BROWN

GDE

22364

CAREY K HIGAKI

GDE

22365

KAREN KAMA

GDE

22366

KAYLA M SCOTT

GDE

22367

LAULII R IOSEFA

GDE

22368

BRYSTAN K RIOS

GDE

22369

RICHARD C HUBBARTH

GDE

22370

GUILLERMO A STA RITA

GDE

22371

ARMANDO A LAURENTE

GDE

22372

MELVIN R DASALLA

GDE

22373

DOUGLAS C NEEL III

GDE

22374

JOSHUA E SILVA

GDE

22375

KAREN ROBINSON

GDE

22376

JO ANN JOHNSTON

GDE

22377

MARCELINA ARINO

GDE

22378

ARLETTE K KELIIKOA

GDE

22379

BRANDON K DICKENS

GDE

22380

BRANDEN AH MOW

GDE

22381

MARTHA MANAEA

GDE

22382

ROBERT L COATES

GDE

22383

SUSAN W M YASUHARA

GDE

22384

ALEXIS K ENOS

GDE

22385

LANNETTE P IDAO

GDE

22386

TYLER WEBB

GDE

22387

AUSTIN KUKAHIKO

GDE

22388

CRYSTAL G ABURTO

GDE

22389

MARK A BURKE

GDE

22390

RENATE C RYAN

GDE

22391

DONNY MAREZ

GDE

22392

ALEXANDER GALIZA

GDE

22393

MICHAEL LARA JR

GDE

22394

BLAEDEN C LEECH

GDE

22395

WAYNE T AWAKUNI

GDE

22396

BOBBIELYN J GOUVEIA

GDE

22397

NATASHA K CABANTING

GDE

22398

KEVIN K PREGIL

GDE

22399

SONNY E PUERTO JR

GDE

22400

COWYN K FONG-FELICIANO

GDE

22401

BRANDY-LEE BURKE

GDE

22402

BRUCINNA FREITAS

GDE

22403

SHERWIN RAMOS

GDE

22404

JUSTIN D CASTRO

GDE

22405

ROMMEL B MEDINA

GDE

22406

FLORIANO I REBOLLO JR

GDE

22407

ESETI TUPUOLA JR

GDE

22408

JEFFREY J CZYMBOR

GDE

22409

ANDREW J YACOUB

GDE

22410

ANTHONY LEE

GDE

22411

JONATHAN TAUNTON

GDE

22412

TERTON TIRITEN

GDE

22413

JOHN E VENRICK

GDE

22414

JOEANN GARMA

GDE

22415

KEAKA N A M L SWIFT

GDE

22416

WESLEY L K PIENA

GDE

22417

LOUIS A CASTILLO III

GDE

22418

KINGSTON P K MOSES-SANCHEZ

GDE

22419

HERMAN D STRINGER

GDE

22420

SHERI WARNER

GDE

22421

LUKE FREEMAN

GDE

22422

DAVID ITTU

GDE

22423

GENESIS G MINER

GDE

22424

CHRISTIAN BRANCO

GDE

22425

NATHANIEL C FORONDA

GDE

22426

NIKKI N ORTOGERO

GDE

22427

PATERNO P BELLEZA

GDE

22428

STEPHEN G PETERSON

GDE

22429

KEKOA R GOLIS

GDE

22430

ABDERRAHMAN BALLAQI

GDE

22431

RAYMOND VO

GDE

22432

LISIATE HEIMULI

GDE

22433

WILLIAM R AXT

GDE

22434

BLAIR L BELLE

GDE

22435

ERICK M MCGRAW

GDE

22436

JOEL K MRINGERA

GDE

22437

YANINA CARREON

GDE

22438

EVANGELINE REIS

GDE

22439

CORY L S KOI

GDE

22440

LIBRADO U TAJAS JR

GDE

22441

CARL J FERREIRA

GDE

22442

ALAN M CHUN

GDE

22443

MICHAEL GALI

GDE

22444

PAUL R ALEE

GDE

22445

JB KELLY TUMANENG

GDE

22446

EUSEBIO VARGASMONTIEL

GDE

22447

ELIZABETH WOLFE

GDE

22448

PHILLIP R KALUA

GDE

22449

TERRI TAUTALATASI

GDE

22450

