RSS
left upper corner top right upper corner
side
center
left bottom corner bottom right bottom corner
left upper corner top right upper corner
side
center
left bottom corner bottom right bottom corner
left upper corner top right upper corner
side
From:
Month:
Year:
To:
Month:
Year:
center
left bottom corner bottom right bottom corner
left upper corner top right upper corner

Click live support button to begin chat
left bottom corner bottom right bottom corner
left upper corner
Previous day August, 5 2019 Next day
right upper corner
side

Event Details

Date 2019/08/05
Time 10:30 AM
Recurring
Event status
Handicap access, ADA Contact info: Candace Ito, 808-586-2700, contractor@dcca.hawaii.gov
Title Contractors License Board Applications Committee Meeting
Location King Kalakaua Conference Room, King Kalakaua Building, 1st Floor, Honolulu, HI 96813
This event was posted on 07/29/2019 11:05 AM
This event was last updated on 07/29/2019 11:05 AM
AGENDA OF MEETING

FOR

CONTRACTORS LICENSE BOARD

APPLICATIONS COMMITTEE MEETING

 


                                                               Date: Monday, August 5, 2019

 

                                                               Place: King Kalakaua Conference Room
                                                                         King Kalakaua Building
                                                                         335 Merchant Street, 1st Floor
                                                                         Honolulu, Hawaii 96813

                                                                Time: 10:30 a.m.

1. Call to Order

2. Review of License Applications

a) Executive Session to consider and evaluate personal information relating to individuals applying for a Contractors license pursuant to HRS, Section 92-5.

3. Next Applications Committee Meeting: Monday, September 9, 2019

4. Adjournment

7/29/19

If you need an auxiliary aid/service or other accommodation due to a disability, contact Candace Ito at (808) 586-2700/contractor@dcca.hawaii.gov as soon as possible, preferably within two (2) business days of the meeting. If a response is received after that date, we will try to obtain the auxiliary aid/service or accommodation, but we cannot guarantee that the request will be fulfilled.

Upon request this notice is available in alternate formats such as large print, Braille, or electronic copy.


1. APB Construction Corp.
Shane M. Lau, RME/Exec VP
George Ehara, Pres.
91-335 Kauhi St., Kapolei, HI 96707
"A" General Engineering
"B" General Building
C-2 Mechanical insulation
C-10 Scaffolding
C-13 Electrical
C-37 Plumbing
C-52 Ventilating & air conditioning
(Dual status - American Piping &
Boiler Co.)

 


2. APB Mechanical LLC
Tyrus I. Kagawa, RME
Shane M. Lau, Officer
Reginald V Castanares, Manager
91-335 Kauahi St., Kapolei, HI 96707
"B" General Building
C-4 Boiler, hot water heating, hot water
supply & steam fitting
C-37 Plumbing
C-52 Ventilating & air conditioning

3. Hakan Akgul, RME
Berkel and Company Contractors Inc.
P.O. Box 335, Bonner Springs, KS 66012
C-35 Pile driving & foundation
4. Angelus Waterproofing and Restoration Inc.
Shaun K. Geiger, RME/CEO
Stephan A. Claus, Pres.
17762 Metzler Ln, Huntington Beach, CA 92647
C-31d Tuckpointing & caulking
C-55 Waterproofing
5. Arch Builders Contracting LLC
Richard M. Campas, RME/Member
59 Ehu Rd, Makawao, HI 96768
C-5 Cabinet, millwork & carpentry
remodeling & repairs

6. Art and Soul LLC
Andreas C. Kauderer, RME
P.O. Box 917, Wailuku, HI 96793
C-33 Painting & decorating
Reactivate

7. Carlito F. Baliscao (Individual)
P.O. Box 1107, Pearl City, HI 96782
C-12 Drywall
8. Michael R. Betz, RME
Nordic PCL Construction Inc.
1099 Alakea St., Ste. 1600, Honolulu, HI 96813
"B" General Building

9. Bretschneider Remodeling LLC
Robert E Bretschneider, RME
5243 Liwai St., Honolulu, HI 96821
C-5 Cabinet, millwork & carpentry
remodeling & repairs
C-33 Painting & decorating
(Dual status - The Bretschneider Company LLC)

10. Derek L. Cabral, RME
Cool Air Inc.
94-147 Leokane St. #7-S, Waipahu, HI 96797
C-52 Ventilating & air conditioning
11. Climate Pros LLC
Richard Christerson, RME
55 N. Brandon Dr., Glendale Heights, IL 60139
Additional classification:
C-13 Electrical
12. Connect Electric & Solar LLC
Matthew A. Bowes, RME/Manager
58 Wahelani St., Kula, HI 96790
C-13 Electrical
13. DMN Flooring LLC
Dan M. Nishibe, RME/Owner
1476 Kuloko St., Pearl City, HI 96782
C-21 Flooring
14. Michael Diniega, RME
A's Mechanical & Builders Inc.
3528 Aliamanu St., Honolulu, HI 96818
"B" General Building
C-37 Plumbing
C-52 Ventilating & air conditioning
15. Daniel S. Ellis, RME
British Hawaiian Industries Ltd.
592 Pili Loko St., Paia, HI 96779
"B" General Building
16. Matthew F. Gerlach, RME
Berkel & Company Contractors Inc.
P.O. Box 335, Bonner Springs, KS 66012
C-35 Pile driving & foundation
17. Goodfellow Bros LLC
Matthew L. Heahlke, RME
P.O. Box 220, Kihei, HI 96753
Additional classification:
C-31b Stone masonry
C-55 Waterproofing
Additional classification:
C-31 Masonry
C-31b Stone masonry
C-34 Soil stabilization

18. Goodfellow Bros LLC
Bryan McKuin, RME
P.O. Box 220, Kihei, HI 96753
Additional classification:
C-31b Stone masonry
C-55 Waterproofing
Additional classification
C-23 Gunite
C-37 Plumbing
C-55 Waterproofing
19. Grace Pacific LLC
Rex M. Tajiri, RME
P.O. Box 78, Honolulu, HI 96810
Additional classification:
C-27 Landscaping
C-31 Masonry
C-41 Reinforcing steel

20. Grund & Company Inc.
Stacey A. Grund, RME
115 N 97th St., Seattle, WA 98103
C-33 Painting & decorating
21. H Painting LLC
Bronsen R.L. Herbias, RME
305 Lau Manamana St., Wailuku, HI 96793
C-33 Painting & decorating

22. HC&D LLC
Sandra F.K. Santiago, RME
2344 Pahounui Dr., Honolulu, HI 96819
Additional classification:
"B" General Building
23. Holu Hou Energy LLC
Matthew C. Kunau, RME
Bradley Hansen, CEO
Theodore Peck, Pres.
1003 Bishop St., Ste. 1840, Honolulu, HI 96813
C-13 Electrical
24. Robert K. Iida, RME
Nordic PCL Construction Inc.
1099 Alakea St., Ste. 1600, Honolulu, HI 96813
"A" General Engineering
"B" General Building
25. Innovative Builders HI LLC
Christopher J. Barnard, RME/Member
2249 Booth Rd, Honolulu, HI 96813
"B" General Building
26. The Installation Source Inc.
Michael K. McMahan, RME/Pres.
710 E Main St., Lexington, KY 40502
C-68 Classified specialist
27. K&S Builders Inc.
Wesley L. Smith III, RME/Pres.
Roxanne K. Kihara-Smith, VP/Sec/Treas.
73-445 Kukuki St., Kailua-Kona, HI 96740
"B" General Building
C-9 Cesspool
28. Ranelle A.K Kaneao, RME
Douglas Emmett Builders Hawaii LLC
1299 Ocean Ave., Santa Monica, CA 90401
"B" General Building
29. Kapono Builders LLC
Joshua K. Vickrey, RME
Teja Vickrey, Member
P.O. Box 6587, Kaneohe, HI 96744
"B" General Building
30. Koa Building & Design Inc.
Jimmy A. Jones, RME/Owner
7226 Hawaii Kai Dr., Apt. B, Honolulu, HI 96825
"B" General Building
(Dual status - Building 808 LLC)

31. J Labra Construction LLC
Justin K. Labra, RME/Member
121 Mie Pl, Wahiawa, HI 96786
"B" General Building
32. Landan Engineering LLC
Vincent E. Fragomene, RME/Member
92-1326 Hauone St., Kapolei, HI 96707

 


"A" General Engineering
"B" General Building
C-37f Fuel dispensing
C-48 Structural steel
(Dual status - Landan Construction Inc.)