STERLING J STEEN

GDE

22451

JERMAR PASCUAL

GDE

22452

BRENNAN J FULLER

GDE

22453

MICHAEL DEPONTE

GDE

22454

FAUFAUIMEALELEI SEMAIA

GDE

22455

STEPHEN I T PAIA

GDE

22456

JERRY MAAE

GDE

22457

TAUSAGA A TOMA

GDE

22458

RYOTA KONY

GDE

22459

LAURAINA A SALAIVAO

GDE

22460

SIFAGA SUA

GDE

22461

NEEMIA A KITIONA

GDE

22462

BRYAN A HERNANDEZ

GDE

22463

ANWAR BURGESS

GDE

22464

JAMIE W O SANTIAGO

GDE

22465

ISABELLA T FORSTER

GDE

22466

CELESTINO PINEDA JR

GDE

22467

JESSE T WELLS

GDE

22468

LASHAYE P VELLEZ

GDE

22469

WREX D ACOBA

GDE

22470

FRANKLIN J CORTEZ

GDE

22471

ENGEL J M M TAGACA

GDE

22472

MERWIN VILLANUEVA

GDE

22473

DENNIS L DEMELLO

GDE

22474

TAYLOR M TURNNER-HONOR

GDE

22475

KEITH Y OMIZO

GDE

22476

LOGOTAEAO M S FAATEA

GDE

22477

GERALD H YAMANE

GDE

22478

HOLDEN Q ALZONA

GDE

22479

CHANSON SAIZON

GDE

22480

MOSES GABRIEL

GDE

22481

MICHAEL L KUNSTMAN

GDE

22482

RITA S ASATO

GDE

22483

DANELIA R COBURN

GDE

22484

JOHN S LLACUNA

GDE

22485

JO A DILLABAUGH

GDE

22486

JAMES J REYDEL

GDE

22487

MYRNA D AGONOY

GDE

22488

SHARON L BOOKER

GDE

22489

ANTONIO F S YBANEZ

GDE

22490

CESAR DULLAGA

GDE

22491

FERNANDO C CALIXTERIO

GDE

22492

RAMON ARAUJO JR

GDE

22493

KELEMETE MISIPEKA

GDE

22494

MARC GAMEZ

GDE

22495

MAIZELETTE RIOS

GDE

22496

WILLIAM C HOSS

GDE

22497

LANDEN T NAMOC

GDE

22498

DOREEN L BEAMER

GDE

22499

RODNEY G MEDEIROS

GDE

22500

NOLEN G PATTERSON

GDE

22501

TIMOTHY C TUAIRAU

GDE

22502

VLADIMIR SEREBROV

GDE

22503

LEWISTON LEWIS

GDE

22504

AARON B K CROWELL

GDE

22505

JOHN R DUCH

GDE

22506

COREY V BLACK

GDE

22507

KWAN S CHOI

GDE

22508

MITCHELL J BROWN

GDE

22509

KRISTIE L K D LEIATO

GDE

22510

SAMUEL D IOKIA

GDE

22511

AMANDA V M ROBERSON

GDE

22512

REEF I NAKASHIMA

GDE

22513

DAVE E FURTADO

GDE

22514

REID K NISHIMURA

GDE

22515

MAREKO D SOLATORIO-CARVALHO

GDE

22516

ALANI TUITUPOU

GDE

22517

AFA A TAUEETIA

GDE

22518

TAUA OLOMUA

GDE

22519

KIM M KOPRINCZ

GDE

22520

ROBERT W CASS

GDE

22521

ANDREW T SALAVEA

GDE

22522

RAY V ULEP

GDE

22523

RALPH O ARCHULETA

GDE

22524

CASSANDRA RAE T ORDONIO

GDE

22525

TAMMY N SOUZA

GDE

22526

PETI TEOFILO

GDE

22527

MELIA AKI

GDE

22528

THEODORE STROUKOFF

GDE

22529

SAMANTHA D AILEY

GDE

22530

RICHARD L PUAA-SMITH

GDE

22531

JOHN FORRESTER

GDE

22532

OPIE R WARREN

GDE

22533

HIAPO KAPULE

GDE

22534

CY HALEAMAU-WAMAR

GDE

22535

FEAOMALU MOANA

GDE

22536

JOHN E MARTINEZ JR

GDE