33. Malama Solar LLC
Gail M. Slawson, RME
1050 Queen St., Ste. 100, Honolulu, HI 96814
Additional classification:
C-60 Solar power systems
34. Mike Lee Builders LLC
Michael Lee, RME/Member
Jeanne M. Funsch, Member
6460A Olohena Rd, Kapaa, HI 96746
"B" General Building
35. Patrick W.D. Low, RME
Vineyard Investment Realty LLC
167 B South Kam Hwy, Wahiawa, HI 96786
"B" General Building
36. MTB Contracting Inc.
Michael T. Berrigan, RME/Pres.
P.O. Box 711, Haiku, HI 96708
"B" General Building
37. Magic Island Construction LLC
Dale L. Rindlisbacher, RME/Member
Jill Rindlisbacher, Member
11650 South State St., Ste. #300, Draper, UT 84020
"B" General Building
38. John W. Makoff, RME
Goodfellow Bros LLC
1300 N. Holopono St., Ste. 201, Kihei, HI 96753
C-27 Landscaping
C-41 Reinforcing steel
39. Maui Railing Inc.
Tracy C. Hansen, RME/Pres.
3226 N Piedra Cir, Mesa, AZ 85207
C-32 Ornamental, guardrail & fencing
40. Rebecca K. Mench, RME
Concept 2 Completion LLC
328 C Keaniani St., Kailua, HI 96734
"B" General Building
41. Meyerbuilt Construction LLC
Tim J. Rosemeyer, RME
910 Honoapiilani Hwy, Ste. 7-359, Lahaina, HI 96761
Bond waiver:
"B" General Building
C-5 Cabinet, millwork & carpentry
remodeling & repairs
C-6 Carpentry framing

42. Norman J. Mezin, RME
British Hawaiian Industries Ltd.
592 Pili Loko St., Paia, HI 96779
Reactivate:
"B" General Building
43. Mocon Corporation
Angel Briones, RME
99-1000 Halawa Valley Rd, Aiea, HI 96701
Additional classification:
C-33 Painting & decorating
C-48 Structural steel
44. Mocon Corporation
Robert D. Morrow, RME
99-1000 Halawa Valley Rd, Aiea, HI 96701
Additional classification:
C-33 Painting & decorating
C-48 Structural steel
45. Christopher M. Moon, RME
Berkel & Company Contractors Inc.
P.O. Box 335, Bonner Springs, KS 66012
C-35 Pile driving & foundation
46. Elton K. Nakamura (Individual)
1475 Linapuni St. #1518A, Honolulu, HI 96819
C-31 Masonry
47. Northstar Construction Management Company Inc.
Howard V. Magnum, RME/Pres.
3885 N 20th St., Ozark, MO 65721
"B" General Building
48. Nu Flow South Pacific LLC
Joseph W. Knoepke, RME
Joe Jaime, Member
1301 East 71st Ave, Anchorage AK 99518
C-37a Sewer & drain line
49. Ohana Maintenance & Repair LLC
Kai K. Palama, RME/Member
P.O. Box 423, Koloa, HI 96756
C-17 Excavating, grading & trenching
50. Pacific Striping LLC
Kyle M. Kamae, RME/Owner
P.O. Box 701219, Kapolei, HI 96709
C-3a Asphalt concrete patching, sealing &
Striping
51. Leonard M. Phillips, RME
Conway-Phillips Holding
13A Talbot Ave., Braddock, PA 15104
C-56 Welding
52. Pro Design Inc.
Jonathan C.D. Aninag, RME
287 Kalihi St., Honolulu, HI 96819
Additional classification:
C-14 Sign
C-44b Awnings & patio cover
53. Road Bore Corporation
Dustin Griffith, RME/Pres.
George Bradshaw, Vice Pres.
Scott P. Fluharty, CEO
Christopher J. Ronco, V
P.O. Box 700398, Kapolei, HI 96709
"A" General Engineering
C-15 Electronic systems
C-68HD Horizontal drilling &
micro-tunneling
54. Rock-O-Rooter LLC
Roscoe K. Sorensen, RME/Member
707 10th Ave., Honolulu, HI 96816