22537

MATTHEW FOUNTAIN

GDE

22538

GODOFREDO CALIP

GDE

22539

BETH A WILLIAMSON

GDE

22540

PARAS PETRUS

GDE

22541

ARTHUR J AIONA

GDE

22542

MANUEL C SOCO III

GDE

22543

JOHANNA ROBBINS

GDE

22544

RONALD K JONES

GDE

22545

JED M STONE

GDE

22546

RICHARD A CHARGUALAF

GDE

22547

AARON K KAHALE-NOBRIGA

GDE

22548

KAMAKANA A K TATAIPU

GDE

22549

LOTI K K TOELUPE

GDE

22550

PJAE O AH SUE

GDE

22551

JUNEE C FEERO

GDE

22552

OSCAR P BARCENA

GDE

22553

LEONARDO SAUCEDO

GDE

22554

KRISTIE HIROTA

GDE

22555

ALAN N ZACHARY

GDE

22556

VAEONO P T S POLA

GDE

22557

JENNIFER TRICOCI-DAWANA

GDE

22558

STEVEN T KAWAMURA

GDE

22559

RICHARD A FERREIRA

GDE

22560

FROILAN O JACOB

GDE

22561

ANTHONY S LOPEZ

GDE

22562

DAVID K AUWAE

GDE

22563

ANTHONY TUULANGAVALU

GDE

22564

APOLLO A D PERONO

GDE

22565

ERIC R PETERSON

GDE

22566

JEFFREY L BROWN

GDE

22567

MARIO JIMENEZ MARCOS

GDE

22568

ANTOINE Y GEDEON

GDE

22569

JOKHRISNER ARELLANO

GDE

22570

ALIKAMANU P ALIKSA

GDE

22571

CARROLL R KIM

GDE

22572

VILIAMI A F SALAKIELU

GDE

22573

KIRSTEN C DOYLE

GDE

22574

SHIRO EMEJWA

GDE

22575

MANUEL MEJIA

GDE

22576

ANTHONY P CONTRERAS

GDE

22577

JEREMY D MINER

GDE

22578

PALATA LEITUALA

GDE

22579

JR ESEUK

GDE

22580

DANIEL GARCIA

GDE

22581

REYES K CORTEZ

GDE

22582

RODNEE L SMITH

GDE

22583

RYAN RICHARDSON

GDE

22584

KENJI K BREDE

GDE

22585

ASHLEY W M MAIKUI-JENKS

GDE

22586

PATRICK M TYRRELL

GDE

22587

MICHAEL J OHLS

GDE

22588

RUSTY N DEMOTTA

GDE

22589

PILIALOHA K GOUVEIA

GDE

22590

DOLORES R SANTOS

GDE

22591

DANIEL N K NUNES

GDE

22592

KAINOA K KAPULE

GDE

22593

DESTINY H IRVINE-HALAMA

GDE

22594

BRIAN K HURTLE

GDE

22595

OSANA S FAASAO

GDE

22596

GOIDEL S O HAILPIN

GDE

22597

MARCOS A CALDERON JR

GDE

22598

NAHENAHE C KALAAU

GDE

22599

MIKAEL D MANIBUSAN

GDE

22600

ELISA MARIE P FURTADO-FISCHER

GDE

22601

EDRALIN M GACES

GDE

22602

PAYTON R AKAMU

GDE

22603

NATHAN A PALMER

GDE

22604

SHANTEL SARANDI

GDE

22605

ANTHONY J NASH

GDE

22606

TEMAHANA K SEGOVIA

GDE

22607

GENEVIEVE M GASCON

GDE

22608

SALESA P VELE

GDE

22609

ENRIQUE SHIMASAKI

GDE

22610

OTTO PACHAS SALAZAR

GDE

22611

ROGER D HICKMAN

GDE

22612

APRIL SANCHEZ

GDE

22613

DARRELL K KAHALEWAI JR

GDE

22614

CHAELA K F TAUTALATASI-BEYER

GDE

22615

GAVINO C ROMUAR JR

GDE

22616

JORDAN J CANN-FERREIRA

GDE

22617

CHRISTIAN K E DELA CRUZ

GDE

22618

CHRISTINA C COURNEDE

GDE

22619

DARWIN ALOG

GDE

22620

SHERYL M CRUZ

GDE

22621

JESUS P V ARANETA

GDE

22622

MICHAEL T CORSALE

GDE

22623

JEFFREY K HARDING

GDE

22624

SHANLYN P ALOIAU-FERGERSTROM

GDE

22625

ROGER M THOMAS

GDE

22626

LUCKY VAIVAI

GDE

22627

GABRIEL KAHOOKANO

GDE

22628

BLAKE S MEDEIROS

GDE

22629

SEAMUS M SHELDON-MCGIHON

GDE

22630

RYAN R B DALUT

GDE

22631

GEORGE JACOB

GDE

22632

PATIENCE K NAKIHEI

GDE

22633

TRENT J WILLIAMS

GDE

22634

DONATAS GIMZAUSKAS

GDE

22635

BANUEL K MOUFA

GDE

22636

HERBERT K ROWLAND

GDE

22637

XIANG LONG

GDE

22638

KELLIE KENT

GDE

22639

KAYLEE S SIVAS

GDE

22640

JEREMIAH E K SCHUBERT

GDE

22641

JOHN FERDINAND LAGOC

GDE

22642

REYMUND P DAOANG

GDE

22643

NOE F SALAZAR-AYALA

GDE

22644

GEORGE K SIAMANI

GDE

22645

NED SNOW

GDE

22646

JOURNEY KAAA

GDE

22647

MICHAEL I R REYES

GDE

22648

PATRICK J RORIE

GDE

22649

NALU K BREDE

GDE

22650

MICHAEL S DUGGAN

GDE

22651

RENANTE C ABABA

GDE

22652

MILIONEA S SMITH

GDE

22653

SAMSON H PAISHON

GDE

22654

EDWARD K C KAUANUI JR

GDE

22655

ZAILEA M GARCIA

GDE

22656

WARREN D FARETI

GDE

22657

GINEL MATEO

GDE

22658

ANGEL BALAI

GDE

22659

ROXANNE BOOK

GDE

22660

GEORGE K PULAWA JR

GDE

22661

ANDREA M MANGANARO

GDE

22662

LEILA K LEWIS

GDE

22663

WESLEY K FAAGAU

GDE

22664

PATRICIA J TORRES

GDE

22665

GIOVANNI D RAVEN

GDE

22666

MAC MARC LABASAN

GDE

22667

CHARLOTTE LEITUPO

GDE

22668

KEALOHA KANEAKUA

GDE

22669

ABIGAIL A OSTERHOUDT

GDE

22670

NAPAA PIUTAU

GDE

22671

SHERWIN SAGABAEN

GDE

22672

PATRICK A WHITE

GDE

22673

SCOTTIE AGASIVA

GDE

22674

RENEE K MACK

GDE

22675

JOSEPH LAMBERTI

GDE

22676

TIARE ROADY

GDE

22677

ERIK WALLACE

GDE

22678

EMMA C MOALA

GDE

22679

CALVIN T OKAZAKI

GDE

22680

GUY-MICHAEL P NAKAGAWA

GDE

22681

RODNEY H C G TAM

GDE

22682

DARIUS G GREEN

GDE

22683

JAYDON VALLESTEROS

GDE

22684

JOSHUA KANSANA

GDE

22685

EMMA L JOHNSON

GDE

22686

ALEXANDER J MAUGA

GDE

22687

CHRIS M EBLACAS

GDE

22688

ASHLEY D JARDINE

GDE

22689

LOGAN S GRAY

GDE

22690

KAULANA PM LA TORRE-HOLT

GDE

22691

KENN S ANDRADE

GDE

22692

REGIE KING L CADALZO

GDE

22693

JOHNLEE A LANGIDRIK

GDE

22694

KIANI MAKA

GDE

22695

KAIPO B YAMAMOTO

GDE

22696

KITIONA FAAGOGO-PATAUA

GDE

22697

DAVE MACADANGDANG

GDE

22698

HANALEI EMMSLEY

GDE

22699

ALIKA P SCHLAK

GDE

22700

FELICEYIA VICKERS

GDE

22701

TY-NOAH WILLIAMS

GDE

22702

DENNIS KIHARA

GDE

22703

MICAH MURAYAMA

 

iCal printable
center
left bottom corner bottom right bottom corner