C-37 Plumbing
55. Raymond L. Ronish, RME
Co-Ha Builders Inc.
1726 Hau St., Honolulu, HI 96819
Additional classification:
C-21 Flooring
56. Richard J. Sargent (Individual)
P.O. Box 639, Honokaa, HI 96727
"B" General Building
57. Shaw Homes LLC
Taryn R. Breen, RME
John Shaw, Member
77-6425 Kuakini Hwy C2-44, Kailua-Kona, HI 96740
"B" General Building
(Dual status - Taryn R. Breen)
58. Suda Shades & Design LLC
Ryan C. Suda, RME/Member
Corey M.Y. Suda, Member
P.O. Box 1116, Kihei, HI 96753
C-44b Awnings & patio cover
59. Superior Electrical & Plumbing Inc.
Henry W. Schobel, Pres.
Hennessey J. Brown, RME
David A. Stone, Jr., CEO
Pamela F. Metzer, CFO
Annette Schobel, Officer
8613 Helms Ave, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730
C-13 Electrical
C-37 Plumbing
(Dual status - Superior Electrical
Mechanical & Plumbing Inc.)
60. T-1 Stone and Tile LLC
Tuan A. Nguyen, RME/Member
73-1103 Nuuanu Pl, Unit C201, Kailua-Kona, HI 96740
C-51 Tile
61. Chad S. Takara, RME
MK Electric LLC
99-1392 Koaha Pl, Aiea, HI 96701
C-13 Electrical
Deferrals from July 19, 2019 meeting

1. A & J Hardison Excavation and Construction LLC
Jason S. Hardison, RME
"A" General Engineering
"B" General Building (approve 6/19)

2. AZ's Best Pipe Doctor Plumbing LLC
Christopher M. Rusnell, RME
C-37 Plumbing

3. Alan D. Abella (Individual)
C-37 Plumbing


4. Ahua Builders LLC
Minghua He, RME (Dual status - Ahua
"B" General Building Plumbing LLC)

5. Air Conditioning Specialists Inc. (Additional classification)
Matthew J. Briley, RME
C-15 Electronic systems

6. All Weather Waterproofing Inc.
John R. Moon, RME
C-42 Roofing

7. Robert A. Alduenda III, RME
Solar Training Institute Inc.
C-13 Electrical

8. Alliance Welding and Fabrication
Limited Liability Company
Christopher J. Ra, RME
C-32 Ornamental, guardrail & fencing
C-44 Sheet metal
C-56 Welding

9. Alutiiq General Contractors LLC
Henry J. Rinnert, RME (Reactivate)
"A" General Engineering
"B" General Building

10. Manuel G. Alvarez (Individual)
C-13 Electrical

11. Ameritech Slope Constructors Inc. (Additional classification)
Roger D. Moore, RME
"A" General Engineering

12. Anchor Builders Hawaii LLC
Scott T. Olson, RME
"B" General Building

13. Brian L. Anderson, RME
SGS Hawaii Inc.
C-27 Landscaping

14. Arctic Star Contractors LLC
Stephen J. Michaelson, RME
C-33 Painting & decorating


15. BJ's Excavating & Hauling Co. Inc.
Brysson A. Lorenzo, RME
C-9 Cesspool
C-17 Excavating, grading & trenching (deny 7/19)
C-43 Sewer, sewage disposal, drain & pipe laying (withdraw 6/19)

16. Blueprint LLC
David A. Buckley, RME
C-13 Electrical

17. CFL Excavation & Trenching LLC
Albert K. Woods, RME
C-17 Excavating, grading & trenching

18. CMK Builders Inc.
Kinsey H. Kim, RME
"A" General Engineering
"B" General Building
C-1 Acoustical & insulation
C-31 Masonry
C-36 Plastering

19. CS Builder LLC (Additional classification)
Xiande Cao, RME
C-37 Plumbing

20. Kaaihaole K. Cobb-Adams, RME
Grace Pacific LLC
"A" General Engineering

21. Comstock Construction Inc. (Additional classification)
John F. Comstock, RME
C-37 Plumbing

22. Concrete Pro Hawaii LLC
Edgardo G. Espizona, RME
C-31a Cement concrete

23. Construction Ahead LLC
Reyna Y. Kim, RME
"B" General Building

24. Robert J. Croy, RME
Performance Contracting Inc.
C-2 Mechanical insulation
C-10 Scaffolding (approve 7/19)


25. DH Contracting LLC
Dwight T.K. Ho, RME
"B" General Building

26. Keolaalakai D. Danner, RME
Revolusun LLC
C-13 Electrical

27. Diebold Nixdorf Incorporated
Rodney S. Dicion, RME
C-15 Electronic systems

28. Dille Handyman Services LLC
Justin D. Dille, RME
"B" General Building

29. Disaster Relief Professionals LLC (Additional classification
Andrew J. Maras, RME
C-19 Asbestos

30. EX Machina Builders LLC
Benjamin D. Gilliland, RME
"B" General Building

31. Ellisdon Hawaii Infrastructure LLC
Glen E. Chen-See, RME
"B" General Building

32. Zhe Fang (Individual)
"B" General Building

33. Fediuk Homes Inc. (Additional classification)
David S. Fediuk, RME
"A" General Engineering
C-41 Reinforcing steel

34. Finishing Edge Hawaii LLC
Erik A. Hammer, RME (Dual status - Finishing
C-31a Cement concrete Edge Curb & Sidewalk LLC)

35. Frazee Inc.
Charles J. Frazee, RME
C-5 Cabinet, millwork & carpentry
remodeling & repairs
C-7 Carpet laying
C-33 Painting & decorating
C-51 Tile

36. Global Facility Management & Construction Inc.
Lee A. Mizel, RME
"B" General Building

37. Jeffrey A. Gowan, RME
Akamai Roofing Inc.
C-42 Roofing

38. Ground Control of Hawaii Unlimited Inc.
Jonathan Prior, RME
"A" General Engineering

39. Group Pacific Construction LLC
Michael P. Doyle, RME
"A" General Engineering
"B" General Building (approve 3/19)

40. Guardian Fire LLC
Kalvin K. Kealoha, RME (Dual status - Elite Fire
C-20 Fire protection Services Inc.)

41. HBR Builders Corporation
Daniel K.Y.F. Chong, RME (Reactivate)
"A" General Engineering
"B" General Building

42. HI Quality Construction LLC
Daniel S. Miraglia, RME
"B" General Building

43. Hanai Brothers Plumbing LLC
Eric R. Triphahn, RME
C-37 Plumbing

44. Hilweh Builders LLC
Chad N. Hilweh, RME
"B" General Building

45. Hire A Pro Construction
Aaron A. Jones, RME
"B" General Building

46. Patrick D. Hite (Individual)
C-68TN Communication tower

 


47. Ho'onani Landscaping Ltd.
Vernon K. Nishimura, RME
C-27 Landscaping
C-68FF Synthetic field surface

48. Ricky D. Hore, RME
Titan Industries LLC
C-40 Refrigeration
C-52 Ventilating & air conditioning

49. Joshua K.C. Hudman, RME
Kaleau Electric Corporation
C-62 Pole & line

50. I Love Construction Inc.
Xan Chen, RME
"B" General Building
C-13 Electrical
C-37 Plumbing

51. Eric Y. Inouye, RME (Dual status - Western
Western Pacific Mechanical & Plumbing Pacific Mechanical Inc)
C-4 Boiler, hot-water hearing, hot water (Additional classification)
supply & steam fitting
C-5 Cabinet, millwork & carpentry remodeling & repairs
C-37 Plumbing
C-52 Ventilating & air conditioning

52. Island Hydraulic Equipment LLC
Carey J. Walker, RME
C-44 Sheet metal
C-16a Conveyor systems (approve 4/19)
C-25 Institutional & commercial equipment (approve 4/19)
C-56 Welding (deny 4/19)

53. JRM Construction Management West LLC
John H. Jackson, RME
"B" General Building

54. Samuel G. Juayang (Individual)
"B" General Building

55. Jayco Hawaii Inc. (Additional classification)
Marc A. Delay, RME
C-22 Glazing & tinting

 

56. Jubieworx Unlimited LLC
Jubal Nabong, RME
"B" General Building

57. John Kim (Individual)
"B" General Building

58. Tristen R. King (Individual)
C-33 Painting & decorating

59. Koa's Piping and Industrial LLC (Additional classification)
John K. Koa III, RME
C-4 Boiler, hot-water heating, hot water
supply & steam fitting

60. Darrin K. Laepaa (Individual)
C-13 Electrical

61. Mac5 Construction LLC
Rex R. McMackin, RME
C-37 Plumbing

62. Graeme D. Mankelow (Individual) (Additional classification)
C-32 Ornamental, guardrail & fencing

63. Market Contractors Ltd.
Jeffrey D. Napier, RME
"B" General Building

64. Maui Construction Company Inc.
Thomas L. Glass, RME
"B" General Building

65. Maxgen Energy Services Corporation
Kelly L. Fishback, RME
C-13 Electrical

66. Melvin G. Mings, Jr. (Individual)
"A" General Engineering
"B" General Building

67. Corey S. Morihara (Individual)
"B" General Building

68. T. Morrissey Corporation
Thomas P. Morrissey, RME
"B" General Building

69. Nan Inc. (Additional classification)
Fooney Freestone, RME (Reactivate)
C-4 Boiler, hot-water heating, hot water
supply & steam fitting
C-20 Fire protection
C-25 Institutional & commercial equipment
C-31c Refractory
C-37e Treatment & pumping facilities
C-57a Pumps installation

70. William W. Northup (Individual)
"B" General Building

71. PLLS Corp.
Niall M. Scully, Jr., RME
C-33 Painting & decorating

72. Pacific Sky Construction LLC
Dzmitry Belazerskikh, RME (Dual status - Intero Group
C-5 Cabinet, millwork & carpentry Hawaii Inc.)
remodeling & repairs

73. Erik S. Pounder (Individual)
"B" General Building

74. Precision Builders Design-Build Contractors LLC
Timothy P. Muench, RME
"B" General Building

75. Railing Systems Hawaii LLC (Additional classification)
Robert K. Brown, RME
C-48 Structural steel
C-32 Ornamental, guardrail & fencing (approve 7/19)

76. Railworks Track Services Inc.
Timothy L. Scheller, RME
"A" General Engineering

77. Joseph S. Ransford (Individual)
C-13 Electrical

78. Matthew D. Reeves, RME
Earthworks Pacific Inc.
"A" General Engineering

79. Clyde R. Rodrigues (Individual)
C-27 Landscaping

80. SNM Builders LLC (Additional classification)
Shaun S. Matsuura, RME
C-5 Cabinet, millwork & carpentry
remodeling & repairs

81. SRS Pacific LLC
Nicholas S. Sissine, RME
C-5 Cabinet, millwork & carpentry
remodeling & repairs

82. Jerry K. Sentinella, RME
North Shore Painting LLC
C-33 Painting & decorating
C-55 Waterproofing

83. Natahsha L. Shinyama, RME
Kama'aina Flooring LLC
C-7 Carpet laying
C-21 Flooring

84. Tupu K. Sika (Individual)
C-31 Masonry

85. Jacob R. Simms, RME
RLE Inc.
"B" General Building

86. Jason Skaggs (Individual)
"B" General Building

87. Skyline Security Management Inc.
Tyler J. White, RME
C-15a Fire & burglar alarm

88. Solartech Hawaii LLC
Kaimi Chung, RME (Dual status - Walter's
C-13 Electrical Electric Inc./La'akea Solar
Technology LLC/Lokahi
Construction LLC)

89. Derek C. Stattin, RME
Snow Country Lodging LLC
"B" General Building

90. J T Thorpe & Son Inc.
James J. Dupree, RME
C-4 Boiler, hot-water heating, hot water
supply & steam fitting
91. Viliami Z. Uhatafe (Individual)
C-31 Masonry

92. Unified Field Services Corporation
Chadwick J. Johnson, RME
C-33 Painting & decorating

93. Juan E. Uribe (Individual)
C-13 Electrical

94. Marc C. Villegas, RME
Elite Mechanical Inc.
C-52 Ventilating & air conditioning

95. YB Builders LLC (Additional classification)
Yvette W. Burdett, RME
"B" General Building

96. Ken S. Yamamoto (Individual)
C-7 Carpet laying
C-21 Flooring
C-51 Tile

97. Aaron J. Yamasaki, RME
Swinerton Builders
"B" General Building
"A" General Engineering (withdraw 7/19)
C-22 Glazing & tinting (withdraw 7/19)
C-31 Masonry (withdraw 7/19)
C-33b Taping (withdraw 7/19)
C-51 Tile (withdraw 7/19)
C-60 Solar power systems (withdraw 7/19)

98. Scott M. Yoshikawa (Individual)
"B" General Building

99. Brent Young (Individual)
C-33 Painting & decorating

100. Younicos Inc.
Ian C. McFarland, RME
C-60 Solar power systems
C-13 Electrical (deny)

 

iCal printable
center
left bottom corner bottom right bottom corner